6,618

Homes in ZIP Code 85924

Section Image
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Concho Dr, Concho, AZ 85924

      3 Concho Dr, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,500
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Dunn Realty Executives AZ Territory - Snowflake

  • /13

    $18,500

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $15,812 per Acre

    77 Navajo Dr, Concho, AZ 85924

    1.17 acre lot located on Navajo Drive in Concho. Enjoy all 4 seasons20 minutes to Show Low Just over an hour to Sunrise Ski Resort This property was acquired through a tax lien foreclosure so, little is known about its history other than what could be obtained through public records. Buyer to verify all material facts during inspection period. Listing agent is a principal of the seller LLC and a

    Joseph Holland White Mountain Realty

    77 Navajo Dr, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /35

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2 County Road 8255, Vernon, AZ 85940

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Kay Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    2 County Road 8255, Vernon, AZ 85940
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Cr 3197 Unit Stray Horse Rd, Vernon, AZ 85940

      10 Cr 3197 Unit Stray Horse Rd, Vernon, AZ 85940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,767
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent karie mabus Forest Properties Inc - Snowflake

  • /19

    $96,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 120 Acres
    • $800 per Acre

    530 County Rd Unit 5152, Concho, AZ 85924

    Discover the perfect blend of productivity and peaceful country living with this exceptional 120-acre property near the historic community of Hunt, Arizona. Known for its rich agricultural roots, Hunt adds charm and heritage to this already incredible opportunity. Enjoy ideal Northern Arizona temperatures--cooler than the desert yet warm enough for a strong and productive growing season--making

    Terri Kay Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    530 County Rd Unit 5152, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /11

    $13,999

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5 N8716, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 7.07 Acres
    • $1,980 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Thomas Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    5 N8716, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Acr #8623, Concho, AZ 85924

      0000 Acr #8623, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Warren Realty Executives AZ Territory - Pinetop

  • /6

    $89,500

    • Land
    • 12.74 Acres
    • $7,025 per Acre

    Lot 14D N3411, Vernon, AZ 85940

    Incredible 12.74 acre parcel that backs to State Land. Beautiful long range views of grassy plains and surrounding mountains.

    Jon Heiskell All Seasons Properties

    Lot 14D N3411, Vernon, AZ 85940
  • /21

    $149,995

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    39 Evergreen Ln, Concho, AZ 85924

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Torri Bendel Mountain Retreat Realty Experts, LLC - Lakeside

    39 Evergreen Ln, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Concho Lakeland Unit 252141, Concho, AZ 85924

      0 Concho Lakeland Unit 252141, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

• /26

    $159,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft

    51 N9003, Concho, AZ 85924

    Escape to your private sanctuary in Hunt- Concho, AZ! This charming log home on over 18 acres offers endless potential. The home features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a versatile loft. Onsite, you'll find a workshop and a private well, ensuring a reliable water source. With over 18 acres, the possibilities are boundless for creating your ideal retreat. Don't miss this opportunity to own a piece

    Vincent Morgan Real Broker

    51 N9003, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /12

    $9,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    153 California Ave, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $7,438 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 976 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Holland White Mountain Realty

    153 California Ave, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 N 3337, Vernon, AZ 85940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8 N 3337, Vernon, AZ 85940

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Sabo My Home Group Real Estate - Tempe

  • /39

    $130,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft

    94 N9027, Concho, AZ 85924

    3 bed 1 bath home nessled on 36.5ac in beautiful Concho. This wonderful home offers the perfect getaway from the hussle and bustle of the big city and those summer temps! A 40ft shipping container for storage that also has all building supplies needed to finish the interior work, handyman special! Great views from the upstairs loft as you over look the entire property. Fenced in area around the

    Jesse Dunn Realty Executives AZ Territory - Snowflake

    94 N9027, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /9

    $82,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    34 County Rd, Concho, AZ 85924

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corrina hilton HomeSmart

    34 County Rd, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /68

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 N9017, Concho, AZ 85924

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7 N9017, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent kevin dunn/realtor Realty Executives AZ Territory - Snowflake

  • /14

    $98,500

    • Land
    • 30.59 Acres
    • $3,220 per Acre

    TBD Acr N8060 -- Unit 86, Concho, AZ 85924

    This 30.59-acre parcel in Tamarron Ranches Unit 10 offers endless possibilities. County-maintained roads provide access to N8060, which iseasily reachable and has good privately maintained access. Terrain is gently sloping, featuring a beautiful mix of piƱon and juniper trees, with nice views from various parts of the property. There are electric lines along N8368 on the east side of the

    Marleigh Freyenhagen Dominion Group Properties

    TBD Acr N8060 -- Unit 86, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /30

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    15 N9109, Concho, AZ 85924

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Miller West USA Realty - Snowflake

    15 N9109, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N3208 Lot B 9 18 Acres -- Unit B 6731139, Vernon, AZ 85940

Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

  • /15

    $15,500

    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $13,025 per Acre

    236 Colorado Ave, Concho, AZ 85924

    1.19 acre available in Concho.Perfect spot for those looking for privacy. Currently off grid, however power is on the next road over. Gorgeous views of the hills and valley. Must see to appreciate. 15 minutes to Concho Valley30 minutes to Show Low You don't have to travel far in the White Mountains for beautiful views, lakes, fishing, hunting, and gorgeous golf courses. Sunrise Ski Resort is just

    Joseph Holland White Mountain Realty

    236 Colorado Ave, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /7

    $6,800

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    68 8114, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $5,763 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Escamilla Torreon Realty

