10,617

Properties in ZIP Code 68601

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $348,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      4925 41st St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4925 41st St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacklyn Wiese Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Amb RE Columbus

    • /17

      Est $289,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      366 10th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      366 10th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Logan Bronson RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $322,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      2808 33rd St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2808 33rd St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bret Kumpf CENTURY 21 REALTY TEAM

    • /17

      Est $313,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      2819 33rd St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2819 33rd St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,250
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TRENT STEMPEK EXP REALTY, INC.

    • /13

      Est $271,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      2366 53rd Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2366 53rd Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

    • /31

      Est $607,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      3259 40th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3259 40th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

    • /22

      Est $280,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      2878 39th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2878 39th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Worden RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $291,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      579 10th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      579 10th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Thelen CENTURY 21 REALTY TEAM

    • /2

      Est $244,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 S Rose Ln, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      129 S Rose Ln, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

• /21

      Est $241,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 S Rose Ln, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      143 S Rose Ln, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ELISA SAENZ EXP REALTY, INC.

    • /12

      Est $223,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 S Rose Ln, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      147 S Rose Ln, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TRENT STEMPEK EXP REALTY, INC.

    • /39

      Est $248,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 S Rose Ln, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      116 S Rose Ln, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent YENI RUIZ CENTURY 21 REALTY TEAM

    • /2

      Est $264,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 S Rose Ln, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      112 S Rose Ln, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shalynn Spitz eXp Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $238,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 N Rose Ln, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      113 N Rose Ln, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Garcia RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $253,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 N Rose Ln, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      124 N Rose Ln, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DONALD GEU EXP REALTY, INC.

    • /14

      Est $240,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 N Rose Ln, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      136 N Rose Ln, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Garcia RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $272,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      4520 25th St Unit 22, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4520 25th St Unit 22, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hoefer CENTURY 21 REALTY TEAM

    • /9

      Est $256,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      4507 27th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4507 27th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Jenny RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $289,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      2657 46th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2657 46th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Jenny RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $238,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      2358 44th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2358 44th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CHRIS STEINKE CENTURY 21 REALTY TEAM

    • /30

      Est $388,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 2nd St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      921 2nd St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Grubaugh RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $263,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Lovers Ln, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      914 Lovers Ln, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Moore RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $275,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      1354 46th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1354 46th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shalynn Spitz eXp Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $302,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      3901 22nd St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3901 22nd St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

    • /12

      Est $345,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      3804 22nd St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3804 22nd St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TAMI HILL RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $426,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      3706 21st St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3706 21st St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hoefer CENTURY 21 REALTY TEAM

    • /2

      Est $251,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      3916 21st St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3916 21st St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Don Dreesen kwELITE Keller Williams

    • /33

      Est $256,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      3817 21st St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3817 21st St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CHRIS STEINKE CENTURY 21 REALTY TEAM

    • /11

      Est $204,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      4004 Adamy St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4004 Adamy St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Nelson C.S. NELSON CO.

    • /38

      Est $243,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      2053 37th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2053 37th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erika Larson Nebraska Realty

    • /15

      Est $249,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      3920 Adamy St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3920 Adamy St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Zywiec EXP REALTY, INC.

    • /20

      Est $254,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      3912 Adamy St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3912 Adamy St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Thelen CENTURY 21 REALTY TEAM

    • /27

      Est $243,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      2872 31st Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2872 31st Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Thelen CENTURY 21 REALTY TEAM

    • /25

      Est $277,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      3053 Kummer Dr, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3053 Kummer Dr, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Thelen CENTURY 21 REALTY TEAM

    • /23

      Est $266,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      2904 30th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2904 30th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent YENI RUIZ CENTURY 21 REALTY TEAM

    • /12

      Est $264,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      2811 30th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2811 30th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

    • /22

      Est $276,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      2853 29th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2853 29th Ave, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Grubaugh RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $265,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      2921 28th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2921 28th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Logan Bronson RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $263,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      2712 Cheyenne St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2712 Cheyenne St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Garcia RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $262,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      2804 27th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2804 27th St, Columbus, NE 68601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Grubaugh RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home