288

Recently Sold Conklin, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $685,232

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    8190 Tantrum Dr Unit 87, Allendale, MI 49401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Baxter Keller Williams GR North

    8190 Tantrum Dr Unit 87, Allendale, MI 49401
  • /40

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    11638 Everett Ave, Allendale, MI 49401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,246

    Last Listing Agent Liz Rhoda Liz Rhoda & Co

    11638 Everett Ave, Allendale, MI 49401
  • /2

    $121,260

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    11301 Shoreline Dr Unit 60, Allendale, MI 49401

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $327,730 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Baxter Keller Williams GR North

    11301 Shoreline Dr Unit 60, Allendale, MI 49401
  • /23

    $469,900

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7603 Brook Villa Ct Unit 17, Allendale, MI 49401

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,821

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Dorey Kensington Realty Group Inc.

    7603 Brook Villa Ct Unit 17, Allendale, MI 49401
  • /106

    $526,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    9333 Butterfly Ct Unit 17, Allendale, MI 49401

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,104

    Last Listing Agent Katrynia Strikwerda Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    9333 Butterfly Ct Unit 17, Allendale, MI 49401
  • /45

    $395,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5885 Farmview Dr, Allendale Charter Township, MI 49401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,768

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Holthof Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    5885 Farmview Dr, Allendale Charter Township, MI 49401
  • /54

    $455,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    11242 Wild Duck Ln, Allendale Charter Township, MI 49401

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,542

    Last Listing Agent Halie Heyboer 616 Realty LLC

    11242 Wild Duck Ln, Allendale Charter Township, MI 49401
  • /35

    $438,100

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7456 Shorewood St, Allendale, MI 49401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,265

    Last Listing Agent Bob Kornstadt City2Shore Arete Collection Inc

    7456 Shorewood St, Allendale, MI 49401
  • /2

    $67,680

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    11508 Shoreline Dr Unit 105, Allendale, MI 49401

    • Land
    • 12,440 Sq Ft
    • $236,975 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Baxter Keller Williams GR North

    11508 Shoreline Dr Unit 105, Allendale, MI 49401
  • /51

    $950,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    13268 Ferris St, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,322

    Last Listing Agent Tony Scholten RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (Stndl)

    13268 Ferris St, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /35

    $453,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    11185 Stanton St, West Olive, MI 49460

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,931

    Last Listing Agent Justin Rinks Century 21 Affiliated (GR)

    11185 Stanton St, West Olive, MI 49460
  • /35

    $360,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    10881 Constant Dr, Allendale Charter Township, MI 49401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,321

    Last Listing Agent Madison Bradshaw Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    10881 Constant Dr, Allendale Charter Township, MI 49401
  • /48

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    13347 Lincoln St, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,314

    Last Listing Agent Lori Grysen Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    13347 Lincoln St, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /26

    $402,500

    Sold May 21, 2025

    11701 Restful Way, Allendale, MI 49401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,513

    Last Listing Agent Doug Takens Independence Realty (Main)

    11701 Restful Way, Allendale, MI 49401
  • /36

    $372,300

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6605 Annabelle Dr, Allendale, MI 49401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,420

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Zokoe Five Star Real Estate (Tallmadge)

    6605 Annabelle Dr, Allendale, MI 49401
  • /36

    $519,900

    Sold May 15, 2025

    9280 104th Ave, Zeeland, MI 49464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,194

    Last Listing Agent Nick Holtrop EXP Realty (Grand Rapids)

    9280 104th Ave, Zeeland, MI 49464
  • /75

    $430,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    10130 64th Ave, Allendale, MI 49401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,136

    Last Listing Agent Maria Taylor-Huistra Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    10130 64th Ave, Allendale, MI 49401
  • /53

    $600,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    10724 Winnie Ln, Allendale Charter Township, MI 49401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,021

    Last Listing Agent Amy Jo Weller Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

    10724 Winnie Ln, Allendale Charter Township, MI 49401
  • /70

    $699,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    11094 Waterpoint Dr, Allendale Charter Township, MI 49401