    68 8114, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 39 98 Acres In Antelope Ridge Unit 252043, Concho, AZ 85924

Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,900
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Poston Landmark Homes

  • /42

    $360,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    234 N9211, Concho, AZ 85924

    Escape to your own private homestead with this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring beautiful log siding, perfectly set on 22.2 acres of peaceful countryside. Offering the ideal balance of off-grid living and convenient access to nearby amenities, this property is a rare opportunity for those seeking self-sufficiency, privacy, and natural beauty. Surrounded by wide-open space and serene

    Erin Durbin Realty One Group Mountain Desert - Show Low

    234 N9211, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /2

    $6,900

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    44 County Road N3321, Vernon, AZ 85940

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $6,635 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 352 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dewain Dewain Bartimus West USA Realty - Show Low

    44 County Road N3321, Vernon, AZ 85940
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 N 9259, Concho, AZ 85924

      11 N 9259, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,800
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Brown West USA Realty - Show Low

  • /5

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 20.2 Acres
    • $3,465 per Acre

    3A N8716, Concho, AZ 85924

    20 acres close to Show Low Pines. Possibilities are endless. No HOA, seller has surveyed and maintained the road for easy access. Come enjoy the high Arizona forest, wild life and beautiful skys!

    Jennifer Thomas Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    3A N8716, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /21

    $150,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    34494 Arizona 180a, Concho, AZ 85924

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barry Nicks Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    34494 Arizona 180a, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 N3581, Vernon, AZ 85940

      1 N3581, Vernon, AZ 85940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Mills SEI Real Estate Professionals - Snowflake

  • /59

    $500,000

    $99K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft

    58 Antelope Ave, Concho, AZ 85924

    Beautifully remodeled 1988 sq ft, 3BD/2BA, home on 14.92 ac. Like a brand new home w/new flooring, cabinetry, counter tops, paint, appliances, HVAC (heat & AC, including duct work) & new back deck...you name it, almost everything replaced/redone in 2024. Great ''man cave'' also...40x60 dbl RV garage, insulated, on 6'' slab, elec outlets all over, set up for radiant heat..needing the boiler & set

    kevin dunn/realtor Realty Executives AZ Territory - Snowflake

    58 Antelope Ave, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /5

    $62,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    11 County Road 5050 -- Unit 4, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 1.41 Acres
    • $43,972 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 183 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corrina hilton HomeSmart

    11 County Road 5050 -- Unit 4, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 8 Last Mesa Ranch, Concho, AZ 85924

      Lot 8 Last Mesa Ranch, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,500
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Flake White Mountain Realty

  • /19

    $59,900

    • Land
    • 38.69 Acres
    • $1,548 per Acre

    32 N8544 Unit 398, Concho, AZ 85924

    If you're seeking a secluded, private retreat with its own well and breathtaking views, this property may be the perfect fit. Set on 38.65 acres in a valley with Mesa Redonda to the southeast, it offers both space and natural beauty. The previous owner established multiple structures on the property, though most are now in significant disrepair; the main building may offer potential for

    JoAnne Guderian West USA Realty

    32 N8544 Unit 398, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /15

    $50,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    51 N8060, Concho, AZ 85924

    • Land
    • 40.55 Acres
    • $1,233 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,887

    Last Listing Agent Danon Aadland All Seasons Properties

    51 N8060, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Unit 251857, Vernon, AZ 85940

      0 Unit 251857, Vernon, AZ 85940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Dec 03, 2024

• /35

    $38,500

    • Land
    • 38.75 Acres
    • $994 per Acre

    0 Wicked Sisters Way 38ac, Concho, AZ 85924

    38.75ac lot on Wicked Sisters Way. A perfect place to bring your horses, cattle or livestock! Old rancher fencing all around the property with some areas sectioned off. Flat, level and open lot makes for easy to work with space. Gently sloped on the East end where it is lightly treed and fenced. Good and easy access by car. Power is available in 2 places. This area is known for its shallow wells

    Jesse Dunn Realty Executives AZ Territory - Snowflake

    0 Wicked Sisters Way 38ac, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /57

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    6 County Road 5070, Concho, AZ 85924

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 93,885% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,696

    Last Listing Agent Austin Vallery Torreon Realty

    6 County Road 5070, Concho, AZ 85924
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Show Pines Unit 10 Lots 205 & 206 --, Concho, AZ 85924

      Show Pines Unit 10 Lots 205 & 206 --, Concho, AZ 85924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,500
      • Oct 02, 2024

• /55

    $5,000,000

    • 5,582 Sq Ft

    14 County Road 5309, Concho, AZ 85924

    PRICED WELL BELOW THE APPRAISAL COMPLETED IN 2024, THIS ONE OF A KIND PROPERTY HAS ENDLESS POSSIBILITIES!! Combining the Red Rock Bluffs of Sedona and the Lavender Fields and Vineyards of Provence in Southern France, welcome to this established 21 year old vineyard and lavender farm at an elevation of 6,100 feet and over 120 fenced acres is up for sale for the first time! This Estate will provide

    Lisa Roberts Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    14 County Road 5309, Concho, AZ 85924
  • /20

    $16,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    81 3199, Vernon, AZ 85940

    • Land
    • 1.46 Acres
    • $10,959 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 113 Days On Market

81 3199, Vernon, AZ 85940
    • /12

      Est $130,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Acr 3187 -- Unit 388, Vernon, AZ 85940

      115 Acr 3187 -- Unit 388, Vernon, AZ 85940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 604% Above List Price
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,500
      • Aug 15, 2024

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home