3,334

Properties in ZIP Code 53925

Section Image
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 River Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      430 River Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Laitinen Dare To Dream Team Real Broker LLC

    • /11

      Est $2,877,877 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Dix St, Columbus, WI 53925

      210 Dix St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11,412% Above List Price
      • 646 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sluga Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Local Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      L2 County Road T, Columbus, WI 53925

      L2 County Road T, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 733 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Hermanson Restaino & Associates

    • /69

      Not Listed For Sale

      N5730 Highway 73, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1847
      N5730 Highway 73, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Meister Starritt-Meister Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      L2 Wendt Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      L2 Wendt Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,900
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Hermanson Restaino & Associates

    • /58

      Est $450,163 Not Listed For Sale

      N2001 County Hwy N, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      N2001 County Hwy N, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tayler Spannknebel Real Broker LLC

    • /33

      Est $402,700 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Red Bud Trail, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      130 Red Bud Trail, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Jasper Home Connection Realty

    • /28

      Est $340,360 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Red Bud Trail, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      126 Red Bud Trail, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Lemke Wisconsin Real Estate Prof, LLC

    • /26

      Est $508,962 Not Listed For Sale

      898 Dix St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      898 Dix St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Roberts Roberts Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Fuller St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      255 Fuller St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Seifert Realty Executives

    • /10

      Est $440,599 Not Listed For Sale

      N4230 Oak Grove Dr, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      N4230 Oak Grove Dr, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Dixon Starritt-Meister Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $133,488 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Sunset Rd Unit 2, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      340 Sunset Rd Unit 2, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Lange First Weber Inc

    • /20

      Est $225,269 Not Listed For Sale

      572 Warner St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      572 Warner St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Pruitt First Weber Inc

    • /36

      Est $241,548 Not Listed For Sale

      516 River Rd Unit 2, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      516 River Rd Unit 2, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Meister Starritt-Meister Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Est $161,073 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Sunset Rd Unit 3, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      360 Sunset Rd Unit 3, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad Vogel Badgerland Real Estate & Associates, LLC

    • /34

      Est $243,083 Not Listed For Sale

      670 Warner St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      670 Warner St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danica Rademacher Patriot Properties

    • /54

      Est $358,520 Not Listed For Sale

      601 W Avalon Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      601 W Avalon Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ian Gray Gaeilge Realty, Inc.

    • /85

      Est $601,462 Not Listed For Sale

      W2404 State Road 60, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      W2404 State Road 60, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Jasper Home Connection Realty

    • /90

      Est $380,000 Not Listed For Sale

      N4006 County Road T, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      N4006 County Road T, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Meister Starritt-Meister Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $319,291 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Sturges St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      348 Sturges St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Navis VandeZande Real Estate LLC

    • /36

      Est $417,900 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Highview Ln, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      414 Highview Ln, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Brakmanis Realty 2.0

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      W2380 Fields Rd, Fall River, WI 53932

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      W2380 Fields Rd, Fall River, WI 53932

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Inglett Tim Slack Auction & Realty, LLC-Lancaster

    • /36

      Est $300,439 Not Listed For Sale

      321 N Spring St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      321 N Spring St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Steiner South Central Non-Member

    • /90

      Est $529,910 Not Listed For Sale

      N348 State Road 89, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      N348 State Road 89, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,781
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Meister Starritt-Meister Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $525,006 Not Listed For Sale

      W3598 Arnold Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      W3598 Arnold Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Thomas Badgerland Real Estate & Associates, LLC

    • /44

      Est $420,243 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Summit Ct Unit 2401, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      126 Summit Ct Unit 2401, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jan Wright Wright Homes Inc

    • /26

      Est $485,362 Not Listed For Sale

      N4155 Hamann Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      N4155 Hamann Rd, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Metzger McGrath Property Group, LLC

    • /13

      Est $306,237 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Parkview Dr Unit A, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      304 Parkview Dr Unit A, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

• /36

      Est $296,540 Not Listed For Sale

      377 Chapin St Unit 377, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      377 Chapin St Unit 377, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy DePrey Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $439,586 Not Listed For Sale

      950 Badger Ct, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      950 Badger Ct, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Lahti Y Realty Wisconsin

    • /40

      Est $356,815 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Waterloo St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      240 Waterloo St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Peterson Realty Executives

    • /52

      Est $272,092 Not Listed For Sale

      915 W James St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      915 W James St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Venden Realty Executives

    • /19

      Est $353,645 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Stuart St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      107 Stuart St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Roberts Roberts Realty

    • /25

      Est $235,408 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Folsom St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      350 Folsom St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Dlugosz Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /49

      Est $256,023 Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Farnham St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1043 Farnham St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Miller Turning Point Realty

    • /35

      Est $329,431 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Campbell St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      143 Campbell St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danica Rademacher Patriot Properties

    • /33

      Est $212,651 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Manning St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      411 Manning St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bart Baker First Weber, Inc

    • /36

      Est $372,625 Not Listed For Sale

      355 E James St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      355 E James St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Coke Team EXP Realty, LLC

    • /49

      Est $305,754 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Whitney St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      244 Whitney St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Blevins Keystone Realty

    • /13

      Est $210,938 Not Listed For Sale

      655 N Dickason Blvd, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      655 N Dickason Blvd, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Meister Starritt-Meister Realty, LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home