3,441

Congers, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 344 Svahn Dr, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $716,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Svahn Dr, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      344 Svahn Dr, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Staub Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 345 Deer Track Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $931,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Deer Track Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      345 Deer Track Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,500
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shayndel Moore Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 339 Deer Track Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $699,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Deer Track Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      339 Deer Track Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Kelly Wright Bros Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $833,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Deer Track Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      337 Deer Track Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • Last Sold Price $445,000

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Wiebicke Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $826,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Deer Track Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      328 Deer Track Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • Last Sold Price $592,000

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Trainor Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $759,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Deer Track Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      334 Deer Track Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • Last Sold Price $435,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie McCann Wright Bros Real Estate Inc.

    • 336 Deer Track Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $819,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Deer Track Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      336 Deer Track Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Hotaling Ellis Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /2

      Est $861,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Deer Track Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      338 Deer Track Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $455,000

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Pelatti Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $916,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Deer Track Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      340 Deer Track Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $500,000

• /2

      Est $866,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 Deer Track Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      346 Deer Track Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • Last Sold Price $537,500

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Mocio Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 213 Waters Edge, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $886,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Waters Edge, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      213 Waters Edge, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Sep 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kuhl River Realty Services, Inc.

    • 219 Waters Edge, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $863,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Waters Edge, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      219 Waters Edge, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Mocio Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $788,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Massachusetts Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      206 Massachusetts Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • Last Sold Price $465,000

• /2

      Est $597,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Massachusetts Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      192 Massachusetts Ave, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000

      Last Listing Agent Flora Moghadam Ellis Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /2

      Est $826,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Tanglewood Ct, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      19 Tanglewood Ct, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $430,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Freundlich Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 12 Tanglewood Ct, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $775,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Tanglewood Ct, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12 Tanglewood Ct, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,500
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Moran Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 16 Tanglewood Ct, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $776,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Tanglewood Ct, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      16 Tanglewood Ct, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jithin Varghese CENTURY 21 ROYAL

    • /2

      Est $759,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Ridge Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      36 Ridge Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • Last Sold Price $519,500

      Last Listing Agent Gail Bohlke Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $703,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 von Beaste Ln, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10 von Beaste Ln, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000

      Last Listing Agent Rahnee Hasenbalg Century 21 Full Service Realty

    • /2

      Est $705,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 von Beaste Ln, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      15 von Beaste Ln, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • Last Sold Price $436,000

• /2

      Est $905,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Stern Place, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6 Stern Place, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • Last Sold Price $574,000

      Last Listing Agent William Sternheim Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 15 Stern Place, Congers, NY 10920

      Est $912,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Stern Place, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15 Stern Place, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Kelly Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $699,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 3rd St, Congers, NY 10920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      27 3rd St, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • Last Sold Price $420,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Fernandez Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $610,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Kings Hwy, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      245 Kings Hwy, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Flynn Century 21 Elite Realty

    • /2

      Est $753,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Gilchrest Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      26 Gilchrest Rd, Congers, NY 10920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $407,500

      Last Listing Agent Mary Parahus Century 21 Full Service Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,047,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 Gateway Ave, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      618 Gateway Ave, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $555,000

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Mocio Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $962,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      671 Andover Rd, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      671 Andover Rd, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $575,000

      Last Listing Agent Amy Brown Vigotsky Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 610 Gateway Ave, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $834,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Gateway Ave, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      610 Gateway Ave, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

• /2

      Est $805,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      648 Andover Rd, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      648 Andover Rd, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • Last Sold Price $499,900

      Last Listing Agent Karen Mc Combs Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $831,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Deer Track Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      351 Deer Track Ln, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $411,000

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Canlas Century 21 Elite Realty

    • 337 Svahn Dr, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $853,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Svahn Dr, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      337 Svahn Dr, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Mar 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenyatta Jones-Arietta R2M Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $758,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Svahn Dr, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      341 Svahn Dr, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • Last Sold Price $390,000

      Last Listing Agent Serena Weintraub Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 345 Svahn Dr, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $877,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Svahn Dr, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      345 Svahn Dr, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 20, 2021

• /2

      Est $854,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 Svahn Dr, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      347 Svahn Dr, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • Last Sold Price $580,000

      Last Listing Agent John Genovesi Keller Williams Town Life

    • 606 Gateway Ave, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $866,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Gateway Ave, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      606 Gateway Ave, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kopec Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $740,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 Svahn Dr, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      359 Svahn Dr, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • Last Sold Price $390,000

      Last Listing Agent Louise Colonna Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $879,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Kings Ct, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2 Kings Ct, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • Last Sold Price $586,000

• /2

      Est $743,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Kings Ct, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4 Kings Ct, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • Last Sold Price $402,000

    • /2

      Est $913,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Kings Ct, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6 Kings Ct, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $617,500

      Last Listing Agent Christina Aldorasi Ayoob Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 604 Gateway Ave, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Est $780,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Gateway Ave, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      604 Gateway Ave, Valley Cottage, NY 10989

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 01, 2021

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home