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,102

    Last Listing Agent Jon Ornee HomeRealty Holland

    11094 Waterpoint Dr, Allendale Charter Township, MI 49401
  • /42

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7075 Leonard St, Coopersville, MI 49404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1865

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,166

    Last Listing Agent Austin Adams Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    7075 Leonard St, Coopersville, MI 49404
  • /12

    $85,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    Parcel 3 Leonard St, Coopersville, MI 49404

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $80,952 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 79 Days On Market

Parcel 3 Leonard St, Coopersville, MI 49404
  • /26

    $604,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    11456 Wake Dr, Allendale, MI 49401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,781

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tanis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

    11456 Wake Dr, Allendale, MI 49401
  • /36

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    10802 Buchanan St, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,257

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Smith RE/MAX Lakeshore

    10802 Buchanan St, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /48

    $331,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    12414 68th Ave, Allendale, MI 49401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,492

    Last Listing Agent Laura Koetje Clarity Realty LLC

    12414 68th Ave, Allendale, MI 49401
  • /17

    $135,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    0 V L Parcel A Leonard St, Coopersville, MI 49404

    • Land
    • 1.75 Acres
    • $77,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

0 V L Parcel A Leonard St, Coopersville, MI 49404
  • /2

    $70,500

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    8041 Tantrum Dr Unit 101, Allendale, MI 49401

    • Land
    • 26,005 Sq Ft
    • $118,090 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Baxter Keller Williams GR North

    8041 Tantrum Dr Unit 101, Allendale, MI 49401
  • /12

    $499,900

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    11426 Shoreline Dr, Allendale, MI 49401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Interra Homes Placid Waters

    11426 Shoreline Dr, Allendale, MI 49401
  • /17

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    13175 128th Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,615

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Nanna Greenridge - Nexes

    13175 128th Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /2

    $68,620

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    8087 Tantrum Dr Unit 98, Allendale, MI 49401

    • Land
    • 18,225 Sq Ft
    • $164,006 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Baxter Keller Williams GR North

    8087 Tantrum Dr Unit 98, Allendale, MI 49401
  • /32

    $478,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    11633 64th Ave, Allendale, MI 49401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,577

    Last Listing Agent Luke Bouman HomeRealty Holland

    11633 64th Ave, Allendale, MI 49401
  • /52

    $199,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    11622 Buchanan St, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,108

    Last Listing Agent Luann Robertson HomeRealty, LLC

    11622 Buchanan St, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /54

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    7506 Waterline Dr, Allendale Charter Township, MI 49401

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,799

    Last Listing Agent Howie Boeve BP Realty

    7506 Waterline Dr, Allendale Charter Township, MI 49401
  • /28

    $388,900

    Sold May 22, 2025

    13094 128th Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,494

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Teitsma Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    13094 128th Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /44

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11560 84th Ave, Allendale, MI 49401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,861

11560 84th Ave, Allendale, MI 49401
  • /69

    $649,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10908 78th Ave, Allendale, MI 49401

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,294

    Last Listing Agent Steve Spriensma Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    10908 78th Ave, Allendale, MI 49401
  • /30

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    10060 Bass Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,947

    Last Listing Agent Kayleigh Vankeulen Keller Williams GR East

    10060 Bass Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /25

    $304,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    11265 Avery Ave, Allendale, MI 49401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,529

    Last Listing Agent Sally Daling The Local Element (Big Rapids)

    11265 Avery Ave, Allendale, MI 49401
  • /29

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    6178 Charleston Ln Unit 45, Allendale, MI 49401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,283

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Henry Real Broker LLC

    6178 Charleston Ln Unit 45, Allendale, MI 49401
  • /29

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    12478 N Cedar Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,492

    Last Listing Agent Corrin Wiersema Keller Williams Harbortown

    12478 N Cedar Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /2

    $69,560

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8169 Tantrum Dr Unit 91, Allendale, MI 49401

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $161,767 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Baxter Keller Williams GR North

    8169 Tantrum Dr Unit 91, Allendale, MI 49401

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home