19,239

Homes in ZIP Code 43230

Section Image
  • /45

    $356,500 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3808 Peak Ridge Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,579

    Last Listing Agent Keith Poss Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    3808 Peak Ridge Dr, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /26

      Est $296,182 Not Listed For Sale

      4200 Berryfield Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4200 Berryfield Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Eagleson KW Classic Properties Realty

  • /56

    $595,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,361 Sq Ft

    990 Venetian Way, Columbus, OH 43230

    Step into style and sophistication with this beautifully updated Gahanna home, thoughtfully designed for both comfortable living and effortless entertaining. The open-concept layout is anchored by a stunning kitchen featuring two oversized islands, premium stainless-steel appliances, and seamless flow into the light-filled Great Room. A custom built-in bar with wine cooler and second dishwasher

    Barbara Reif Berkshire Hathaway HS Calhoon

    990 Venetian Way, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /39

    $408,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4207 Asbury Ridge Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,783

    Last Listing Agent Jo-Anne LaBuda Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    4207 Asbury Ridge Dr, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /30

      Est $315,526 Not Listed For Sale

      3849 Peak Ridge Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3849 Peak Ridge Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Kilgore RE/MAX

  • /32

    $349,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft

    4521 Collingwood Pointe Place Unit 2, Columbus, OH 43230

    Step into this beautifully maintained ranch offering 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 full baths, designed for both comfort and style. The inviting living room features soaring vaulted ceilings and flows seamlessly into a stunning four-season room filled with abundant natural light--perfect for relaxing year-round. The private primary suite boasts vaulted ceilings and an en-suite bath with a walk-in

    Jordan Clark Keller Williams Consultants

    4521 Collingwood Pointe Place Unit 2, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /62

    $560,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1071 Hurley Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,548

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

    1071 Hurley Ct, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /57

      Est $369,437 Not Listed For Sale

      5375 Thornburg Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5375 Thornburg Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Mnich ValEquity Real Estate

  • /10

    $1,849,000 Under Contract

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,365 Sq Ft

    4444 Shull Rd, Columbus, OH 43230

    Fully updated and move-in ready, this 6 bedroom, 5.5 bath home offers over 7,300 square feet on 2.5 wooded acres with a pond, waterfall, and a newly added winding drive. The setting provides rare privacy with minimal visibility of neighboring homes, while remaining close to New Albany and Columbus amenities . Enter through the main foyer with a private office and formal dining room. The kitchen

    Rob Riddle New Albany Realty, LTD

    4444 Shull Rd, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /58

    $292,500 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    107 Kinder Place, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,883

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Rowe Red 1 Realty

    107 Kinder Place, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /16

      Est $358,931 Not Listed For Sale

      3961 Deer Knoll Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3961 Deer Knoll Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Lemmons Keller Williams Greater Cols

  • /95

    $589,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft

    1199 Riva Ridge Blvd, Columbus, OH 43230

    Welcome home to this stunning 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath beauty located in the highly desirable Gahanna School District! This home has been completely updated and offers the perfect blend of style, space, and functionality. Step inside to find two spacious living areas on the main level, ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. The gorgeous, updated kitchen features an eat-in space, large pantry, and

    Andrena Boyd CRT, Realtors

    1199 Riva Ridge Blvd, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /44

    $338,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    324 Meadowside Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,164

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Edwards The Brokerage House

    324 Meadowside Ct, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /49

      Est $340,449 Not Listed For Sale

      5267 Spring Beauty Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5267 Spring Beauty Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Fitzgerald KW Classic Properties Realty

  • /29

    $269,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft

    3877 Preserve Crossing Blvd, Columbus, OH 43230

    Welcome to 3877 Preserve Crossing Boulevard, where contemporary design meets the ultimate community lifestyle. This stunning condo offers over 1,190 sq. ft. of meticulously maintained living space, perfectly suited for those who value both style and functionality. The first floor boasts a seamless open-concept floor plan, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere for entertaining. This aesthetic

    Donna Carstens Realistar

    3877 Preserve Crossing Blvd, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /21

    $243,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3592 Watt Rd, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,067

    Last Listing Agent Peter Ernst CRT, Realtors

    3592 Watt Rd, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /36

      Est $342,873 Not Listed For Sale

      4054 Largo Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4054 Largo Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Lacey Signature Real Estate

  • /2

    $199,000

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $185,981 per Acre

    0 Wendler Blvd, Columbus, OH 43230

    Vacant Residential Land

    Joseph DiCesare Di Lusso Real Estate

    0 Wendler Blvd, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /34

    $265,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6295 Hares Ear Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,484

    Last Listing Agent Simone Sanchez Douglas & Associates Realty

    6295 Hares Ear Dr, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /38

      Est $320,191 Not Listed For Sale

      4578 Pyrenees Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4578 Pyrenees Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Peeler RE/MAX

  • /51

    $324,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft

    440 Deerwood Ave E, Columbus, OH 43230

    Beautifully maintained 3 level split home on a quiet street. Beautifully landscaped yard with 2024 privacy fenced backyard with gates. 3 season room offers views of the meticulously landscaped park like yard. Storage shed. Main floor features the living room, fully applicanced kitchen, and dining area. Upstairs are 3 bedrooms with hardwood floors plus a full bath with access from the hall or

