9,838

Properties in ZIP Code 47203

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $524,190 Not Listed For Sale

      4375 N Riverside Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4375 N Riverside Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Finke RE/MAX Real Estate Prof

    • /46

      Est $381,348 Not Listed For Sale

      4395 River Rd, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4395 River Rd, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Timmons Weichert, REALTORS®

    • /38

      Est $466,758 Not Listed For Sale

      945 Northern Goshawk Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      945 Northern Goshawk Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Kennedy Dropped Members

    • /43

      Est $521,573 Not Listed For Sale

      951 Northern Goshawk Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      951 Northern Goshawk Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Netser RE/MAX Real Estate Prof

    • /57

      Est $474,750 Not Listed For Sale

      957 Northern Goshawk Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      957 Northern Goshawk Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent J. Victor Perr F.C. Tucker Company

    • /73

      Est $566,086 Not Listed For Sale

      4392 Osprey Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4392 Osprey Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Drew Wyant 1 Percent Lists Indiana Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $243,235 Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Beechtree Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1065 Beechtree Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Tran RE/MAX Real Estate Prof

    • /22

      Est $265,122 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 North St, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1020 North St, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Dec 07, 2023

• /42

      Est $288,751 Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Lanesend Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1140 Lanesend Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,900
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Willard Downey Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /80

      Est $316,175 Not Listed For Sale

      965 Driftwood Ave, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      965 Driftwood Ave, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Mitchell Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /19

      Est $224,492 Not Listed For Sale

      4695 Northeastern Blvd, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4695 Northeastern Blvd, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Sanders 1 Percent Lists Indiana Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $329,291 Not Listed For Sale

      865 North St, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      865 North St, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Kennedy Dropped Members

    • /14

      Est $255,311 Not Listed For Sale

      545 Riverside Cir, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      545 Riverside Cir, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,500
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Donica RE/MAX Real Estate Prof

    • /20

      Est $264,878 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Riverside Cir, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      530 Riverside Cir, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,500
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Beers Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /42

      Est $365,999 Not Listed For Sale

      703 N Riverside Ct, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      703 N Riverside Ct, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,865
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Babb CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /64

      Est $312,081 Not Listed For Sale

      865 Driftwood Ave, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      865 Driftwood Ave, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

• /36

      Est $318,979 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Driftwood Ave, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1020 Driftwood Ave, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • May 31, 2024

• /35

      Est $290,579 Not Listed For Sale

      950 Norwood Ct, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      950 Norwood Ct, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Hooker RE/MAX Real Estate Prof

    • /35

      Est $306,137 Not Listed For Sale

      4913 Norwood Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4913 Norwood Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Mitchell Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /41

      Est $465,252 Not Listed For Sale

      5001 Oakwood Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5001 Oakwood Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Netser RE/MAX Real Estate Prof

    • /33

      Est $345,272 Not Listed For Sale

      12960 E Legal Tender Rd, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12960 E Legal Tender Rd, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wade Myers Hoosier Brokers, Inc

    • /31

      Est $316,397 Not Listed For Sale

      13010 E Legal Tender Rd, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13010 E Legal Tender Rd, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deana Hawkins Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /48

      Est $301,890 Not Listed For Sale

      13481 E 300 S, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      13481 E 300 S, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura McGurk CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /34

      Est $257,018 Not Listed For Sale

      13511 E 300 S, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13511 E 300 S, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Tran RE/MAX Real Estate Prof

    • /28

      Est $241,273 Not Listed For Sale

      12335 E Legal Tender Rd, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12335 E Legal Tender Rd, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ty Franke Dropped Members

    • /35

      Est $367,218 Not Listed For Sale

      12350 E Legal Tender Rd, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      12350 E Legal Tender Rd, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Carson RE/MAX Real Estate Prof

    • /29

      Est $242,787 Not Listed For Sale

      3082 S Vista Blvd, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3082 S Vista Blvd, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Lehman Dropped Members

    • /36

      Est $264,022 Not Listed For Sale

      3054 S Pisgah Way, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3054 S Pisgah Way, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Driscoll CNP Realty & Property Management

    • /29

      Est $217,255 Not Listed For Sale

      3283 S Vista Blvd, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3283 S Vista Blvd, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Gordon Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /58

      Est $325,391 Not Listed For Sale

      3243 S Vista Blvd, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3243 S Vista Blvd, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trish Meier eXp Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $192,443 Not Listed For Sale

      3470 S 900 E, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3470 S 900 E, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Terry Coldwell Banker Martin Miller Lamb

    • /39

      Est $213,229 Not Listed For Sale

      10742 E State Road 7, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10742 E State Road 7, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Frische Schuler Bauer Real Estate Powe

    • /30

      Est $235,978 Not Listed For Sale

      10864 E Coffey Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10864 E Coffey Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Adkins RE/MAX Team

    • /30

      Est $203,908 Not Listed For Sale

      11054 E Coffey Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      11054 E Coffey Dr, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Baker RE/MAX Real Estate Prof

    • /36

      Est $590,422 Not Listed For Sale

      7860 E 400 S, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7860 E 400 S, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Vida Paradigm Realty Solutions

    • /55

      Est $979,311 Not Listed For Sale

      5670 S 450 E, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5670 S 450 E, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Mitchell Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /32

      Est $238,483 Not Listed For Sale

      8462 E Rockwood St, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8462 E Rockwood St, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Babb CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    • /40

      Est $312,520 Not Listed For Sale

      8862 E 450 N, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8862 E 450 N, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,100
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Willard Downey Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /25

      Est $237,899 Not Listed For Sale

      7120 N 250 E, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7120 N 250 E, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Burchyett Dropped Members

    • /68

      Est $531,312 Not Listed For Sale

      7325 N 250 E, Columbus, IN 47203

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7325 N 250 E, Columbus, IN 47203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Babb CENTURY 21 Scheetz

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home