$713,000
- Land
- 21.88 Acres
- $32,590 per Acre
2150 the Low Rd, San Marcos, TX 78666
2150 the Low Rd, San Marcos, TX 78666$713,000
2150 the Low Rd, San Marcos, TX 78666
2150 the Low Rd, San Marcos, TX 78666$119,990
198 Sitting Bull Trail, Canyon Lake, TX 78133
198 Sitting Bull Trail, Canyon Lake, TX 78133$130,000
1817 Mountain Springs, Canyon Lake, TX 78133
1817 Mountain Springs, Canyon Lake, TX 78133$450,000
1046 Monteola, Bulverde, TX 78163
1046 Monteola, Bulverde, TX 78163$799,900
340 Warbler Dr, Spring Branch, TX 78070
Shannon Macdonald MacDonald Properties & Associates
$219,000
34720 Mayer Oaks, Bulverde, TX 78163
34720 Mayer Oaks, Bulverde, TX 78163$480,000
30040 Leroy Scheel Rd, Bulverde, TX 78163
Arlene Patterson JB Goodwin, REALTORS
$169,995
874 Maximino Ridge, Bulverde, TX 78163
874 Maximino Ridge, Bulverde, TX 78163$1,274,950
612 Cross Oak, New Braunfels, TX 78132
Juan Lopez Vortex Realty
$250,000
206 Sir Winston Dr, Canyon Lake, TX 78133
Janet Trevino Canyon Lake Golden Rule Realty
$152,725
980 Scarlett Ridge Dr, Bulverde, TX 78163
980 Scarlett Ridge Dr, Bulverde, TX 78163$395,000
1203 N Walnut Ave, New Braunfels, TX 78130
Tim Gigliotti BHHS Don Johnson REALTORS - NB
$799,000
1930 Rothschild, New Braunfels, TX 78132
Misti Bruton LPT Realty, LLC
$252,000
256 Sapphire, New Braunfels, TX 78130
Tyler Green Property Professionals, Inc
$750,000
450 Hancock Rd, Canyon Lake, TX 78133
Hilltop lake view home on 10 acres in a great Canyon Lake location. No restrictions or HOA, so enjoy the property as you like. This well-maintained 2,432 sq ft mobile home features huge rooms, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms with large closets, ceiling fans throughout, a formal dining room, eat-in kitchen, large walk-in pantry, and a family room with a fireplace. It has a split floor plan. The land has 4