3,441

Congers, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 12 Kings Ct, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $825,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Kings Ct, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12 Kings Ct, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christina Aldorasi Ayoob Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $847,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Kings Ct, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11 Kings Ct, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,000

      Last Listing Agent Steve Dolinsky Wright Bros Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $773,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Gateway Ave, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      620 Gateway Ave, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • Last Sold Price $453,600

      Last Listing Agent Linda Fernandez Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $828,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Gateway Ave, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      602 Gateway Ave, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,000

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Novotny Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 611 Knollwood Ct, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $852,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Knollwood Ct, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      611 Knollwood Ct, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Levy eRealty Advisors, Inc

    • /2

      Est $848,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Waters Edge, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      192 Waters Edge, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • Last Sold Price $600,000

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Tamazian Weichert Realtors

    • /2

      Est $863,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Waters Edge, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      198 Waters Edge, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • Last Sold Price $625,000

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Tamazian Weichert Realtors

    • /2

      Est $852,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Waters Edge, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      206 Waters Edge, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • Last Sold Price $590,000

      Last Listing Agent Gregory McCarthy Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $951,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Waters Edge, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      208 Waters Edge, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • Last Sold Price $605,000

      Last Listing Agent Greg Miller Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $834,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Waters Edge, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      193 Waters Edge, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $368,000

      Last Listing Agent Serena Weintraub Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $884,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Deer Track Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      350 Deer Track Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • Last Sold Price $515,000

      Last Listing Agent Gail Posnack Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $907,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Russet Rd, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      620 Russet Rd, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • Last Sold Price $690,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Green Wright Bros Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Gateway Ave, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1936
      613 Gateway Ave, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $349,900

      Last Listing Agent Mary Healy Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 4 Park Terrace, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $724,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Park Terrace, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4 Park Terrace, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gail Bohlke Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $728,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Park Terrace, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      19 Park Terrace, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Tucker Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $706,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Park Terrace, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      13 Park Terrace, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Sabo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $842,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Knollwood Ct, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      610 Knollwood Ct, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $395,000

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Tamazian Weichert Realtors

    • /2

      Est $850,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Waters Edge, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      186 Waters Edge, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • Last Sold Price $465,000

      Last Listing Agent EDIE WILLIAMS Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 38 Foltim Way, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $511,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Foltim Way, Congers, NY 10920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      38 Foltim Way, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Annalisa Badstein eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $512,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Foltim Way, Congers, NY 10920

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8 Foltim Way, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • Last Sold Price $293,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Viglietta Weichert Realtors

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home