97

Recently Sold Homes in 29229

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $271,840

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    107 Artillery Ln, Columbia, SC 29229

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    107 Artillery Ln, Columbia, SC 29229
  • /33

    $294,085

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    336 Paratrooper Ln, Columbia, SC 29229

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    336 Paratrooper Ln, Columbia, SC 29229
  • /15

    $271,840

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    331 Paratrooper Ln, Columbia, SC 29229

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    331 Paratrooper Ln, Columbia, SC 29229
  • /23

    $249,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    207 Barracks Rd, Columbia, SC 29229

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    207 Barracks Rd, Columbia, SC 29229
  • /42

    $468,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    141 Brockway Dr, Columbia, SC 29229

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,293

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Etheredge EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    141 Brockway Dr, Columbia, SC 29229
  • /33

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1972 Lake Carolina Dr, Columbia, SC 29229

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,971

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Archer Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    1972 Lake Carolina Dr, Columbia, SC 29229
  • /25

    $227,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    80 Wild Indigo Ct, Columbia, SC 29229

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,736

    Last Listing Agent Mack Bryant Transcendent Real Estate Group

    80 Wild Indigo Ct, Columbia, SC 29229
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1 Duffie Ct, Columbia, SC 29229

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,959

    Last Listing Agent SALE NON-MEMBER NON MEMBER SALE (201)

    1 Duffie Ct, Columbia, SC 29229
  • /4

    $242,215

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    220 Barracks Rd, Columbia, SC 29229

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    220 Barracks Rd, Columbia, SC 29229
  • /2

    $274,990

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    513 Adelaide Ct, Columbia, SC 29229

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Eastwood Homes Lake Carolina - Townhomes

    513 Adelaide Ct, Columbia, SC 29229
  • /4

    $239,900

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    111 Artillery Ln, Columbia, SC 29229

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    111 Artillery Ln, Columbia, SC 29229
  • /14

    $259,465

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    324 Paratrooper Ln, Columbia, SC 29229

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    324 Paratrooper Ln, Columbia, SC 29229
  • /23

    $259,900

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    118 Artillery Ln, Columbia, SC 29229

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    118 Artillery Ln, Columbia, SC 29229
  • /29

    $301,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    537 Heron Glen Dr, Columbia, SC 29229

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,047

    Last Listing Agent Tori Eakes Coldwell Banker Realty

    537 Heron Glen Dr, Columbia, SC 29229
  • /23

    $259,840

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    108 Artillery Ln, Columbia, SC 29229

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    108 Artillery Ln, Columbia, SC 29229
  • /43

    $289,990

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    608 Wetherbrooke Way, Columbia, SC 29229

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Eastwood Homes Lake Carolina - Townhomes

    608 Wetherbrooke Way, Columbia, SC 29229
  • /45

    $412,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    228 Baysdale Dr, Columbia, SC 29229

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,215

    Last Listing Agent Yunell Lanier EXP Realty LLC Rock Hill

    228 Baysdale Dr, Columbia, SC 29229

Showing Results 81 - 97, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home