3,218

Homes in ZIP Code 10920

Section Image
    • 10 Meriwether Trail, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $1,199,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Meriwether Trail, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10 Meriwether Trail, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Frawley Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

  • 6 Kohler Ct, Congers, NY 10920

    $769,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6 Kohler Ct, Congers, NY 10920

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,341

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Ray Terrie OConnor

    6 Kohler Ct, Congers, NY 10920
    • 39 Meriwether Trail, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $1,354,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Meriwether Trail, Congers, NY 10920

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      39 Meriwether Trail, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Ramundo Keller Williams Valley Realty

  • 29 Park Terrace, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

    $760,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    29 Park Terrace, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,711

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Wiebicke Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    29 Park Terrace, Valley Cottage, NY 10989
    • 64 Ridge Rd, New City, NY 10956

      Est $686,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Ridge Rd, New City, NY 10956

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      64 Ridge Rd, New City, NY 10956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irene McCarthy Keller Williams Hudson Valley

  • 22 Farmhouse Rd, Congers, NY 10920

    $790,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    22 Farmhouse Rd, Congers, NY 10920

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,319

    Last Listing Agent PREETHA NAMBIAR CENTURY 21 ROYAL

    22 Farmhouse Rd, Congers, NY 10920
    • 938 S Route 9w, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $558,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      938 S Route 9w, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      938 S Route 9w, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Joseph J Realty Group

  • 223 Kings Hwy, Congers, NY 10920

    $651,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    223 Kings Hwy, Congers, NY 10920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,016

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Flynn Century 21 Elite Realty

    223 Kings Hwy, Congers, NY 10920
    • 944 S Route 9w, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $474,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      944 S Route 9w, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      944 S Route 9w, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Candace D'Addario Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 14 Wesley Ct, Congers, NY 10920

    $670,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    14 Wesley Ct, Congers, NY 10920

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,289

    Last Listing Agent Susan Trugman Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    14 Wesley Ct, Congers, NY 10920
    • 15 Massachusetts Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $594,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Massachusetts Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      15 Massachusetts Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Woolley Wright Bros Real Estate Inc.

  • 85 S Harrison Ave, Congers, NY 10920

    $710,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    85 S Harrison Ave, Congers, NY 10920

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,446

    Last Listing Agent Peter Garruba Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    85 S Harrison Ave, Congers, NY 10920
    • 94 New York Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $964,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 New York Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      94 New York Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Sternheim Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 18 Hughes St, Congers, NY 10920

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    18 Hughes St, Congers, NY 10920

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,195

    Last Listing Agent Robert Knochen Coldwell Banker Realty

    18 Hughes St, Congers, NY 10920
    • 65 New York Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $792,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 New York Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 10 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      65 New York Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Santoro Corcoran Baer & McIntosh

  • 32 Patricks Place, Congers, NY 10920

    $565,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    32 Patricks Place, Congers, NY 10920

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,781

    Last Listing Agent Libin Baby Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    32 Patricks Place, Congers, NY 10920
    • 25 Highway Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $574,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Highway Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      25 Highway Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Jacob Sheila Berg Realty

  • 10 Michelle Ave, Congers, NY 10920

    $710,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    10 Michelle Ave, Congers, NY 10920

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,396

    Last Listing Agent Carly Heneghan Weichert Realtors

    10 Michelle Ave, Congers, NY 10920
    • 49 Highway Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $805,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Highway Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      49 Highway Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Guzowski Century 21 Full Service Realty

  • 25 Massachusetts Ave, Congers, NY 10920

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    25 Massachusetts Ave, Congers, NY 10920

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,284

    Last Listing Agent Greg Miller Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    25 Massachusetts Ave, Congers, NY 10920
    • 56 Ohio Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $683,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Ohio Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      56 Ohio Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Snyder HomeSmart Homes & Estates

  • 197 Massachusetts Ave, Congers, NY 10920

    $860,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    197 Massachusetts Ave, Congers, NY 10920

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,645

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ferrante Hirsch Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    197 Massachusetts Ave, Congers, NY 10920
    • 32 Ohio Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $804,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Ohio Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 9 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      32 Ohio Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chaim Katz Metrex Realty INC

  • 132 S Conger Ave, Congers, NY 10920

    $401,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    132 S Conger Ave, Congers, NY 10920

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,165

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ugell Rushmore Realty

    132 S Conger Ave, Congers, NY 10920
    • 33 S Route 303, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $583,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 S Route 303, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      33 S Route 303, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Keahon Century 21 Full Service Realty

  • 11 Chester Ave, Congers, NY 10920

    $775,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    11 Chester Ave, Congers, NY 10920

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,460

    Last Listing Agent Liz Benuscak Century 21 Full Service Realty

    11 Chester Ave, Congers, NY 10920
    • 29 S Route 303, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $432,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 S Route 303, Congers, NY 10920

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      29 S Route 303, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

• 20 S Rockland Ave, Congers, NY 10920

    $599,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    20 S Rockland Ave, Congers, NY 10920

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,972

    Last Listing Agent Valdrin Mulaj Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    20 S Rockland Ave, Congers, NY 10920
    • 37 Lenox Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $609,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Lenox Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      37 Lenox Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Whitman Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 31 Pennsylvania Ave, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

    $699,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    31 Pennsylvania Ave, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,561

    Last Listing Agent Geena Glasel Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    31 Pennsylvania Ave, Valley Cottage, NY 10989
    • 71 Lenox Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $701,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Lenox Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      71 Lenox Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tomasilio Cualing Keller Williams NY Realty

  • 14 Chauncy St, Congers, NY 10920

    $736,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    14 Chauncy St, Congers, NY 10920

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,515

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Willows Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    14 Chauncy St, Congers, NY 10920
    • 95 S Conger Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $663,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 S Conger Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      95 S Conger Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Navahjo Stoller Q Home Sales

  • 93 Highway Ave, Congers, NY 10920

    $549,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    93 Highway Ave, Congers, NY 10920

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $566/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,152

    Last Listing Agent Vijith Jose J Realty Group

    93 Highway Ave, Congers, NY 10920
    • 148 S Harrison Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $517,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 S Harrison Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      148 S Harrison Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

• 27 Farmhouse Rd, Congers, NY 10920

    $790,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    27 Farmhouse Rd, Congers, NY 10920

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,545

    Last Listing Agent Connie Molinaro Molinaro Assoc RE & Appraiser

    27 Farmhouse Rd, Congers, NY 10920
    • 136 S Harrison Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $572,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 S Harrison Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      136 S Harrison Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Metcalf Century 21 Full Service Realty

  • 24 Jolliffe Ln, Congers, NY 10920

    $780,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    24 Jolliffe Ln, Congers, NY 10920

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,683

    Last Listing Agent Diana Polack Compass Greater NY, LLC

    24 Jolliffe Ln, Congers, NY 10920
    • 93 S Harrison Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $559,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 S Harrison Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      93 S Harrison Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,700
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Sansky Howard Hanna Rand Realty

  • 116 Highway Ave, Congers, NY 10920

    $525,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    116 Highway Ave, Congers, NY 10920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,746

    Last Listing Agent Steve Dolinsky Wright Bros Real Estate Inc.

    116 Highway Ave, Congers, NY 10920

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home