3,334

Properties in ZIP Code 53925

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $270,641 Not Listed For Sale

      346 Sturges St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      346 Sturges St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jun 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Baehr American, REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $582,595 Not Listed For Sale

      1635 County Road V, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      1635 County Road V, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 380 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Aug 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Paula Woodward First Weber Inc

    • /14

      Est $230,661 Not Listed For Sale

      666 Warner St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      666 Warner St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Jul 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Rose Freidel First Weber Inc

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Whitney St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      228 Whitney St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,500
      • Oct 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kruger H & H Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 N Ludington St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      109 N Ludington St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Abe Meinke Century 21 Affiliated

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      7677 County Road Vv, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      7677 County Road Vv, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,950
      • Apr 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dick Malsch South Central Non-Member

    • /19

      Est $416,750 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Ann St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      400 Ann St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,225
      • Jul 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Linda Laitinen Dare To Dream Team Real Broker LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      W11944 Pergande Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      W11944 Pergande Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Steven Schuster RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $363,381 Not Listed For Sale

      n 1071 County Road A, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      n 1071 County Road A, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Sep 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jon Meister Starritt-Meister Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      N3981 County Road A, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      N3981 County Road A, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Aug 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Betty Long Tri-County Real Estate, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $285,488 Not Listed For Sale

      W11046 Hwy 16 60, Elba, WI 53925

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      W11046 Hwy 16 60, Elba, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 471 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Mar 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Fred Kaping South Central Non-Member

    • /25

      Est $226,031 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Warner St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      524 Warner St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Larisa Kingston Century 21 Affiliated

    • /25

      Est $206,952 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Sunset Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      414 Sunset Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Heather Dipko First Weber Inc

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      N2224 Fall River Columbus Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      N2224 Fall River Columbus Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ann Hermanson Restaino & Associates

    • /25

      Est $411,714 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Summit Ct, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      122 Summit Ct, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jon Meister Starritt-Meister Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $236,863 Not Listed For Sale

      618 Warner St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      618 Warner St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hopfinger Strauss EXP Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $275,416 Not Listed For Sale

      392 Sturges St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      392 Sturges St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Paula Steiner South Central Non-Member

    • /27

      Est $296,181 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Poet St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      321 Poet St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Paula Steiner South Central Non-Member

    • /13

      Est $338,576 Not Listed For Sale

      602 W Avalon Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      602 W Avalon Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 239% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Apr 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Schraml Century 21 Affiliated

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1622 Esker Tr, Bristol, WI 53590

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1622 Esker Tr, Bristol, WI 53590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 724 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Jul 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Bennett First Weber Inc

    • /25

      Est $401,597 Not Listed For Sale

      W3837 Hwy 60, Hampden, WI 53925

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      W3837 Hwy 60, Hampden, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Jun 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tara Voelker South Central Non-Member

    • /35

      Est $409,184 Not Listed For Sale

      970 Badger Ct, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      970 Badger Ct, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Sep 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tara Voelker South Central Non-Member

    • /19

      Est $296,555 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Chapin St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      327 Chapin St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,200
      • Jul 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Olson South Central Non-Member

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      7697 County Road Vv, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      7697 County Road Vv, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Sep 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent David Baehr American, REALTORS

    • /34

      Est $233,283 Not Listed For Sale

      512 River Rd Unit 3, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      512 River Rd Unit 3, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,900
      • Oct 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Murray First Weber Inc

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      568 Warner St Unit 1136, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      568 Warner St Unit 1136, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,500
      • Aug 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Betty Long Tri-County Real Estate, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $424,462 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Summit Ct, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      114 Summit Ct, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • May 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Betty Long Tri-County Real Estate, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $232,516 Not Listed For Sale

      516 River Rd Unit 3, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      516 River Rd Unit 3, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Jun 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ferraro EXP Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $420,821 Not Listed For Sale

      613 W Prairie St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      613 W Prairie St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Oct 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Anne Baranski Y Realty Wisconsin

    • /25

      Est $603,584 Not Listed For Sale

      W1170 Weiner Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      W1170 Weiner Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Grunewald Fahlgren Century 21 Affiliated

    • /13

      Est $210,947 Not Listed For Sale

      W3010 Doyle St, Doylestown, WI 53928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      W3010 Doyle St, Doylestown, WI 53928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Steinmetz Steinmetz Real Estate Group LLC

    • /25

      Est $615,713 Not Listed For Sale

      W1130 Weiner Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      W1130 Weiner Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Aug 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Hilgers First Weber Inc

    • /11

      Est $409,787 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Highview Ln, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      402 Highview Ln, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Aug 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tania Black Starritt-Meister Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $311,629 Not Listed For Sale

      W3309 Columbus Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      W3309 Columbus Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,500
      • Jul 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kleinfeldt Tri-County Real Estate, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $531,683 Not Listed For Sale

      N2089 Otsego Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      N2089 Otsego Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Waldner Waldner Realty LLC

    • /14

      Est $420,389 Not Listed For Sale

      565 Ann St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      565 Ann St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

• /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 W Mill St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      236 W Mill St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Oct 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Steve Roberts Roberts Realty

    • /23

      Est $274,892 Not Listed For Sale

      W12370 Hwy 16 60, Elba, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      W12370 Hwy 16 60, Elba, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Nov 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jon Meister Starritt-Meister Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $261,233 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Fuller St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      605 Fuller St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,900
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Emily Christian South Central Non-Member

    • /16

      Est $323,215 Not Listed For Sale

      390 Sturges St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      390 Sturges St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hasselberger H & H Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home