243

Recently Sold Homes in 43215

Section Image
  • /34

    $269,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    936 1/2 Neil Ave, Columbus, OH 43201

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,527

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Balzer Coldwell Banker Realty

    936 1/2 Neil Ave, Columbus, OH 43201
  • /23

    $448,900

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    987-989 Oregon Ave, Columbus, OH 43201

    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zeke Liston Red 1 Realty

    987-989 Oregon Ave, Columbus, OH 43201
  • /57

    $620,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    326-328 W 1st Ave, Columbus, OH 43201

    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,930

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Plybon RE/MAX Revealty

    326-328 W 1st Ave, Columbus, OH 43201

Showing Results 241 - 243, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home