$30,000
- Land
- 40 Acres
- $750 per Acre
0 Concho 40ac Unit 259124, Concho, AZ 85924
0 Concho 40ac Unit 259124, Concho, AZ 85924$30,000
0 Concho 40ac Unit 259124, Concho, AZ 85924
0 Concho 40ac Unit 259124, Concho, AZ 85924$669,875
12 County Rd, Concho, AZ 85924
Robin Stradling
Realty Executives Arizona Territory
(928) 260-4467
$33,000
0 Acr 8620 Unit Lot 081, Concho, AZ 85924
0 Acr 8620 Unit Lot 081, Concho, AZ 85924$33,000
TBD Rd Unit 81, Concho, AZ 85924
TBD Rd Unit 81, Concho, AZ 85924$11,999
18 5068, Concho, AZ 85924
18 5068, Concho, AZ 85924$28,000
8Z Concho Creek Dr, Concho, AZ 85924
8Z Concho Creek Dr, Concho, AZ 85924$80,000
691 Cr 5270, Concho, AZ 85924
691 Cr 5270, Concho, AZ 85924$80,000
Lot690&691 691 Cr 5270 (Old Hunt Rd) Rwm, Concho, AZ 85924
Lot690&691 691 Cr 5270 (Old Hunt Rd) Rwm, Concho, AZ 85924$56,000
Lot 140 5525, Concho, AZ 85924
Lot 140 5525, Concho, AZ 85924$619,000
80 Clubhouse Ln, Concho, AZ 85924
Benjamin Brown Landmark Homes, L.L.C.
$229,900
55 N Country Club Lane Dr, Concho, AZ 85924
Shawn Wirtz Advantage Realty Professionals - Lakeside
$15,997
8227 County Rd, Concho, AZ 85924
8227 County Rd, Concho, AZ 85924$43,000
96 Cr3041, Concho, AZ 85924
96 Cr3041, Concho, AZ 85924$190,000
219 N 8716, Concho, AZ 85924
Jennifer Thomas Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low
$13,999
0 201-32-006 NW Unit 258956, Concho, AZ 85924
0 201-32-006 NW Unit 258956, Concho, AZ 85924$299,000
66 County Road 8113, Concho, AZ 85924
Tony Miller Keller Williams Arizona Realty - Pinetop
$15,000
0 Big Valley Ranches 10ac, Concho, AZ 85924