19,239

Homes in ZIP Code 43230

Section Image
  • /38

    $355,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3958 Redroyal Ave, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,080

    Last Listing Agent Deana Henkel Red 1 Realty

    3958 Redroyal Ave, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /44

      Est $314,231 Not Listed For Sale

      3512 Meldrake St, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3512 Meldrake St, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Bigler Real of Ohio

  • /32

    $335,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    206 Lintner St, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,257

    Last Listing Agent Jaysen Barlow Sell For One Percent

    206 Lintner St, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /32

      Est $227,944 Not Listed For Sale

      4780 Wendler Blvd, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4780 Wendler Blvd, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Fisk Red 1 Realty

  • /65

    $262,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    482 Baywood Place, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,708

    Last Listing Agent Debra McNichols RE/MAX Connection

    482 Baywood Place, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /58

      Est $384,237 Not Listed For Sale

      6168 Silverglade Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6168 Silverglade Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,025
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Petty Red 1 Realty

  • /26

    $342,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3183 Berkley Pointe Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,982

    Last Listing Agent Sherrell Butler e-Merge Real Estate

    3183 Berkley Pointe Dr, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /45

      Est $483,839 Not Listed For Sale

      989 Ashmead Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      989 Ashmead Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hamilton Realty Forward

  • /66

    $485,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4425 Plymouth Rock Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,017

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Fitzgerald KW Classic Properties Realty

    4425 Plymouth Rock Ct, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /27

      Est $320,666 Not Listed For Sale

      563 Mccutcheon Rd, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      563 Mccutcheon Rd, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hummell e-Merge Real Estate

  • /28

    $220,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    5886 Blendon Place Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,839

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Russell RE/MAX ONE

    5886 Blendon Place Dr, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /25

      Est $233,552 Not Listed For Sale

      4526 Boca Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4526 Boca Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Casey RE/MAX

  • /62

    $367,500 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4592 Collingville Way, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,657

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Kullman Street Sotheby's International

    4592 Collingville Way, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /38

      Est $292,586 Not Listed For Sale

      3451 Halpern St, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3451 Halpern St, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,250
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Santuomo Real of Ohio

  • /62

    $476,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    356 Carpenter Rd, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,906

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Goist Auction Ohio

    356 Carpenter Rd, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /48

      Est $1,426,502 Not Listed For Sale

      5622 Clark State Rd, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5622 Clark State Rd, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Lemmons Keller Williams Greater Cols

  • /36

    $331,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4557 Hidden Ridge Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,911

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Remy JMG Ohio

    4557 Hidden Ridge Ct, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /66

      Est $362,550 Not Listed For Sale

      5575 Broadview Rd, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5575 Broadview Rd, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Dixon Keller Williams Greater Cols

  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    388 Elkwood Place, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,703

    Last Listing Agent Jill Campbell Keller Williams Greater Cols

    388 Elkwood Place, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /23

      Est $391,200 Not Listed For Sale

      4287 Woodstream Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4287 Woodstream Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norman Taylor Red 1 Realty

  • /56

    $278,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4118 Blendon Way Dr Unit 100E, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,493

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Paskins Howard Hanna Real Estate Servc

    4118 Blendon Way Dr Unit 100E, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /65

      Est $430,473 Not Listed For Sale

      4316 Woodstream Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4316 Woodstream Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Martin The Brokerage House

  • /43

    $337,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4090 Spring Flower Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,771

    Last Listing Agent Marci Press Home Central Realty

    4090 Spring Flower Ct, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /49

      Est $369,163 Not Listed For Sale

      4865 Rustic Woods Ln, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4865 Rustic Woods Ln, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie McCartney Pillar Realty, LLC.

  • /61

    $427,500 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    617 Codrington Cir, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,053

    Last Listing Agent Katerina Lyubimova NextHome Experience

    617 Codrington Cir, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /46

      Est $409,254 Not Listed For Sale

      4196 Panorama Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4196 Panorama Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Jarvis RE/MAX

  • /42

    $875,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3133 Souder Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,986

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Ramm Coldwell Banker Realty

    3133 Souder Dr, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /26

      Est $328,325 Not Listed For Sale

      4603 Aruba Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4603 Aruba Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clint Rossman Red 1 Realty

  • /26

    $285,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    3556 Tami Place, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,689

    Last Listing Agent Albert Rivera Coldwell Banker Realty

    3556 Tami Place, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /43

      Est $362,985 Not Listed For Sale

      4497 Woodstream Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4497 Woodstream Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Heyd Redfin Corporation

  • /22

    $260,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6191 Joes Hopper Rd Unit 73, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,781

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Salamone USA-1 Real Estate Corp.

    6191 Joes Hopper Rd Unit 73, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /37

      Est $379,173 Not Listed For Sale

      4824 Woodstream Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4824 Woodstream Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Collin Linnabary USA-1 Real Estate Corp.

  • /30

    $295,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    622 Piney Glen Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,560

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Griffin Coldwell Banker Realty

    622 Piney Glen Dr, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /25

      Est $378,640 Not Listed For Sale

      4880 Stillbreeze Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4880 Stillbreeze Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Hicks Keller Williams Greater Cols

  • /27

    $340,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3455 Halpern St, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,433

    Last Listing Agent Aftab Syed RE/MAX Connection

    3455 Halpern St, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /45

      Est $383,110 Not Listed For Sale

      4572 Hidden Ridge Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4572 Hidden Ridge Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Redinger Infinity Living

  • /38

    $460,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    905 Caroway Blvd, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,096

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Lemley e-Merge Real Estate Champions

    905 Caroway Blvd, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /25

      Est $349,824 Not Listed For Sale

      3968 Deer Knoll Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3968 Deer Knoll Dr, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Bolon Red 1 Realty

  • /43

    $393,900 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    714 Schyler Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,030

    Last Listing Agent Heather McColaugh BF Realty

    714 Schyler Ct, Columbus, OH 43230
    • /39

      Est $414,676 Not Listed For Sale

      5494 Mountain Springs Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5494 Mountain Springs Ct, Columbus, OH 43230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Butler Worthington Realty, LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home