19,239

Homes in ZIP Code 43230

Section Image
  • /15

    $255,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    4063 Parkcove Dr Unit 21A, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,169

    Last Listing Agent Kara Gray Coldwell Banker Realty

    4063 Parkcove Dr Unit 21A, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /48

      Est $399,629 Not Listed For Sale

      4047 Spectacle Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4047 Spectacle Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tana Lantry Ohio Broker Direct, LLC

  • /56

    $465,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    471 Old Mill Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,263

    Last Listing Agent Steven Cochern Lotus Advisors

    471 Old Mill Dr, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /28

      Est $226,095 Not Listed For Sale

      5632 Blendon Valley Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5632 Blendon Valley Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Longo BHHS Platinum Realty Group

  • /28

    $269,900 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    470 Deerwood Ave E, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,430

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Eaglin RE/MAX Consultant Group

    470 Deerwood Ave E, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /51

      Est $448,441 Not Listed For Sale

      3850 McDannald Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3850 McDannald Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,385
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Gillman Century 21 Excellence Realty

  • /59

    $267,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5309 Trillium Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,334

    Last Listing Agent Omar El Mejjaty Carleton Realty, LLC

    5309 Trillium Ct, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /22

      Est $302,927 Not Listed For Sale

      4558 Mount Rushmore Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4558 Mount Rushmore Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Dautaj Keller Williams Greater Cols

  • /70

    $675,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    846 Aylesbury Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,380

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Nguyen Coldwell Banker Realty

    846 Aylesbury Dr, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /4

      Est $236,726 Not Listed For Sale

      4470 Wrangell Place, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4470 Wrangell Place, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Jackson EXP Realty, LLC

  • /29

    $405,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    378 Forestwood Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,654

    Last Listing Agent Brian Kemp Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    378 Forestwood Dr, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /31

      Est $356,297 Not Listed For Sale

      4537 Andes Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4537 Andes Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Ubbing Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

  • /59

    $385,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1290 Paddington Ct Unit 292, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,826

    Last Listing Agent Susan Brock New Millennium Realty

    1290 Paddington Ct Unit 292, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /34

      Est $234,850 Not Listed For Sale

      4445 Bon Air Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4445 Bon Air Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Swigert CRT, Realtors

  • /44

    $412,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1233 Sanctuary Place, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF

    Current Estimated Value $409,025

    Last Listing Agent Jill Beckett-Hill Beckett Realty Group

    1233 Sanctuary Place, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /33

      Est $367,720 Not Listed For Sale

      5236 Cherry Bottom Rd, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5236 Cherry Bottom Rd, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Keffer Keller Williams Greater Cols

  • /52

    $550,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    667 Salt Lick Ln, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,095

    Last Listing Agent Craig Balster Keller Williams Greater Cols

    667 Salt Lick Ln, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /70

      Est $627,266 Not Listed For Sale

      497 Stratshire Ln, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      497 Stratshire Ln, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Springer Keller Williams Greater Cols

  • /37

    $277,500 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    613 Mistletoe St, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,721

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Hence Coldwell Banker Realty

    613 Mistletoe St, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /37

      Est $450,444 Not Listed For Sale

      5636 Tarben Woods Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5636 Tarben Woods Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Moll Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home