    Jene Davis Jene Davis Realty

    440 Deerwood Ave E, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /33

    $415,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    334 Schyler Way, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,284

    Last Listing Agent Erik Hiss Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    334 Schyler Way, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /23

      Est $371,470 Not Listed For Sale

      4106 Spring Flower Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4106 Spring Flower Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /86

    $725,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,712 Sq Ft

    351 Morgan Ln, Columbus, OH 43230

    Custom built by original owner! Nestled on a private, wooded homesite in a gated community. Exceptional well appointed residence offers open living, thoughtfully designed throughout, blended w/ elegance, comfort & natural beauty. This 4 bedroom, 3.5-bath versatile home features a highly sought after first-floor owner's suite, creating a true retreat, ensuite w/convenience & privacy. Expansive

    Vincent Oddi Keller Williams Greater Cols

    351 Morgan Ln, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /75

    $475,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5576 Echo Rd, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,317

    Last Listing Agent Emily Smith Keller Williams Consultants

    5576 Echo Rd, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /56

      Est $390,320 Not Listed For Sale

      5370 Woodville Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5370 Woodville Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Debolt Century 21 Excellence Realty

  • /52

    $299,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft

    365 Sycamore Woods Ln Unit 365, Columbus, OH 43230

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained condominium in a prime Gahanna location, just moments from the area's best shopping, dining, and entertainment. This inviting home offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. The main level features a spacious two-story great room filled with natural light, anchored by a cozy fireplace—ideal for relaxing evenings or hosting guests. The

    Mara Ackermann RE/MAX Consultant Group

    365 Sycamore Woods Ln Unit 365, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /37

    $435,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    305 Caro Ln, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,201

    Last Listing Agent Michael Vargas Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    305 Caro Ln, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /48

      Est $311,095 Not Listed For Sale

      3751 Harborough Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3751 Harborough Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mess EXP Realty, LLC

  • /48

    $294,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft

    6353 Needletail Rd Unit 24, Columbus, OH 43230

    Seller offering 2500 credit towards Buyers closing costs at closing! Stunning END UNIT 2 bed/2.5 bath/2 car condo w/finished lower level. Flooded with natural light, additional side windows and tasteful upgrades. Oversized Living Room w/LVP flooring, access to new elfa organizers in coat closet & neutral paint. A joy to cook in this bright Kitchen space featuring new quartz counters, white

    Courtney Eaglin RE/MAX Consultant Group

    6353 Needletail Rd Unit 24, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /27

    $395,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4759 Richland Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,025

    Last Listing Agent Joe Mosher BHHS American Realty Center

    4759 Richland Dr, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /18

      Est $238,404 Not Listed For Sale

      5626 Blendon View Ct Unit 5626, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5626 Blendon View Ct Unit 5626, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Rano RE/MAX

  • /59

    $295,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    5226 Spring Beauty Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

    Welcome home to this charming, move-in-ready property, tucked away on a quiet street in one of the most desirable areas. This well-maintained home features 3 bedrooms 1.5 bathrooms offering plenty of space for comfortable living. Recent updates include new windows, a new water heater, and new flooring, providing peace of mind for the next owner. Additional improvements have been made throughout

    Aisha Ahmed Bella Realty Group, LLC

    5226 Spring Beauty Ct, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /56

    $695,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    360 Braemer Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,100

    Last Listing Agent David Powers Cutler Real Estate

    360 Braemer Ct, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /29

      Est $321,466 Not Listed For Sale

      3971 Kensingwood Dr Unit 3971, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3971 Kensingwood Dr Unit 3971, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

  • /61

    $319,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    5242 Columbine Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

    Open House Sunday from 1-3!Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac and located close to everything with the benefit of Westerville schools and Columbus taxes, this is one you don't want to miss. Completely updated and move-in ready, this 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offers a fresh, modern feel throughout. The main level features all new flooring, fresh paint, and an updated kitchen with new cabinets,

    Amy Rawson EXP Realty, LLC

    5242 Columbine Ct, Columbus, OH 43230
  • /29

    $269,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    643 Bonnington Way, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,860

    Last Listing Agent Vadim Barash NextHome Experience

    643 Bonnington Way, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /52

      Est $339,329 Not Listed For Sale

      4325 Portobello Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4325 Portobello Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,200
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Burg CRT, Realtors

  • /17

    $399,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $1,534,615 per Acre

    6920 Oxford Loop S, New Albany, OH 43054

    Prime residential lot available in the New Albany Country Club (NACC) Oxford community. This high-value parcel offers a unique access to New Albany's top-rated schools and vibrant Market Square. Easy walking distance to the Club and New Albany leisure trails. Open to custom architectural designs (Subject to NACC ARC approval).All city utilities available at the site. Head East on Morse Rd

    Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    6920 Oxford Loop S, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /37

    $552,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    669 Reindeer Ln, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,897

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

    669 Reindeer Ln, Columbus, OH 43230

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home