Newest Homes for Sale in Concho, AZ
-
-
$488,910
- Land
- 162.97 Acres
- $3,000 per Acre
1470 E Concho Hwy, Concho, AZ 85924
1470 E Concho Hwy, Concho, AZ 85924 -
-
$159,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,183 Sq Ft
51 N9003, Concho, AZ 85924
51 N9003, Concho, AZ 85924Vincent Morgan Real Broker
-
$75,000
- Land
- 10.1 Acres
- $7,426 per Acre
000 0000 -- Unit 553B, Concho, AZ 85924
000 0000 -- Unit 553B, Concho, AZ 85924 -
$515,630
$10K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,100 Sq Ft
6 County Rd N8613 Rd, Concho, AZ 85924
6 County Rd N8613 Rd, Concho, AZ 85924Jose Ruben Fajardo West USA Realty
-
$27,500
$2K PRICE DROP- Land
- 5 Acres
- $5,500 per Acre
5 U S 180, Concho, AZ 85924
5 U S 180, Concho, AZ 85924 -
$34,900
- Land
- 38 Acres
- $918 per Acre
0 Acr 9040 Unit 260339, Concho, AZ 85924
0 Acr 9040 Unit 260339, Concho, AZ 85924 -
-
$14,900
- Land
- 2.08 Acres
- $7,163 per Acre
0 Chestnut Ln, Concho, AZ 85924
0 Chestnut Ln, Concho, AZ 85924 -
-
$52,999
$5K PRICE DROP- Land
- 36.45 Acres
- $1,454 per Acre
10 County Rd N 8605 -- Unit 10, Concho, AZ 85924
10 County Rd N 8605 -- Unit 10, Concho, AZ 85924 -
$10,500
- Land
- 1.21 Acres
- $8,678 per Acre
9 County Road 3049, Concho, AZ 85924
9 County Road 3049, Concho, AZ 85924 -
$105,000
- Land
- 8.74 Acres
- $12,014 per Acre
64 E Acr 8145 Rd Unit 89, Concho, AZ 85924
64 E Acr 8145 Rd Unit 89, Concho, AZ 85924 -
$559,900
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,234 Sq Ft
70 Apache County Road N8328, Concho, AZ 85924
70 Apache County Road N8328, Concho, AZ 85924Dean Nelson Frank M. Smith & Associates - Main
-
$6,500
$1K PRICE DROP- Land
- 1.03 Acres
- $6,311 per Acre
8085 County Rd Unit Lot 1847, Concho, AZ 85924
8085 County Rd Unit Lot 1847, Concho, AZ 85924 -
-
$9,980
- Land
- 1.16 Acres
- $8,603 per Acre
30 County Road 8127, Concho, AZ 85924
30 County Road 8127, Concho, AZ 85924 -
$299,000
- Land
- 211.49 Acres
- $1,414 per Acre
0 Lot N5338 --, Concho, AZ 85924
0 Lot N5338 --, Concho, AZ 85924 -
$400,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,248 Sq Ft
61 Cr 8620, Concho, AZ 85924
61 Cr 8620, Concho, AZ 85924Georgine Nielson Aspen Properties, Inc. - Pinetop
-
$360,000
$15K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,248 Sq Ft
234 N9211, Concho, AZ 85924
234 N9211, Concho, AZ 85924Erin Durbin Realty One Group Mountain Desert - Show Low
-
$495,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,514 Sq Ft
2 County Road 5155, Concho, AZ 85924
2 County Road 5155, Concho, AZ 85924
Sean Geary
Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low
(928) 220-3921
-
$12,500
- Land
- 20,037 Sq Ft
- $27,174 per Acre
0 Concho Valley 1 Unit 259985, Concho, AZ 85924
0 Concho Valley 1 Unit 259985, Concho, AZ 85924 -
$49,999
$8K PRICE DROP- Land
- 10 Acres
- $5,000 per Acre
29 County Rd N 8495 --, Concho, AZ 85924
29 County Rd N 8495 --, Concho, AZ 85924 -
$225,000
$10K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,344 Sq Ft
61 Evergreen Ln, Concho, AZ 85924
61 Evergreen Ln, Concho, AZ 85924
Cooper Miller
West USA Realty - Scottsdale
(928) 597-8379
-
$430,000
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 800 Sq Ft
391 N9030, Concho, AZ 85924
391 N9030, Concho, AZ 85924Paulina Schubel Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low
-
$449,900
$29K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,624 Sq Ft
70 N 8158, Concho, AZ 85924
70 N 8158, Concho, AZ 85924Shawn Wirtz Advantage Realty Professionals - Lakeside
-
$7,500
- Land
- 1.04 Acres
- $7,212 per Acre
XXXX Comanche Dr, Concho, AZ 85924
XXXX Comanche Dr, Concho, AZ 85924 -
$180,000
- Land
- 40.26 Acres
- $4,471 per Acre
277 Unit 146A,B,C,D, Concho, AZ 85924
277 Unit 146A,B,C,D, Concho, AZ 85924 -
-
$200,000
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 835 Sq Ft
15 N8476, Concho, AZ 85924
15 N8476, Concho, AZ 85924kevin dunn/realtor Realty Executives AZ Territory - Snowflake
-
$180,000
- Land
- 40.26 Acres
- $4,471 per Acre
277 County Road N9234, Concho, AZ 85924
277 County Road N9234, Concho, AZ 85924 -
$12,500
- Land
- 1.36 Acres
- $9,191 per Acre
13 3036 Unit 590, Concho, AZ 85924
Quiet, usable 1.36-acre homesite in the trees just off County Road 3036 in Concho. This gently rolling parcel offers a cut-in driveway and leveled pad area, giving you an easy start for your RV, weekend getaway, or future cabin. Mature junipers provide privacy and shade, with open pockets that frame the surrounding high-country views. Power is available at lot line (buyer to verify connection and
Daniel Caldwell Keller Williams Southern Arizona
13 3036 Unit 590, Concho, AZ 85924
-
$20,000
- Land
- 10 Acres
- $2,000 per Acre
0 Concho 10ac Unit 259816, Concho, AZ 85924
0 Concho 10ac Unit 259816, Concho, AZ 85924 -
$175,000
- Land
- 74 Acres
- $2,365 per Acre
1342 Concho Dr, Concho, AZ 85924
1342 Concho Dr, Concho, AZ 85924 -
$399,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,601 Sq Ft
77 N8543 --, Concho, AZ 85924
77 N8543 --, Concho, AZ 85924JoAnne Guderian West USA Realty
-
$27,500
- Land
- 43.07 Acres
- $638 per Acre
0 Lot Unit 227, Concho, AZ 85924
Lot size from recorded subdivision plat, Concho Springs Ranches. Seller is licensed RE Broker in Az. WHOLESALE PRICE! SELLER TERMS. No HOA!In the Concho "Golden Triangle". Gated ranch road access along Highway 61 at MM 376. Located in a secluded valley three miles south of the Zuni Reservation ceremonial site Zuni Heaven. East facing elevation with approx. 75 ft elevation change, looking out
Herb Havins The Havins Co., Inc.
0 Lot Unit 227, Concho, AZ 85924
-
$5,000,000
- 5,582 Sq Ft
14 County Road 5309, Concho, AZ 85924
14 County Road 5309, Concho, AZ 85924Lisa Roberts Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty
-
$16,425
- Land
- 1.16 Acres
- $14,159 per Acre
8056 Arkansas Ave, Concho, AZ 85924
8056 Arkansas Ave, Concho, AZ 85924 -
Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 11