3,441

Congers, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 24 Whitman St, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $662,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Whitman St, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24 Whitman St, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sidney Goto Ronin Real Estate

    • 34 Whitman St, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $625,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Whitman St, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      34 Whitman St, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Herska Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 21 Sherman Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $899,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Sherman Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      21 Sherman Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Miller Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 22 Sheridan Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $875,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Sheridan Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      22 Sheridan Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Chablis Sohn Real Estate Corp

    • 57 S Conger Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $584,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 S Conger Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      57 S Conger Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Riolo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 54 S Harrison Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $489,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 S Harrison Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      54 S Harrison Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Riolo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 37 Kings Hwy, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $656,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Kings Hwy, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      37 Kings Hwy, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Wiebicke Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 50 S Grant Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $606,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 S Grant Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      50 S Grant Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Naber RE/MAX

    • 51 S Grant Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $681,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 S Grant Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      51 S Grant Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Ayres Weichert Realtors

    • 22 S Conger Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $591,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 S Conger Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      22 S Conger Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim-Adele Rosner Wright Bros Real Estate Inc.

    • 13 N Conger Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $601,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 N Conger Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      13 N Conger Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Cruz Today Realty Corp.

    • 67 Endicott St, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $721,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Endicott St, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      67 Endicott St, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Trainor Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 23 Waters Edge, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $1,022,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Waters Edge, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      23 Waters Edge, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $771,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

• 24 Waters Edge, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $1,412,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Waters Edge, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      24 Waters Edge, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russ Woolley Wright Bros Real Estate Inc.

    • 2 Buttonwood Ct, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $772,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Buttonwood Ct, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2 Buttonwood Ct, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Koda Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 55 Waters Edge, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $736,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Waters Edge, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      55 Waters Edge, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Di Filippo Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 5 Pitkin Ln, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $973,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Pitkin Ln, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5 Pitkin Ln, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Bohlke Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 21 Reginald Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $1,009,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Reginald Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      21 Reginald Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

• 15 Cygnet Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $603,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Cygnet Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15 Cygnet Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kopec Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 28 Cygnet Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $605,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Cygnet Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      28 Cygnet Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Trugman Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 26 Cygnet Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $609,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Cygnet Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      26 Cygnet Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lukens Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 1 Cygnet Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $582,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Cygnet Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1 Cygnet Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Francis Cooney Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 118 Lakewood Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $773,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Lakewood Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      118 Lakewood Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kareem Lawrence Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 116 Lakewood Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $799,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Lakewood Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      116 Lakewood Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Canale Matthew W. Canale

    • 100 Lakewood Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $792,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Lakewood Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      100 Lakewood Dr, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

• 111 N Route 303, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $684,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 N Route 303, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      111 N Route 303, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,500
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stein

    • 168 N Route 303 Unit 4, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $575,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 N Route 303 Unit 4, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      168 N Route 303 Unit 4, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Aldorasi Ayoob Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 124 N Route 303 Unit 8, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $317,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 N Route 303 Unit 8, Congers, NY 10920

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      124 N Route 303 Unit 8, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rizzuto Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 75 Jolliffe Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $788,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Jolliffe Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      75 Jolliffe Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,500
      • Feb 11, 2022

• 12 Lamborn Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $831,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lamborn Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12 Lamborn Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Goulet Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 32 Wells Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $629,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Wells Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      32 Wells Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen McCabe Weichert Realtors

    • 53 Southward Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $676,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Southward Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      53 Southward Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irene McCarthy Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 54 Burnside Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $605,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Burnside Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      54 Burnside Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Vangas Joseph Baratta Company Realty

    • 42 Old Haverstraw Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $666,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Old Haverstraw Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      42 Old Haverstraw Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

• 57 N Grant Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $731,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 N Grant Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      57 N Grant Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Kinsley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 61 N Grant Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $813,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 N Grant Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      61 N Grant Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,828
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Negast Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 31 N Harrison Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $741,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 N Harrison Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      31 N Harrison Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Thomas Thomas M David

    • 81 Snedecker Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $1,046,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Snedecker Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1740
      81 Snedecker Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maiken Nielsen Ellis Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • 43 Old Haverstraw Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $673,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Old Haverstraw Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      43 Old Haverstraw Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ciccone Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 83 Old Haverstraw Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $896,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Old Haverstraw Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      83 Old Haverstraw Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gail Bohlke Howard Hanna Rand Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home