11

Recently Sold Homes in 14726

Section Image
  • /2

    $131,500

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    12322 Cherry Creek Hill Rd, Conewango Valley, NY 14726

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,313

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hobson Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    12322 Cherry Creek Hill Rd, Conewango Valley, NY 14726
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    12924 Cherry Creek Hill Rd, Leon, NY 14726

    • Land
    • 50.35 Acres
    • $2,979 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 315 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Burley Listing by Century 21 Turner Brokers

    12924 Cherry Creek Hill Rd, Leon, NY 14726
  • /2

    $33,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    483 U S 62, Conewango Valley, NY 14726

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $26/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick and Julia McMahon Listing by Real Estate Advantage

    483 U S 62, Conewango Valley, NY 14726
  • /2

    $143,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    7539 Alderbottom Rd, Conewango Valley, NY 14726

    • Land
    • 6.6 Acres
    • $21,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caren Lee Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    7539 Alderbottom Rd, Conewango Valley, NY 14726
  • /2

    $90,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    33 Maple St, Conewango Valley, NY 14726

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,115

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Bennett Listing by Keller Williams Realty

    33 Maple St, Conewango Valley, NY 14726
  • /2

    $252,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    6715 Bailey Hill Rd, Cattaraugus, NY 14719

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,300

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Himes Listing by Real Estate Advantage

    6715 Bailey Hill Rd, Cattaraugus, NY 14719
  • /2

    $45,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    11 Route 62, Conewango Valley, NY 14726

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,667

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Pietras Listing by RE/MAX On Point

    11 Route 62, Conewango Valley, NY 14726
  • /2

    $180,510

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    VL Kellogg Hill Rd, South Dayton, NY 14138

    • Land
    • 43 Acres
    • $4,198 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Ulinger Listing by eXp Realty

    VL Kellogg Hill Rd, South Dayton, NY 14138
  • /2

    $55,000

    Sold Mar 08, 2026

    749 W Main St, Kennedy, NY 14747

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $20/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roger Penhollow Listing by Real Estate Advantage

    749 W Main St, Kennedy, NY 14747
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    VL Kellogg Hill Rd, South Dayton, NY 14138

    • Land
    • 58 Acres
    • $3,362 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Ulinger Listing by eXp Realty

    VL Kellogg Hill Rd, South Dayton, NY 14138
  • /2

    $91,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    7839 Kellogg Hill Rd, South Dayton, NY 14138

    • Land
    • 26 Acres
    • $3,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Ulinger Listing by eXp Realty

    7839 Kellogg Hill Rd, South Dayton, NY 14138
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home