5,742

Properties in ZIP Code 85924

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $150,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 County Road 8111, Concho, AZ 85924

      22 County Road 8111, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,589% Above List Price
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,900
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marleigh Freyenhagen Dominion Group Properties

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 County Rd, Concho, AZ 85924

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      41 County Rd, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corrina hilton HomeSmart

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 N 8572, Concho, AZ 85924

      81 N 8572, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Guderian West USA Realty - Snowflake

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cr N8285, Concho, AZ 85924

      0 Cr N8285, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,750
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Wirtz Advantage Realty Professionals - Lakeside

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 County Rd N8620 --, Concho, AZ 85924

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      41 County Rd N8620 --, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corrina hilton HomeSmart

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Crest Ln, Concho, AZ 85924

      107 Crest Ln, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,500
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Thomas Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    • /46

      Est $94,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Co Rd 5064, Concho Valley, AZ 85924

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      73 Co Rd 5064, Concho Valley, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Stackhouse Realty Executives AZ Territory - Pinetop

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      10A-SE, Vernon, AZ 85940

      10A-SE, Vernon, AZ 85940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Cedarblade Torreon Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      10A-SW Tbd 107-37-029 B, Vernon, AZ 85940

      10A-SW Tbd 107-37-029 B, Vernon, AZ 85940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Cedarblade Torreon Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      10A-NW Tbd 107-37-029 B, Vernon, AZ 85940

      10A-NW Tbd 107-37-029 B, Vernon, AZ 85940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Cedarblade Torreon Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      10A-NE, Vernon, AZ 85940

      10A-NE, Vernon, AZ 85940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Cedarblade Torreon Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N8515 Unit Lot 095 251249, Concho, AZ 85924

      0 N8515 Unit Lot 095 251249, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 268 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,600
      • Mar 24, 2025

• /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N8515 Unit Lot 097 249861, Concho, AZ 85924

      0 N8515 Unit Lot 097 249861, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 354 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 N3480, Vernon, AZ 85940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12 N3480, Vernon, AZ 85940

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stefan Wehnau AARE

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Valley Unit 251218, Concho, AZ 85924

      0 Valley Unit 251218, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,500
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Dunn Realty Executives AZ Territory - Snowflake

    • /63

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Sr 61 --, Concho, AZ 85924

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      TBD Sr 61 --, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Geary Realty Executives

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 8021, Concho, AZ 85924

      32 8021, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,500
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Golden Torreon Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD 8643 12 Acres --, Concho, AZ 85924

      TBD 8643 12 Acres --, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 N9259, Concho, AZ 85924

      77 N9259, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Rivera AARE

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road N5335 Unit 251126, Concho, AZ 85924

      0 County Road N5335 Unit 251126, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dewain Dewain Bartimus West USA Realty - Show Low

    • /10

      Est $50,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      5332 N County Rd N5332 -- Unit 91, Concho, AZ 85924

      5332 N County Rd N5332 -- Unit 91, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Cicero West USA Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Putter Ln, Concho, AZ 85924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7 Putter Ln, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maegan Mills SEI Real Estate Professionals

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 3190, Vernon, AZ 85940

      58 3190, Vernon, AZ 85940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Austin Vallery Torreon Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 & 14 County Rd, Vernon, AZ 85940

      12 & 14 County Rd, Vernon, AZ 85940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Crunk Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 3199, Vernon, AZ 85940

      17 3199, Vernon, AZ 85940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

• /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 N 8511, Concho, AZ 85924

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6 N 8511, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela McMahon Keller Williams Arizona Realty - Pinetop

    • /63

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 County Road 8147 --, Show Low, AZ 85901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      93 County Road 8147 --, Show Low, AZ 85901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hubble Petersen Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 9 22 Acres Unit 250923, Concho, AZ 85924

      0 9 22 Acres Unit 250923, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Geary Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 County Rd Unit 8243, Concho, AZ 85924

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      217 County Rd Unit 8243, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 360 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rainie Lunt Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N 8201 Lot B Unit 250647, Concho, AZ 85924

      0 N 8201 Lot B Unit 250647, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Smith Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 County Road N8190, Concho, AZ 85924

      18 County Road N8190, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 N 3328, Vernon, AZ 85940

      9 N 3328, Vernon, AZ 85940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keri Reidhead West USA Realty - Show Low

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 8072, Concho, AZ 85924

      79 8072, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,900
      • Jun 12, 2024

• /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Harry Dr Unit CR 8093, Concho, AZ 85924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      89 Harry Dr Unit CR 8093, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent kevin dunn/realtor Realty Executives AZ Territory - Snowflake

    • /12

      Est $116,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 County Road 8072 --, Concho, AZ 85924

      79 County Road 8072 --, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,373% Above List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,900
      • Jun 12, 2024

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 8643 12 Acres, Concho, AZ 85924

      0 8643 12 Acres, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

• /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cr 5270 Rd, Concho, AZ 85924

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4 Cr 5270 Rd, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cooper RE/MAX Desert Showcase

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 County Road 5270, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4 County Road 5270, Snowflake, AZ 85937

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cooper RE/MAX

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 N 3133 --, Vernon, AZ 85940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      50 N 3133 --, Vernon, AZ 85940

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Lanier Lanier Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home