$170,000
3508 Kenlawn St, Columbus, OH 43224
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 988 Sq Ft
- Built 1959
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $172/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $174,919
Last Listing Agent Jamie Reed Coldwell Banker Realty
3508 Kenlawn St, Columbus, OH 43224