61,427

Columbia, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /6

    $65,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    3900 Clark Ln Unit 162, Columbia, MO 65202

    Discover Pine Grove Village, a Land Leased Manufactured Home Community in Columbia. This 2024 home features 2 BR, 2 BA, and 896 sq. ft. of space designed with everyday convenience in mind. Inside, you'll find a practical layout and amenities that support daily routines. Thoughtful details make it easy to arrange your home to suit your needs. Schedule a tour with our team today.

    William Zeiger Pine Grove Homes & RV Community

    3900 Clark Ln Unit 162, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /21

    $1,125 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 715 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3408 Balboa Ln Unit 33, Columbia, MO 65203

    Cute one bedroom, one bathroom apartment on the top floor in Southern Columbia. Some units have been updated! Check with the property manager to see what updates this unit will have. Call for more information and schedule a showing today. Will not hold unit vacant for any approved applicant past a reasonable amount of time beyond availability date.

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    3408 Balboa Ln Unit 33, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 5021 Whisper Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5021 Whisper Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Hill Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    5021 Whisper Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 3000 W Arrowhead Lake Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $1,516,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 W Arrowhead Lake Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 4 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3000 W Arrowhead Lake Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Drewing Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • /2

    $152,000

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    LOT 259 Easley Cabin Cir, Columbia, MO 65201

    Welcome to Bristol Ridge! One of Columbia's most exciting and newest neighborhoods! Nestled between the gorgeous Phillips Lake & the Gans Creek Recreation Area, this community offers a unique blend of tranquility, entertainment, and convenience. With its close proximity to the Columbia airport, Hwy 63, & Broadway, you're always well-connected to anywhere you need to go! Imagine being just seconds

    Megan Walters EXP Realty LLC

    LOT 259 Easley Cabin Cir, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /2

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bed, 2 Bath Home - Lake Shire Estates

    3403 Birdsong Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home in Northeast Columbia Vinyl plank style flooring in Living Room and Dining Room and carpet in bedrooms. Ceiling fan, gas fireplace and vaulted ceiling in Living Room. Washer/dryer hookups. Built in storage, and cabinets in double car garage. The back yard is fenced in and includes a private patio.

    3403 Birdsong Ln, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1609 Doris Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $238,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1609 Doris Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,889

    Last Listing Agent Donna Hepburn REMAX Boone Realty

    1609 Doris Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 4102 Eagle View Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $387,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      4102 Eagle View Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4102 Eagle View Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Chapin Show Me Real Estate Group LLC

  • /2

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $177,165 per Acre

    0 Big Bear Blvd, Columbia, MO 65202

    Ideal for contractors seeking space for equipment and building supply storage,this versatile commercial tract currently serves as a storage site for rock and brick materials. Property includes two adjoining lots.

    Frank Ham Ham Realty Inc.

    0 Big Bear Blvd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /2

    $925 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 749 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    7316 N Wade School Rd Unit 3, Columbia, MO 65202

    Come home to a comfortable home 2 bedroom, 1 bath with a comfortable size living space area. $40 application fee per adult, schedule a showing before applying online. Will not hold unit vacant for any approved applicant past a reasonable amount of time beyond availability date.

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    7316 N Wade School Rd Unit 3, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2509 Needle Rush Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2509 Needle Rush Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Lidholm Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    2509 Needle Rush Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 3802 Timber Run Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $479,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      3802 Timber Run Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3802 Timber Run Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 209 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Shy RE/MAX

  • /29

    $295,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    5817 Neptune Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    At 1,596 square feet, this 3 bedroom plus office home is in excellent condition with numerous updates throughout. Recent upgrades include a new roof in 2023, new water heater in 2020, new LVP flooring throughout, fresh paint, updated fireplace mantle, and updated fixtures, along with improvements to cabinetry, lighting, and wood blinds. The open floor plan offers great natural light and flows

    Samantha Gage Gage & Gage

    5817 Neptune Dr, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /17

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • 2 bed/ 2 bath

    4006 W Worley St Unit 207, Columbia, MO 65203

    Welcome to the 2 bed/2 bath gem located in the vibrant southside of Columbia, MO. This condo is nestled within a secure, gated community, offering an extra layer of peace of mind. The condo setting provides a sense of community while maintaining your personal space. Inside, you'll find two spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, perfect for comfortable living. The kitchen is a chef's dream,

    4006 W Worley St Unit 207, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 305-307 Nikki Way, Columbia, MO 65203

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    305-307 Nikki Way, Columbia, MO 65203

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,169

305-307 Nikki Way, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 3805 Timber Run Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $363,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      3805 Timber Run Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3805 Timber Run Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Swetz The Company, Wendy C. Swetz Real Estate

  • /36

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft

    500 Prairie Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    Bright and inviting, this move-in ready home offers a warm, open feel with a vaulted ceiling, large windows with upgraded moldings, and beautiful natural light throughout the main living space. The kitchen features abundant counter space, a central island, and is open to the living room, creating an easy flow for cooking, gathering, and everyday living. Step outside to an oversized fenced

    Shawna Neuner Century 21 Community

    500 Prairie Ln, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /27

    $1,425 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1508 Typhoon Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    Great looking three bedroom, two bath in Northern Columbia. Unit features an attached one car garage and laundry closet off of the kitchen. Updated with beautiful luxury vinyl flooring. Photos are of a similar unit. Call for more information and schedule a showing today! $40 application fee per adult, schedule a showing before applying online. Will not hold unit vacant for any approved applicant

