7,721

Properties in ZIP Code 94520

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $673,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Oakmead Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1818 Oakmead Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $576/SF
      • Last Sold Price $705,000

      Last Listing Agent Laura Agdanowski Keller Williams

    • /32

      Est $733,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      1831 Oakmead Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1831 Oakmead Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Burris Keller Williams Realty

    • /23

      Est $547,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      2298 Hemlock Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2298 Hemlock Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Castellanos BHHS Drysdale

    • /2

      Est $567,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      2397 Crescent Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2397 Crescent Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $713/SF
      • Last Sold Price $625,000

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Berry Re/Max Accord

    • /6

      Est $705,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      2346 Mountain View Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2346 Mountain View Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Benson BHHS Drysdale

    • /20

      Est $701,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      2331 Mountain View Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2331 Mountain View Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Miller Keller Williams Realty

    • /60

      Est $555,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      2441 Hemlock Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2441 Hemlock Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $746/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Pineda Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • 2462 Upland Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $732,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      2462 Upland Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2462 Upland Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Johnson LPT Realty

    • /22

      Est $594,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      2647 Garden Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2647 Garden Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $650,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      2334 Almond Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2334 Almond Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Crowell Keller Williams Realty

    • /12

      Est $856,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      2141 East St, Concord, CA 94520

      • Studio
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      2141 East St, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arturo Valerio RE/MAX

    • 2296 Mount Diablo St, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $779,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      2296 Mount Diablo St, Concord, CA 94520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2296 Mount Diablo St, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tomi Thomas Abio Properties

    • /31

      Est $689,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      2725 Mayfair Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2725 Mayfair Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Traci Butler Compass

    • /24

      Est $513,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      2706 Mayfair Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2706 Mayfair Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Legler Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /38

      Est $644,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      2773 Mayfair Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2773 Mayfair Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tariq Mojaddidi Mojaddidi & Associates

    • /22

      Est $649,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      2736 Eastgate Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2736 Eastgate Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miguel del Barco Compass

    • /32

      Est $654,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      2718 Eastgate Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2718 Eastgate Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Rubenstein Compass

    • /25

      Est $681,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      2685 Richard Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2685 Richard Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Meng Bay One Realty

    • /37

      Est $615,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Westgate Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2800 Westgate Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fanto-Chan Coldwell Banker

    • /2

      Est $574,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      2725 Kay Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2725 Kay Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $496/SF
      • Last Sold Price $540,000

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • 2925 Richard Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $634,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      2925 Richard Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2925 Richard Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Christopulos

    • /2

      Est $590,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      1878 Solano Way, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1878 Solano Way, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $549/SF
      • Last Sold Price $613,000

      Last Listing Agent Faisal Kakar Cal Bay Realty

    • /28

      Est $594,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      2321 Fairfield Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2321 Fairfield Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Crawford Vanguard Properties

    • 2345 Fairfield Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $627,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      2345 Fairfield Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2345 Fairfield Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $815/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Jweinat BHHS Drysdale Properties

    • /30

      Est $507,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      2381 Upland Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2381 Upland Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,150
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lombardi Coldwell Banker

    • /25

      Est $679,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      2618 Garden Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2618 Garden Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $574/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Brudigam Better Homes and Gardens RP

    • 2530 Bonifacio St, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $708,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      2530 Bonifacio St, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2530 Bonifacio St, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Daniels Artisan Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /39

      Est $823,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      2340 Galindo St, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2340 Galindo St, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $866,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krystle Greenwalt Twin Oaks Real Estate

    • 2605 Gill Ct, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $693,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      2605 Gill Ct, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2605 Gill Ct, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gomez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $677,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      2758 Broadmoor Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2758 Broadmoor Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Zocchi Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • /44

      Est $613,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      2830 Eastgate Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2830 Eastgate Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fanto-Chan Coldwell Banker

    • /23

      Est $637,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      2707 Courtland Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2707 Courtland Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Carrasco Intero Real Estate Services

    • /27

      Est $596,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      2860 Richard Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2860 Richard Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Rubenstein Compass

    • /38

      Est $624,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      2854 Richard Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2854 Richard Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Lopez Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $348,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      2145 Northwood Cir Unit C, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2145 Northwood Cir Unit C, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent David Christie Dudum Real Estate Group

    • 2141 Northwood Cir Unit D, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $359,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      2141 Northwood Cir Unit D, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2141 Northwood Cir Unit D, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Reed RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $449,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      3725 Northwood Dr Unit G, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3725 Northwood Dr Unit G, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anya Litvinova Dudum Real Estate Group

    • 3640 Northwood Dr Unit D, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $420,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      3640 Northwood Dr Unit D, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3640 Northwood Dr Unit D, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent mike sanjsuren Tess Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $433,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      3345 Northwood Dr Unit B, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3345 Northwood Dr Unit B, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Lyster Key Realty

    • /14

      Est $339,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      2083 Olivera Rd Unit A, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2083 Olivera Rd Unit A, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Olsen Brightwork Realty Advocates

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home