3,110

Properties in ZIP Code 10920

Section Image
    • 54 Trevor Lake Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $618,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Trevor Lake Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      54 Trevor Lake Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Paolino Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $632,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Trevor Lake Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      50 Trevor Lake Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,000

      Last Listing Agent John Maiorano Joyce Realty Corp

    • 42 Trevor Lake Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $635,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Trevor Lake Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      42 Trevor Lake Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • May 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jane Lavelle Century 21 Elite Realty

    • /2

      Est $660,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Trevor Lake Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      40 Trevor Lake Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • Last Sold Price $397,500

      Last Listing Agent Margo Bohlin Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 36 Trevor Lake Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $663,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Trevor Lake Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      36 Trevor Lake Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gail Bohlke Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $678,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Trevor Lake Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      28 Trevor Lake Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Sclafani Joyce Realty Corp

    • 24 Trevor Lake Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $620,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Trevor Lake Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      24 Trevor Lake Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Dec 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Hahr Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $674,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Tuxedo Ln Unit 7, Congers, NY 10920

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6 Tuxedo Ln Unit 7, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • Last Sold Price $490,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Comito Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $747,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Tuxedo Ln Unit 3, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5 Tuxedo Ln Unit 3, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $470,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rizzuto Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 36 Tuxedo Ln, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $701,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Tuxedo Ln, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      36 Tuxedo Ln, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Jul 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jody Bauer Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $676,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Tuxedo Ln Unit 20, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      32 Tuxedo Ln Unit 20, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Jacob Sheila Berg Realty

    • /2

      Est $627,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Tuxedo Ln, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      26 Tuxedo Ln, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Kelly Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $623,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Tuxedo Ln, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      24 Tuxedo Ln, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mike Druss IBNA Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $651,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Tuxedo Ln, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      20 Tuxedo Ln, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Margo Bohlin Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 18 Tuxedo Ln, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $689,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Tuxedo Ln, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      18 Tuxedo Ln, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Maiorano Joyce Realty Corp

    • /2

      Est $671,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Tuxedo Ln, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14 Tuxedo Ln, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $654,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Trevor Lake Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6 Trevor Lake Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Beatrice Barrett Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $718,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Lake Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      126 Lake Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gail Bohlke Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $531,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Lake Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      130 Lake Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $252,000

      Last Listing Agent Kenyatta Jones-Arietta R2M Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $709,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Lake Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      134 Lake Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Blankfort Corcoran Baer & McIntosh

    • /2

      Est $864,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Old Lake Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9 Old Lake Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Hamid Moghadam Ellis Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /2

      Est $746,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Rosecrans Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      20 Rosecrans Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • Last Sold Price $461,000

      Last Listing Agent Margo Bohlin Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 16 Rosecrans Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $766,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Rosecrans Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      16 Rosecrans Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Jul 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nina Damiani Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 2 Fisher Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $531,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Fisher Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2 Fisher Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jean LeBlanc Weichert Realtors

    • /2

      Est $672,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Friend St, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11 Friend St, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • Last Sold Price $402,500

      Last Listing Agent Theresa May Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $684,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Fisher Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      30 Fisher Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $374,500

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Morales Christie's Int. Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $556,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 N Route 303, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      29 N Route 303, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000

      Last Listing Agent Marla Mariotti-Dubois Century 21 Full Service Realty

    • /2

      Est $847,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 N Route 303, Congers, NY 10920

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      55 N Route 303, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • Last Sold Price $543,250

      Last Listing Agent Linda Fernandez Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $879,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Fisher Ave Unit 31, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      29 Fisher Ave Unit 31, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hozias Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 20 Friend St, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $606,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Friend St, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      20 Friend St, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marie Hoey More and More Real Estate

    • 26 Whitman St, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $738,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Whitman St, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      26 Whitman St, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jul 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Margo Bohlin Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $587,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Lake Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      51 Lake Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • Last Sold Price $268,000

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Lynch Prime Partner Realty

    • /2

      Est $746,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Green St, Congers, NY 10920

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6 Green St, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Mc Grade Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 31 Whitman St, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $755,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Whitman St, Congers, NY 10920

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      31 Whitman St, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Yaakov Lorincz Metrex Realty INC

    • /2

      Est $951,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Whitman St, Congers, NY 10920

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      39 Whitman St, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $554,500

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Trainor Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $919,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Lakeward Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      26 Lakeward Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $545,000

      Last Listing Agent Debbie D'Andrea Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $772,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Sheridan Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5 Sheridan Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • Last Sold Price $484,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelangelo Giordano Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $578,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Lake Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      26 Lake Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • Last Sold Price $343,000

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Stern Weichert Realtors

    • /2

      Est $414,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 S Conger Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      7 S Conger Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Hilburg Corcoran Baer & McIntosh

    • 27 S Conger Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $554,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 S Conger Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      27 S Conger Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,350
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Connie Molinaro Molinaro Assoc RE & Appraiser

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home