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1508 Typhoon Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 4400 Orrine St, Columbia, MO 65201

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4400 Orrine St, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,362

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Thrasher Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    4400 Orrine St, Columbia, MO 65201
    • 3809 Timber Run Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $351,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      3809 Timber Run Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3809 Timber Run Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roz Hakimi Select Realty Group, LLC

  • /36

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft

    3600 Meandering Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    Bright, inviting, and welcoming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in desirable Arbor Pointe! This well-maintained property offers a comfortable and functional layout with plenty of natural light throughout. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining space, making it perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite features a private bath, while two additional

    Natasha Lamonda REMAX Boone Realty

    3600 Meandering Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /18

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1409 Joann St Unit 1409, Columbia, MO 65203

    1409 Joann St Unit 1409, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 4414 Weybridge Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4414 Weybridge Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,353

    Last Listing Agent Susan Reeves Century 21 Community

    4414 Weybridge Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 3004 Ballard Mill Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $328,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      3004 Ballard Mill Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3004 Ballard Mill Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hayes Murray RE/MAX

  • /2

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 3.03 Acres
    • $115,512 per Acre

    LOT 125 S Dumont Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

    Rare opportunity - 1 of only a few lots left! Heatherhill Estates, a fantastic development that includes 28 large lots over 70 acres in an ideal location in Southwest Columbia - only minutes from Rock Bridge High School and the University of Missouri. It's the perfect combination of neighborhood atmosphere in an estate setting with desirable features such as reasonable covenants and restrictions,

    Justin Naydyhor The Foundation Realty

    LOT 125 S Dumont Ln, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /14

    $925 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    7305 N Moberly Dr Unit B, Columbia, MO 65202

    Come home to a comfortable home 2 bedroom, 1 bath with a comfortable size living space area. Call for more information and schedule a showing today! $40 application fee per adult, schedule a showing before applying online. Will not hold unit vacant for any approved applicant past a reasonable amount of time beyond availability date.

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    7305 N Moberly Dr Unit B, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2802 W Broadway, Columbia, MO 65203

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2802 W Broadway, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,492

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Houin Century 21 Community

    2802 W Broadway, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 5404 Hodgsdon Mill Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $355,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      5404 Hodgsdon Mill Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5404 Hodgsdon Mill Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Gage Gage & Gage

  • /2

    $124,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    LOT 115 Old Hawthorne Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    Create a home that reflects your style and aspirations in the distinguished Old Hawthorne community. This vacant lot provides the space and setting to build with intention, surrounded by rolling landscapes and beautifully maintained common areas. Residents benefit from access to golf, swimming, and fitness amenities that elevate daily living and encourage connection. Just minutes from shopping,

    Orie Hemme Copper Creek Realty

    LOT 115 Old Hawthorne Dr, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /17

    $1,375 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Santa Rosa Court 2416-2418

    2416-2418-2418 Santa Rosa Ct Unit 2416, Columbia, MO 65201

    2416-2418-2418 Santa Rosa Ct Unit 2416, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 3910 Clydesdale Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3910 Clydesdale Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,767

    Last Listing Agent Clete Baxter REMAX Boone Realty

    3910 Clydesdale Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 3007 Red Bay Creek Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $467,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      3007 Red Bay Creek Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3007 Red Bay Creek Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Horak RE/MAX

  • /27

    $320,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft

    501 Westridge Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    Located on a quiet street in an established SW Columbia neighborhood, this well-maintained walkout Ranch offers a functional layout with flexible living space on both levels. The main level features a spacious living room, dining area, and an updated kitchen, along with three bedrooms, including a primary bedroom with private half bath, plus a full hall bath. The lower level provides additional

    Sean Moore REMAX Boone Realty

    501 Westridge Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /30

    $1,425 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1638 High Quest Cir, Columbia, MO 65202

    Great looking three-bedroom, two bath open floor plan in Northern Columbia. Unit features an attached one car garage and laundry closet off of the kitchen. Some units have been updated! Check with the property manager to see what updates this unit will have. Call for more information and schedule a showing today! $40 application fee per adult, schedule a showing before applying online. Will not

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1638 High Quest Cir, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 409 S Greenwood Ave, Columbia, MO 65203

    $795,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    409 S Greenwood Ave, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,322

    Last Listing Agent Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    409 S Greenwood Ave, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 5604 Hodgsdon Mill Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $347,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      5604 Hodgsdon Mill Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5604 Hodgsdon Mill Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rob Smith Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • /29

    $165,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft

    2705 Park de Ville Place, Columbia, MO 65203

    Upper-level 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offering a great opportunity to make it your own or add to an investment portfolio. The layout is both functional and comfortable, with natural light throughout and two inviting outdoor spaces - a screened side deck an additional back deck - perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The home has been well maintained in it's original condition, providing a clean,

    Shannon Drewing Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    2705 Park de Ville Place, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /14

    $895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • 3617-3619 Greeley Dr

    3617-3619-3619 Greeley Dr Unit 3619, Columbia, MO 65202

    3617-3619-3619 Greeley Dr Unit 3619, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 2212 Country Ln, Columbia, MO 65201

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2212 Country Ln, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,251

    Last Listing Agent Justin Radel POWER Realty Group, LLC

    2212 Country Ln, Columbia, MO 65201
    • 5602 Hodgsdon Mill Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $362,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      5602 Hodgsdon Mill Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5602 Hodgsdon Mill Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Wesley Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home