61,424

Columbia, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $2,075,000

    • Land
    • 51.94 Acres
    • $39,950 per Acre

    0 E Mutton Hollow Ln, Columbia, MO 65201

    Joshua Lindsey REMAX Boone Realty

    0 E Mutton Hollow Ln, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /2

    $1,375 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1005 Hardin St Unit 1005 Hardin St - Unit B, Columbia, MO 65203

  • 3309 Crabapple Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3309 Crabapple Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,394

    Last Listing Agent Kaden Dassrath The Real Estate Agency

    3309 Crabapple Ln, Columbia, MO 65203
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      5600 Hodgsdon Mill Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5600 Hodgsdon Mill Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE SCHNAKE Century 21 Community

  • /48

    $349,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft

    14901 N Old Number 7, Columbia, MO 65202

    Tucked away just minutes from Columbia, this beautifully remodeled 5-bedroom, 3-bath home on 5 acres is the definition of move-in ready. Enjoy the serenity of country living with wide-open views, mature surroundings, and plenty of room to breathe—while still maintaining easy access to town. This home has been fully updated from top to bottom, featuring a completely remodeled kitchen and

    Dara Williams Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    14901 N Old Number 7, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /17

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1110 E Broadway Unit B, Columbia, MO 65201

    This nice apartment offers one bedroom, one bathroom, and a great location in downtown Columbia. Call for more information and schedule a showing today! $40 application fee per adult, schedule a showing before applying online. Will not hold unit vacant for any approved applicant past a reasonable amount of time beyond availability date.

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1110 E Broadway Unit B, Columbia, MO 65201
    • 3001 Crabapple Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $490,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Crabapple Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3001 Crabapple Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 131 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Phebe Tutt ProMO Real Estate

  • /42

    $130,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft

    1887 Waterfront Dr N Unit H, Columbia, MO 65202

    Adorable and affordable condo in beautiful Edgewater Estates! Upper-level unit with 2 bedrooms, 1.5 bathrooms, a functional layout, cozy wood-burning fireplace, and newer appliances. HOA covers water, sewer, trash, lawn care, and exterior maintenance, plus amenities including a pool, lake privileges, tennis, and basketball courts. Includes covered parking, private storage shed, and a back deck

    Sean Moore REMAX Boone Realty

    1887 Waterfront Dr N Unit H, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /23

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 4300-4302 Mount Carmel Lane

    4300-4302-4302 Mt Carmel Ln Unit 4302 Mount Carmel Lane, Columbia, MO 65203

  • 1491 S Pecos Ave, Columbia, MO 65201

    $257,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1491 S Pecos Ave, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,520

    Last Listing Agent Billy Dexheimer North Star Real Estate

    1491 S Pecos Ave, Columbia, MO 65201
    • 3105 Crabapple Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $486,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3105 Crabapple Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3105 Crabapple Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lidholm Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • /43

    $599,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft

    6051 Tamarack Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    Step in to this beautiful New Construction. Great Location. Open floor plan, split bedroom design, 5 bedrooms, 3 baths, 3 car garage, electric fireplace in living room, beautiful kitchen with quartz countertops, huge family room in basement with large wet bar. LVP flooring throughout. Schedule your showing on this one today.

    Cherie Coleman Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    6051 Tamarack Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /22

    $1,625 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1311 Raleigh Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    Experience a carefree lifestyle in this beautifully designed home with traditional elegance. The main-level primary suite features a walk-in closet and en-suite bathroom, while spacious bedrooms and tiled kitchen and bathrooms add comfort throughout. The upper level is carpeted for added convenience, and an additional non-conforming room above the garage can serve as a bedroom, office, or storage.

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1311 Raleigh Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /50

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    469 Bandon Dunes Ct, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Swalla Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    469 Bandon Dunes Ct, Columbia, MO 65201
    • 3306 Red Bay Creek Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $351,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      3306 Red Bay Creek Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3306 Red Bay Creek Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Corrado HouseMart LLC

  • /2

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    0 Rice Rd Unit 433238, Columbia, MO 65202

    Zoned R-2, ready for your home, duplex or rental property to be built!

