7,721

Properties in ZIP Code 94520

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $671,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      2282 Panoramic Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2282 Panoramic Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $480/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wagner Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • /22

      Est $740,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      3526 Thunderbird Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3526 Thunderbird Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Gwynn Compass

    • /21

      Est $687,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      3429 Thunderbird Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3429 Thunderbird Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $687/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wenli Chan Apex Alliance Realty and Mortgage Inc.

    • 3599 Vancouver Way, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $683,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      3599 Vancouver Way, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3599 Vancouver Way, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charla Messina Livermore Valley RealEstate

    • /2

      Est $695,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      3520 Halifax Way, Concord, CA 94520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3520 Halifax Way, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $583/SF
      • Last Sold Price $725,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Donnally Rick Fuller Inc.

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      2102 Overhill Rd, Concord, CA 94520

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2102 Overhill Rd, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $396/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000

      Last Listing Agent John Zhang Kam Financial & Rlty

    • /31

      Est $586,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      2061 Brook St, Concord, CA 94520

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2061 Brook St, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Divito RE/MAX

    • 2838 Hillside Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $694,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      2838 Hillside Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2838 Hillside Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amin Arikat

    • 2868 La Salle Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $663,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      2868 La Salle Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2868 La Salle Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Azimi Intero Real Estate Services

    • 2862 La Salle Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $594,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      2862 La Salle Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2862 La Salle Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deana Anderson Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    • /39

      Est $653,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      2826 Estates Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2826 Estates Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Wojciechowski Coldwell Banker

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2871 La Salle Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2871 La Salle Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $476/SF
      • Last Sold Price $642,000

      Last Listing Agent Fred Scheberies Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /29

      Est $724,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      2612 Trafalgar Ct, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2612 Trafalgar Ct, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elise Fornaci Compass

    • /24

      Est $576,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      2961 Gillet Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2961 Gillet Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tariq Mojaddidi Mojaddidi & Associates

    • /27

      Est $641,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      2835 Loma Vista Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2835 Loma Vista Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Torrey Bishop Compass

    • /25

      Est $666,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Overhill Rd, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1850 Overhill Rd, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,000
      • Jun 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tariq Mojaddidi Mojaddidi & Associates

    • /35

      Est $682,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      2994 Grant St, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2994 Grant St, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Torrey Bishop Compass

    • 2845 Ponderosa Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $670,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      2845 Ponderosa Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2845 Ponderosa Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $711,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Moran Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $662,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      2857 Ponderosa Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2857 Ponderosa Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • Last Sold Price $497,000

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Hays Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • 2469 Hickory Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $657,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      2469 Hickory Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2469 Hickory Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eaven Marcum Compass

    • 2810 Garden Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $616,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      2810 Garden Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2810 Garden Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harris Scion Properties

    • 2882 Garden Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $646,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      2882 Garden Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2882 Garden Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Tang

    • /2

      Est $642,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      2874 Garden Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2874 Garden Ave, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $571/SF
      • Last Sold Price $685,000

      Last Listing Agent Rebeca Garcia Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $688,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      3025 Justin Way, Concord, CA 94520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3025 Justin Way, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $704,322
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Quintero Rise Group Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $658,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      3049 Justin Way, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3049 Justin Way, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $568/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Acosta Victoria Lynn Acosta, Broker

    • /32

      Est $662,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      2398 Gehringer Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2398 Gehringer Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Pineda Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • /39

      Est $751,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      3025 Chrisland Ct, Concord, CA 94520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3025 Chrisland Ct, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,500
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent WHITNEY QUIN Epm Real Estate

    • 3036 Bertram Ct, Concord, CA 94520

      Est $663,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      3036 Bertram Ct, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3036 Bertram Ct, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Guay

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Adobe Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      54 Adobe Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cole Lucido eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Adobe Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      68 Adobe Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alma Hodzic eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /41

      Est $692,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      1254 Detroit Ave Unit 5, Concord, CA 94520

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1254 Detroit Ave Unit 5, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dina Bruk Alpha Group Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 A St, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      71 A St, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Adobe Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      13 Adobe Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cleo Marques Real Estate Source, Inc.

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Adobe Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      58 Adobe Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cole Lucido eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2169 Dalis Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      2169 Dalis Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Monique Fuentes Redfin Corporation

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Adobe Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      45 Adobe Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Sabino BA Golden State Homes

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      2081 Dalis Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      2081 Dalis Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edith Barsotti Weichert Realtors-america Fir

    • 2261 Dalis Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Not Listed For Sale

      2261 Dalis Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2261 Dalis Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Renee Kelley Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Dalis Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      2309 Dalis Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,700
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Moy Town & Country Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Dalis Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      2121 Dalis Dr, Concord, CA 94520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Imelda Fuller Millennium Homes Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home