6,045

Properties in ZIP Code 03303

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $291,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Whitewater Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12 Whitewater Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pete Duval DUVALTEAM Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $308,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Bluffs Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      51 Bluffs Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Anderson Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /40

      Est $309,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Bluffs Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      49 Bluffs Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Colby RE/MAX Home Connection

    • /57

      Est $305,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Bluffs Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      41 Bluffs Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Duquette NH Brokerage LLC

    • /32

      Est $306,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Bluffs Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      39 Bluffs Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Lagasse Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /13

      Est $306,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Bluffs Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      23 Bluffs Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Adams Century 21 Circa 72 Inc.

    • /35

      Est $314,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Bluffs Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8 Bluffs Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kelly BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /27

      Est $317,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Bluffs Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14 Bluffs Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Martinage Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /40

      Est $300,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Modena Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8 Modena Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Bolduc Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /3

      Est $306,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Modena Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13 Modena Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Wheldon Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /27

      Est $369,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Whittaker Cir, Concord, NH 03303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4 Whittaker Cir, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy St. George Realty One Group Next Level

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Vinton Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      23 Vinton Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Ritson Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH

    • /39

      Est $319,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Modena Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      84 Modena Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Warren Angelview Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $305,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Vinton Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14 Vinton Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Beauchemin Realty One Group Next Level

    • /40

      Est $316,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Modena Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      70 Modena Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris LaBrake Keller Williams Realty Metro-Concord

    • /35

      Est $306,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Whitewater Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10 Whitewater Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hvizda Realty Group EXP Realty

    • /32

      Est $305,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Modena Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      47 Modena Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Marion Sharich BHG Masiello Concord

    • /35

      Est $306,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Modena Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      54 Modena Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Marshall Redfin Corporation

    • /28

      Est $310,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Modena Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7 Modena Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Talon RE/MAX Innovative Bayside

    • /39

      Est $371,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Whittaker Cir, Concord, NH 03303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6 Whittaker Cir, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Guylaine Robidoux BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /23

      Est $384,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Whittaker Cir, Concord, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10 Whittaker Cir, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Stika Keller Williams Realty Metro-Concord

    • /35

      Est $295,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Great Falls Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      44 Great Falls Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Nancy Dowling Team Foundation Brokerage Group

    • /16

      Est $295,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Great Falls Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      32 Great Falls Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Tatro EXP Realty

    • /37

      Est $299,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Great Falls Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      22 Great Falls Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Douglass KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /40

      Est $314,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Great Falls Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      18 Great Falls Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,100
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Culver Granite Rose Real Estate, LLC

    • /22

      Est $304,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Great Falls Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      16 Great Falls Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anderson Mills & Associates Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Great Falls Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2 Great Falls Dr, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Korin Suarez BHHS Verani Belmont

    • /30

      Est $495,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Elm St, Concord, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      125 Elm St, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Decato-Beaulieu Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /37

      Est $390,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Elm St, Concord, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      112 Elm St, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Davis Keller Williams Realty Metro-Concord

    • /40

      Est $480,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Washington St, Penacook, NH 03303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      55 Washington St, Penacook, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Driscoll REAL Broker NH, LLC

    • /39

      Est $478,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Washington St, Penacook, NH 03303

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      21 Washington St, Penacook, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Muehlen Your Real Estate Company by Prof LLC

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 High St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      43 High St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Driscoll REAL Broker NH, LLC

    • /40

      Est $323,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Steeple View, Concord, NH 03303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      32 Steeple View, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey DeStefano Century 21 Circa 72 Inc.

    • /34

      Est $543,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Penacook St, Penacook, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      18 Penacook St, Penacook, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Dunn April Dunn & Associates LLC

    • /53

      Est $450,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Rolfe St, Concord, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      45 Rolfe St, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Zona RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $359,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Summer St, Penacook, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1859
      46 Summer St, Penacook, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,650
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony LaCasse EXP Realty

    • /60

      Est $466,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Merrimack St, Penacook, NH 03303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      49 Merrimack St, Penacook, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hrycuna Keeler Family Realtors

    • /25

      Est $476,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Bye St, Concord, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      17 Bye St, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Harrison Seekers and Sellers Realty Group, LLC

    • /47

      Est $343,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Sanders St, Concord, NH 03303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      13 Sanders St, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Ford LAER Realty Partners/Goffstown

    • /40

      Est $419,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Washington St, Penacook, NH 03303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      6 Washington St, Penacook, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Caudill RE/MAX

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home