    Meghan Bratkowski North Star Real Estate

    0 Rice Rd Unit 433238, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /16

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    1605 Hinkson Ave Unit 1, Columbia, MO 65201

    1605 Hinkson Ave Unit 1, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 3704 Timber Run Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3704 Timber Run Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,024

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hill Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    3704 Timber Run Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 3402 Red Bay Creek Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $431,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      3402 Red Bay Creek Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3402 Red Bay Creek Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 205 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alice Leeper RE/MAX

  • /25

    $362,400

    New Construction $47K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,569+ Sq Ft

    The Indigo Plan at The Brooks, Columbia, MO 65201

    The Indigo is a one-story ranch home offering 2,569 square feet with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage. The main living area features a kitchen open to the nook and great room for everyday living and entertaining. A study offers flexibility and may be converted into a fourth bedroom. The private primary suite is located on its own side of the home, separate from the secondary

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    801 Brockton Dr Unit 39414807, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /30

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2810 Amberwood Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    This modern home is located in Cobblestone Cottages just off Route K and offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Inside, you'll find granite countertops, wood-like flooring, and bright, welcoming lighting throughout. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances, and washer and dryer hookups add extra convenience. With an open, spacious layout plus lawn care and maintenance included, this home

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    2810 Amberwood Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 1105 Marygene St, Columbia, MO 65203

    $214,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1105 Marygene St, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,508

    Last Listing Agent David Townsend REMAX Boone Realty

    1105 Marygene St, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 3410 Red Bay Creek Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $419,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      3410 Red Bay Creek Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3410 Red Bay Creek Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Leonard Central Realty

  • /17

    $350,000

    New Construction $2K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft

    The Sunbury Plan at Breckenridge Park, Columbia, MO 65203

    The Sunbury is a two-story home offering 2,554 square feet with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. The main level features an open kitchen with a center island and walk-in pantry flowing into the nook and great room. A family entry off the garage includes a large walk-in closet for storage. A study off the foyer may be upgraded to a dining room. Upstairs, all four bedrooms are located

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    5301 Smith Dr Unit 39414915, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /25

    $1,525 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • 3501-3503 Delmar Ct.

    3501-3503-3503 Delmar Ct Unit 3501 Delmar Ct., Columbia, MO 65201

  • /2

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    0 W Gillespie Bridge Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Stasa ReeceNichols Real Estate

    0 W Gillespie Bridge Rd, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 3601 Longfords Mill Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $419,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      3601 Longfords Mill Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3601 Longfords Mill Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily Baskett Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • /12

    $60,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    1809 Hanover Blvd, Columbia, MO 65202

    Partially wooded lot. Adjacent lots available.

    Vicky Shy REMAX Boone Realty

    1809 Hanover Blvd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /28

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    405 Brewer Dr Unit B, Columbia, MO 65203

    Nicely updated 3 bed 1.5 bath 1 car garage duplex unit in convenient SW Columbia location. Lawn care and washer & dryer included.

    David Townsend REMAX Boone Realty

    405 Brewer Dr Unit B, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 4980 N Irvin Loop, Columbia, MO 65202

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4980 N Irvin Loop, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $34/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,000

    Last Listing Agent Laura Wagner Atterberry Auction and Realty Company

    4980 N Irvin Loop, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 3504 Barksdale Mill Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $366,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      3504 Barksdale Mill Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3504 Barksdale Mill Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Drewing Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • /2

    $150,000

    $29K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    LOT 149 Cromford Ln, Columbia, MO 65201

    Beautiful Lot in the Desirable Old Hawthorne Neighborhood — Perfect Opportunity to Build Your Dream Home!** Discover this exceptional lot nestled in the charming and established Old Hawthorne neighborhood of Columbia, Missouri. Perfectly suited for your new construction project, this spacious parcel offers a fantastic opportunity to create a custom home in a vibrant community known for its

    Zack Girard Girard Realty

    LOT 149 Cromford Ln, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /20

    $725 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3410 Bonny Linn Dr Unit B, Columbia, MO 65202

    3410 Bonny Linn Dr Unit B, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 6410 N Highway Vv, Columbia, MO 65202

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6410 N Highway Vv, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,735

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Radel POWER Realty Group, LLC

    6410 N Highway Vv, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 2402 Marietta Falls Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $523,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      2402 Marietta Falls Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2402 Marietta Falls Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hayes Murray RE/MAX

  • /2

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $196,078 per Acre

    LOT 173 Cutters Corner Ln, Columbia, MO 65201

    Large walkout lot in The Estates of Old Hawthorne North

    Michael Huggans REMAX Boone Realty

    LOT 173 Cutters Corner Ln, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /22

    $1,475 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1328 N Frideriki Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    Roomy 4-bedroom, 2-bath home designed for easy living and everyday convenience. This well-designed residence features four spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, offering plenty of room for families, roommates, or anyone in need of extra space. An attached one-car garage provides secure parking and additional storage, making daily life easier and more organized. Located in a well-connected

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1328 N Frideriki Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3408 Jagged Leaf Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    3408 Jagged Leaf Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Deakins Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    3408 Jagged Leaf Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 2305 Vancouver Cir, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $658,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Vancouver Cir, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2305 Vancouver Cir, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Gerke Select Realty Group, LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home