$1,100,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026
100 Harrington Ave, Concord, MA 01742
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,638 Sq Ft
- Built 1979
Last Sold Summary
- 19% Above List Price
- $672/SF
- 9 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $975,908
Last Listing Agent Sarah Kussin Barrett Sotheby's International Realty
100 Harrington Ave, Concord, MA 01742