6,855

Properties in ZIP Code 01742

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $1,744,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Old Bedford Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      141 Old Bedford Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,713,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Cole Compass

    • /37

      Est $1,259,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Old Bedford Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      129 Old Bedford Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,317,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Evarts Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,554,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Ash St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      87 Ash St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,510,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barrett & Comeau Group Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /36

      Est $2,049,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Ridgeway Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      42 Ridgeway Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,090,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Livingston William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $3,153,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Independence Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      247 Independence Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Mendosa Compass

    • /40

      Est $3,252,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Independence Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      173 Independence Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,890,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Senkler, Pasley & Dowcett Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /39

      Est $2,108,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Independence Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      188 Independence Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,877,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

• /40

      Est $2,616,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Alcott Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      126 Alcott Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,520,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Lecao BA Property & Lifestyle Advisors

    • /25

      Est $2,383,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Nancy Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11 Nancy Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Zur Attias Team The Attias Group, LLC

    • /10

      Est $2,674,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Powers Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      81 Powers Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,632,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vivien Tao Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /35

      Est $1,179,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Powers Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      82 Powers Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dolores Granato Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,206,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Munroe Place, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      29 Munroe Place, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Rita and Erica Team Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $3,098,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Lowell Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      32 Lowell Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $800/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,075,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

• /41

      Est $2,522,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Monument St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      53 Monument St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Baliestiero Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /34

      Est $2,713,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Monument St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1815
      93 Monument St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $850/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,730,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ridick Compass

    • /42

      Est $3,121,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Monument St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      145 Monument St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,827,500
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alfred Magaletta Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /42

      Est $2,989,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Monument St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      155 Monument St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $799/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,125,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

• /42

      Est $3,755,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Martin Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      111 Martin Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • $644/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Davis Compass

    • /42

      Est $2,046,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Martin Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      44 Martin Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • $734/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,040,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Wrathall Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /34

      Est $2,623,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Windmill Hill Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      27 Windmill Hill Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $777/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,599,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blunt and DeMayo Group Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,366,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Court Ln, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      32 Court Ln, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $818/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,615,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent K.C. Winslow Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /38

      Est $986,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Bedford Ct, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1847
      11 Bedford Ct, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

• /42

      Est $2,301,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Partridge Ln, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      28 Partridge Ln, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,260,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

• /41

      Est $2,871,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Elm St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      401 Elm St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

• /41

      Est $2,174,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Park Ln, Concord, MA 01742

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      103 Park Ln, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • $549/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,175,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

• /28

      Est $2,457,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Park Ln, Concord, MA 01742

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      180 Park Ln, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Edwards LandVest, Inc., Concord

    • /42

      Est $2,228,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Park Ln, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      74 Park Ln, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

• /21

      Est $2,326,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Musketaquid Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      229 Musketaquid Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,157,950
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ridick Compass

    • /36

      Est $3,411,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Musterfield Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      17 Musterfield Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Nashawtuc Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 9,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      235 Nashawtuc Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • $688/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,200,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

• /34

      Est $2,705,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      481 Elm St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      481 Elm St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Evarts Compass

    • /33

      Est $1,182,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Adams Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      130 Adams Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidy Gisler Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,726,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Nimrod Dr, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      78 Nimrod Dr, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Findlay Coldwell Banker Realty - Belmont

    • /42

      Est $2,554,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Coburn Hill Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19 Coburn Hill Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,115,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Patenaude and Fivek Team Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /28

      Est $1,306,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Coburn Hill Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      33 Coburn Hill Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

• /35

      Est $2,896,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Coburn Hill Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      45 Coburn Hill Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

• /23

      Est $1,147,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 Elm St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      532 Elm St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frances Walker Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /38

      Est $1,101,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Shagbark Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      57 Shagbark Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,059,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lenox Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /32

      Est $1,267,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 Oak Hill Cir, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      287 Oak Hill Cir, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

• /38

      Est $1,015,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Oak Hill Cir, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      284 Oak Hill Cir, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home