Est $586,868
56 Old Lake Rd, Congers, NY 10920
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,747 Sq Ft
- Built 1985
Last Sold Summary
- 75% Above List Price
- $192/SF
- 119 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $335,000
- Jun 22, 2021
Last Listing Agent Maureen Schroder Keller Williams Valley Realty