6,045

Properties in ZIP Code 03303

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $414,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 W Parish Rd, Concord, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      58 W Parish Rd, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Tobine Tobine Realty Group, LLC

    • /35

      Est $528,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Tremont St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1839
      26 Tremont St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Foden Central Gold Key Realty

    • /39

      Est $575,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Tremont St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      44 Tremont St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hvizda Realty Group EXP Realty

    • /36

      Est $433,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Eel St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1838
      53 Eel St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason McMahon Coldwell Banker Classic Realty

    • /46

      Est $398,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Jackson St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19 Jackson St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Tatro EXP Realty

    • /27

      Est $354,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Academy St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      22 Academy St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Snedeker Snedeker Advantage Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $394,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Academy St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      11 Academy St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Johnson New Way Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Baker St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6 Baker St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Waitt Homes of New Hampshire Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $360,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 N Main St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      172 N Main St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Labrecque MFH Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Johnson St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3 Johnson St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Erwin Maxfield Real Estate/ Alton

    • /30

      Est $311,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lincoln St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5 Lincoln St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Gaudette Keller Williams Realty Metro-Concord

    • /30

      Est $369,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Crescent St, Concord, NH 03303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      31 Crescent St, Concord, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rennie Keller Williams Realty Metro-Concord

    • /40

      Est $487,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Corn Hill Rd, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      32 Corn Hill Rd, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Dyment April Dunn & Associates LLC

    • /7

      Est $649,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Woodbury Ln, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18 Woodbury Ln, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Fannie Century 21 Circa 72 Inc.

    • /14

      Est $428,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 High St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      20 High St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gallo Gallo Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $483,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Valley of Industry, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10 Valley of Industry, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory McCarthy Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /40

      Est $546,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Queen St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      331 Queen St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Murphy RE/MAX Innovative Bayside

    • /36

      Est $531,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 N Water St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      72 N Water St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Muehlen Your Real Estate Company by Prof LLC

    • /40

      Est $565,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Long St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      42 Long St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Stone Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /25

      Est $640,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 N Water St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1825
      21 N Water St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Plecinoga Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /39

      Est $489,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 N Water St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1776
      25 N Water St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Amnott Farms & Barns Real Estate LLC

    • /39

      Est $362,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Chandler St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      37 Chandler St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Mailhot BHG Masiello Concord

    • /42

      Est $432,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Queen St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      31 Queen St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Howley Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /40

      Est $723,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hollins Ave, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7 Hollins Ave, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Judge BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /40

      Est $554,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Queen St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      62 Queen St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hrycuna Keeler Family Realtors

    • /40

      Est $518,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Queen St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      42 Queen St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerome Duval BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /25

      Est $430,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Daniel Webster Hwy, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      216 Daniel Webster Hwy, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Lynn Thomas The Thomas Group of Northern New England, LLC

    • /26

      Est $401,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Daniel Webster Hwy, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      260 Daniel Webster Hwy, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,900
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pete Duval DUVALTEAM Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $388,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Forest Ln, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4 Forest Ln, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Reagan White Water Realty Group LLC

    • /40

      Est $430,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Forest Ln, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      47 Forest Ln, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Goodhue Mank Central Gold Key Realty

    • /29

      Est $435,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Forest Ln, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9 Forest Ln, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy White BHHS Verani Concord

    • /35

      Est $608,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Keneval Ave, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13 Keneval Ave, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Cummings Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

    • /32

      Est $580,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Keneval Ave, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2 Keneval Ave, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Evans Bhaile Realty

    • /40

      Est $537,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Keneval Ave, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1 Keneval Ave, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Murray Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /30

      Est $649,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 High St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      406 High St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

• /33

      Est $387,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Water St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      82 Water St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Jones The Gove Group Real Estate, LLC

    • /37

      Est $429,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 High St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      303 High St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Dippold Hometown Property Group

    • /33

      Est $442,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 High St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      317 High St, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Fannie Century 21 Circa 72 Inc.

    • /32

      Est $387,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 Daniel Webster Hwy, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      283 Daniel Webster Hwy, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Everett BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /35

      Est $368,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Corn Hill Rd, Boscawen, NH 03303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      101 Corn Hill Rd, Boscawen, NH 03303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina O'Keefe Hometown Property Group

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home