323

Recently Sold Homes in 43220

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $851,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2682 Lane Rd, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,758

    Last Listing Agent Maria Milligan RE/MAX Premier Choice

    2682 Lane Rd, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /35

    $218,441

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1904 Willoway Cir S Unit 1904, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,568

    Last Listing Agent Darcie Barton Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    1904 Willoway Cir S Unit 1904, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /56

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4188 Gavin Ln, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,114

    Last Listing Agent Kacey Wright RE/MAX Partners

    4188 Gavin Ln, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /44

    $685,400

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2255 Haviland Rd, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,403

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Davis Spence The Brokerage House

    2255 Haviland Rd, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /10

    $120,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2046 Willoway Ct N, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,349

    Last Listing Agent Lee Goodman Key Realty

    2046 Willoway Ct N, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /91

    $527,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2328 Sedgwick Dr, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,040

    Last Listing Agent Nick Vlasidis Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    2328 Sedgwick Dr, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /59

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4710 Old Ravine Ct, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,255,942

    Last Listing Agent Paula Koontz Gilmour KW Classic Properties Realty

    4710 Old Ravine Ct, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /46

    $234,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5295 Brandy Oaks Ln, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,494

    Last Listing Agent Rhiannon Ferrari EXP Realty, LLC

    5295 Brandy Oaks Ln, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /32

    $251,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2353 Mccauley Ct Unit 6, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Chesnick Coldwell Banker Realty

    2353 Mccauley Ct Unit 6, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /44

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1755 Connors Point Dr Unit 1755, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,287

    Last Listing Agent Ling Hunter Red 1 Realty

    1755 Connors Point Dr Unit 1755, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /3

    $170,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5315 Shiloh Dr, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,167

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Mauger-Davis Kohr Royer Griffith, Inc.

    5315 Shiloh Dr, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /69

    $529,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1444 Havencrest Ct, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,761

    Last Listing Agent Alison Morris RE/MAX Revealty

    1444 Havencrest Ct, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /30

    $233,500

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4341 Latin Ln Unit 111, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,155

    Last Listing Agent Cory Kirkland Redfin Corporation

    4341 Latin Ln Unit 111, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /70

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4522 Crompton Dr, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,570

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Czerwonka Street Sotheby's International

    4522 Crompton Dr, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /16

    $440,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1415 Bradshire Dr Unit 1415-1417, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,624

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kessel-White KW Classic Properties Realty

    1415 Bradshire Dr Unit 1415-1417, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /17

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4963 Buck Thorn Ln Unit 4963, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,601

    Last Listing Agent Tatyana Kidd Coldwell Banker Realty

    4963 Buck Thorn Ln Unit 4963, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /62

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1090 Woodmere Rd, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,976

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Herban Berkshire Hathaway HS Plus Rea

    1090 Woodmere Rd, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /2

    $1,050,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4324 Langport Rd, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,037

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Goodman The Brokerage House

    4324 Langport Rd, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /37

    $440,500

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    902 Brentford Dr, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,822

    Last Listing Agent Jane Jones Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    902 Brentford Dr, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /48

    $383,200

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4765 Coach Rd, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,598

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Parris Coldwell Banker Realty

    4765 Coach Rd, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /60

    $1,060,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2305 Haverford Rd, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,053,078

    Last Listing Agent Cathi Hawkins Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    2305 Haverford Rd, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /42

    $418,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1424 Havencrest Ct, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,881

    Last Listing Agent Deana Rogers ValEquity Real Estate

    1424 Havencrest Ct, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /29

    $145,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1075 Merrimar Cir N Unit B, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,854

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Gleaves The Brokerage House

    1075 Merrimar Cir N Unit B, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /22

    $175,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1038 Merrimar Cir N Unit H, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Kendle RE/MAX Town Center

    1038 Merrimar Cir N Unit H, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    5276 Timberline Rd Unit 126, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF

    Current Estimated Value $242,394

    Last Listing Agent Miyuki Lin LPT Realty

    5276 Timberline Rd Unit 126, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /40

    $865,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3919 Hillview Dr, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,589

    Last Listing Agent Brianne Bahl Red 1 Realty

    3919 Hillview Dr, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /27

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2361 Mccauley Ct Unit 2, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tierra Lane Red 1 Realty

    2361 Mccauley Ct Unit 2, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /61

    $1,160,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3917 Tarrington Ln, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,184,841

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lange HomeRounds Realty

    3917 Tarrington Ln, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /44

    $440,100

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2111 Coach Rd N Unit 9, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,187

    Last Listing Agent Kacey Wright RE/MAX Partners

    2111 Coach Rd N Unit 9, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /48

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5148 Pebble Ln, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,925

    Last Listing Agent Azza Khalil Coldwell Banker Realty

    5148 Pebble Ln, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /14

    $120,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2010 Willoway Ct N Unit 2010, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,252

    Last Listing Agent Lee Goodman Key Realty

    2010 Willoway Ct N Unit 2010, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /36

    $399,900

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1711 Arlingate Dr N, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,962

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Wlodyka Beckett Realty Group

    1711 Arlingate Dr N, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /39

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2198 Sandston Rd, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,666

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Weis Sorrell & Company, Inc.

    2198 Sandston Rd, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /2

    $989,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3860 Lyon Dr, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF

    Current Estimated Value $886,372

    Last Listing Agent Julian Montunnas Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    3860 Lyon Dr, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3708 Romnay Rd, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $258/SF

    Current Estimated Value $908,855

    Last Listing Agent Susan Roesmann Sorrell & Company, Inc.

    3708 Romnay Rd, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /47

    $865,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2570 Lane Rd, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,747

    Last Listing Agent Ted Thompson NextHome Experience

    2570 Lane Rd, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /50

    $367,900

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4404 Airendel Ct Unit E4, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,095

    Last Listing Agent Scott Abbruzzese Coldwell Banker Realty

    4404 Airendel Ct Unit E4, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /48

    $231,500

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5244 Greensedge Way Unit 12, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Brunner Real of Ohio

    5244 Greensedge Way Unit 12, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /35

    $266,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2328 Terrance Dr Unit 76, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,944

    Last Listing Agent Judy Minister Minister Realty, Inc.

    2328 Terrance Dr Unit 76, Columbus, OH 43220
  • /43

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5110 Schuylkill St Unit E3310, Columbus, OH 43220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Braun The Brokerage House

    5110 Schuylkill St Unit E3310, Columbus, OH 43220

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home