1,004

Ygnacio Valley Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $884,287 Not Listed For Sale

      933 Rockne Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      933 Rockne Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $867,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • 2000 Rockne Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Est $949,987 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Rockne Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2000 Rockne Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $592/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Beckham Beckham & Associates

    • /12

      Est $730,448 Not Listed For Sale

      963 Alla Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      963 Alla Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Acosta Victoria Lynn Acosta, Broker

    • /41

      Est $875,264 Not Listed For Sale

      1063 Fox Meadow Way, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1063 Fox Meadow Way, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alka Sabherwal RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $878,374 Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Fox Meadow Way, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1043 Fox Meadow Way, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Moran 5 Star Real Estate

    • 1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 111, Concord, CA 94518

      Est $269,845 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 111, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 111, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Nishimura Kai Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $284,222 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 109, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 109, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Misha Davis Compass

    • /24

      Est $297,039 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 108, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 108, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,500
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Engelman Snyder Real Estate Group

    • 1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 96, Concord, CA 94518

      Est $276,928 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 96, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 96, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ramesh Ramchandani Panavista Realty

    • /26

      Est $352,960 Not Listed For Sale

      2055 Sierra Rd Unit 118, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2055 Sierra Rd Unit 118, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nasrin Badii Dream Home Realty Investments

    • 2055 Sierra Rd Unit 113, Concord, CA 94518

      Est $369,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2055 Sierra Rd Unit 113, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2055 Sierra Rd Unit 113, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yoko Kasai Front Porch Realty

    • /34

      Est $377,906 Not Listed For Sale

      2055 Sierra Rd Unit 58, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2055 Sierra Rd Unit 58, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Muccino RE/MAX Accord

    • /32

      Est $335,386 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Oak Grove Rd Unit 82, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1060 Oak Grove Rd Unit 82, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $370/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,500
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Hunter BHHS Drysdale

    • /15

      Est $348,223 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Oak Grove Rd Unit 20, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1060 Oak Grove Rd Unit 20, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry Pestal Ks Miller Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $341,686 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Oak Grove Rd Unit 19, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1060 Oak Grove Rd Unit 19, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hammond Keller Williams Realty

    • /34

      Est $837,242 Not Listed For Sale

      2378 Charlotte Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2378 Charlotte Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Giacomazzo Keller Williams Realty

    • 2298 Charlotte Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      Est $832,331 Not Listed For Sale

      2298 Charlotte Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2298 Charlotte Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent les Palia Keller Williams Realty

    • /31

      Est $856,324 Not Listed For Sale

      915 Flint Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      915 Flint Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Geddes Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $976,293 Not Listed For Sale

      2255 Rockne Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2255 Rockne Dr, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $461/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hamed Omari Bloom Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $926,631 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Scally Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2000 Scally Ct, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $938,888
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sullivan Abio Properties

    • 962 Alla Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      Est $932,576 Not Listed For Sale

      962 Alla Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      962 Alla Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $882/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Wilson Preferred Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $281,866 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 124, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 124, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Gilbert Sereno Group

    • 1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 58, Concord, CA 94518

      Est $288,880 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 58, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 58, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Mandjek Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /44

      Est $262,560 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 49, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 49, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Selby Redfin

    • /32

      Est $601,112 Not Listed For Sale

      930 Bridgecrossing Way, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      930 Bridgecrossing Way, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dessy Gueorguieva Coldwell Banker

    • /38

      Est $606,171 Not Listed For Sale

      964 Bridgecrossing Way, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      964 Bridgecrossing Way, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Mitchell RE/MAX Accord

    • /23

      Est $432,274 Not Listed For Sale

      2055 Sierra Rd Unit 72, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2055 Sierra Rd Unit 72, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Caldwell RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $394,228 Not Listed For Sale

      2055 Sierra Rd Unit 70, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2055 Sierra Rd Unit 70, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beall RE/MAX Accord

    • /2

      Est $418,703 Not Listed For Sale

      2040 Sierra Rd Unit 2, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2040 Sierra Rd Unit 2, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • Last Sold Price $445,000

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Garcia Sharp Realty

    • /26

      Est $319,305 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Oak Grove Rd Unit 91, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1060 Oak Grove Rd Unit 91, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jinny Tse Prime Metropolis Prop., Inc.

    • /19

      Est $336,972 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Oak Grove Rd Unit 90, Concord, CA 94518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1060 Oak Grove Rd Unit 90, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,479
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Guajardo eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 1060 Oak Grove Rd Unit 29, Concord, CA 94518

      Est $277,822 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Oak Grove Rd Unit 29, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1060 Oak Grove Rd Unit 29, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Renke Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 932 Sassel Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      Est $832,429 Not Listed For Sale

      932 Sassel Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      932 Sassel Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Grant Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • /2

      Est $826,324 Not Listed For Sale

      2225 Charlotte Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2225 Charlotte Ave, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $567/SF
      • Last Sold Price $787,000

      Last Listing Agent Christi Durflinger NextHome Mount Diablo Estates

    • /26

      Est $840,568 Not Listed For Sale

      2161 Risdon Rd, Concord, CA 94518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2161 Risdon Rd, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Davis San Ramon Valley Inv.

    • /48

      Est $1,108,874 Not Listed For Sale

      2019 La Orinda Place, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2019 La Orinda Place, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,257,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Smith Rci Properties

    • /50

      Est $981,288 Not Listed For Sale

      2073 La Orinda Place, Concord, CA 94518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2073 La Orinda Place, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,021,500
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Nguyen Paymon Real Estate Group

    • 1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 93, Concord, CA 94518

      Est $259,550 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 93, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 93, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $387/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ana Pacheco Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • /19

      Est $294,473 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 28, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 28, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Snyder Snyder Real Estate Group

    • /21

      Est $279,087 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 27, Concord, CA 94518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1036 Oak Grove Rd Unit 27, Concord, CA 94518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Benson BHHS Drysdale

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home