3,334

Properties in ZIP Code 53925

Section Image
    • /54

      Est $275,344 Not Listed For Sale

      603 N Spring St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      603 N Spring St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ramsey EXP Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $361,954 Not Listed For Sale

      637 N Main St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      637 N Main St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $224,787 Not Listed For Sale

      562 N Lewis St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      562 N Lewis St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,100
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marine Yoo Real Broker LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      538 N Spring St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      538 N Spring St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tania Black Starritt-Meister Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $180,512 Not Listed For Sale

      337 N Birdsey St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      337 N Birdsey St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Cooley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Local Realty

    • /19

      Est $172,719 Not Listed For Sale

      334 W Mill St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      334 W Mill St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Swain Jenny Swain and Associates

    • /31

      Est $248,127 Not Listed For Sale

      231 N Spring St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      231 N Spring St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Briana Kelley EXP Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $212,931 Not Listed For Sale

      134 N Lewis St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      134 N Lewis St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Meister Starritt-Meister Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $266,409 Not Listed For Sale

      127 N Birdsey St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      127 N Birdsey St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luke Bruckner Collective Real Estate Group

    • /39

      Est $313,818 Not Listed For Sale

      640 W James St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      640 W James St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deb Severson South Central Non-Member

    • /21

      Est $207,827 Not Listed For Sale

      306 W Prairie St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      306 W Prairie St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $237,581 Not Listed For Sale

      307 W Harrison St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      307 W Harrison St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ramsey EXP Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $311,663 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Dix St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      1006 Dix St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 14, 2021

• /29

      Est $319,905 Not Listed For Sale

      542 Hamilton St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      542 Hamilton St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Stevens MadisonFlatFeeHomes.com

    • 637 Fuller St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Est $324,055 Not Listed For Sale

      637 Fuller St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      637 Fuller St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kinyata Hendriex Reign Realty

    • 308 Turner St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Est $245,887 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Turner St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      308 Turner St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Kabat RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $302,042 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Chapin St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      220 Chapin St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $192,351 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Chapin St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      148 Chapin St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tania Black Starritt-Meister Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $242,465 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Maple Ave, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      303 Maple Ave, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Apr 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kornstedt Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /30

      Est $271,103 Not Listed For Sale

      755 Richmond St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      755 Richmond St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Martinson Shorewest, REALTORS

    • /17

      Est $359,046 Not Listed For Sale

      508 S Charles St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      508 S Charles St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Roberts Roberts Realty

    • /50

      Est $485,349 Not Listed For Sale

      522 S Charles St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      522 S Charles St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paula Steiner South Central Non-Member

    • /19

      Est $253,819 Not Listed For Sale

      639 Washington St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      639 Washington St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Inglett Tim Slack Auction & Realty, LLC-Lancaster

    • /33

      Est $294,441 Not Listed For Sale

      650 Washington St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      650 Washington St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trish Schaefer American, REALTORS

    • /60

      Est $349,908 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Richmond St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      631 Richmond St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Nov 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Meister Starritt-Meister Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $250,209 Not Listed For Sale

      355 Fountain St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      355 Fountain St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Laitinen Dare To Dream Team Real Broker LLC

    • /34

      Est $240,498 Not Listed For Sale

      435 S Main St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      435 S Main St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mari Slobounov Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $268,351 Not Listed For Sale

      423 S Main St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      423 S Main St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

• /34

      Est $287,612 Not Listed For Sale

      224 S Main St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      224 S Main St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Meyer Essential Real Estate LLC

    • /42

      Est $219,955 Not Listed For Sale

      448 W School St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      448 W School St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,500
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ian Gray Gaeilge Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $334,412 Not Listed For Sale

      651 S Birdsey St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      651 S Birdsey St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josh Blasi Restaino & Associates

    • /28

      Est $271,650 Not Listed For Sale

      613 S Birdsey St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      613 S Birdsey St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tania Black Starritt-Meister Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $324,526 Not Listed For Sale

      850 S Birdsey St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      850 S Birdsey St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Bennett First Weber Inc

    • /7

      Est $306,219 Not Listed For Sale

      143 N Water St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      143 N Water St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Alexander NextHome Midwest

    • /36

      Est $279,950 Not Listed For Sale

      752 S Birdsey St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      752 S Birdsey St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mindi Kessenich Real Broker LLC

    • /35

      Est $226,026 Not Listed For Sale

      555 Richmond St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      555 Richmond St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,800
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Tredinnick EXP Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $296,108 Not Listed For Sale

      428 S Birdsey St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      428 S Birdsey St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trish Schaefer American, REALTORS

    • /9

      Est $167,565 Not Listed For Sale

      122 W Church St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      122 W Church St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Meier RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $291,365 Not Listed For Sale

      155 E Mill St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      155 E Mill St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Blevins Keystone Realty

    • /36

      Est $288,953 Not Listed For Sale

      251 W Harrison St, Columbus, WI 53925

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      251 W Harrison St, Columbus, WI 53925

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Staude Flood EXP Realty, LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home