7,055

Homes in ZIP Code 15425

Section Image
  • /30

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    214 W Cedar Ave, Connellsville, PA 15425

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,950

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Linderman SWC REALTY

    214 W Cedar Ave, Connellsville, PA 15425
    • /48

      Est $444,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Englishman Hill Rd, Connellsville, PA 15425

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      604 Englishman Hill Rd, Connellsville, PA 15425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Thompson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /50

    $775,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft

    1204 Memorial Blvd, Connellsville, PA 15425

    Check out this incredible business opportunity in a prime location! This immaculate building offers over 7000sqft with endless possibilities. The first-floor features approximately 4500sqft of functional commercial space, including four 10ft garage bays plus additional flexible space for warehouse or expansion -- ideal for a wide range of business operations. The second floor is a spacious

    Camille Miele REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    1204 Memorial Blvd, Connellsville, PA 15425
  • /29

    $180,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    86 Dark St, Connellsville, PA 15425

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1883

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,462

    Last Listing Agent Kim Davidovich RE/MAX NEXT

    86 Dark St, Connellsville, PA 15425
    • /19

      Est $444,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Breakiron Rd, Connellsville, PA 15425

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      329 Breakiron Rd, Connellsville, PA 15425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Mullaney HOWARD HANNA BARDELL REALTY

  • /6

    $39,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $133,000 per Acre

    0 S 8th St, Connellsville, PA 15425

    Developers dream! Located along Route 119 in the south end of Connellsville, this graded lot offers convenience and a stress-free transition into your build. Public utilities are readily available. Call today to take advantage of this opportunity!

    Justin Vardian HOWARD HANNA BARDELL REALTY SOMERSET

    0 S 8th St, Connellsville, PA 15425
  • /31

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1202 Vine St, Connellsville, PA 15425

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,313

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Wilson SWC REALTY

    1202 Vine St, Connellsville, PA 15425
    • /43

      Est $337,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Gault School Rd, Connellsville, PA 15425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      177 Gault School Rd, Connellsville, PA 15425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Perrell PARK PLACE REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /10

    $75,000

    $55K PRICE DROP

    118 S Carnegie Ave, Connellsville, PA 15425

    This charming three-bedroom duplex is an investor’s dream, offering both comfort and strong potential for rental income. Each room is generously sized, providing ample space for tenants to enjoy and making the property highly desirable for long-term occupancy. The first floor features a well-appointed kitchen, a full bath, and a convenient laundry area, ensuring day-to-day living is efficient and

    Richelle Swenglish COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    118 S Carnegie Ave, Connellsville, PA 15425
  • /41

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    506 E End Road Extension, Connellsville, PA 15425

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,995

    Last Listing Agent Paula Harnish KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    506 E End Road Extension, Connellsville, PA 15425
    • /32

      Est $180,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Shenandoah Rd, Connellsville, PA 15425

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      234 Shenandoah Rd, Connellsville, PA 15425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Decker Howard Hanna

  • /20

    $100,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    209 E South St, Connellsville, PA 15425

    Enjoy comfort and convenience in this well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath home, perfectly positioned above a spacious 3-car garage. The bright, open living area offers a welcoming feel with modern updates and plenty of natural light. The kitchen provides ample space and functionality for everyday living. Step outside to a fully fenced yard—ideal for pets, play, or quiet evenings outdoors. With

    Zachary Blackstone BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    209 E South St, Connellsville, PA 15425
  • /37

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    332 Johnson Ln, Connellsville, PA 15425

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,139

    Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Bauer REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    332 Johnson Ln, Connellsville, PA 15425
    • /12

      Est $91,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 W Wine St, Connellsville, PA 15425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      211 W Wine St, Connellsville, PA 15425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Conn CONN REALTY, INC.

  • /33

    $129,900

    $10K PRICE DROP

    214 E Fairview Ave, Connellsville, PA 15425

    CALLING ALL HANYMEN AND CONTRACTORS!!! Great investment opportunity to add to your portfolio. The main floor apartment could be ready to rent with just a few touches. the other 2 apartments could be a great income stream once they are completed. The detached garage could be an additional rental space as well! possibly 4 monthly rental incomes! so much space and opportunity right in the middle

    Rebecca Jo Ruble CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    214 E Fairview Ave, Connellsville, PA 15425
  • /37

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    630 Broadford Rd, Connellsville, PA 15425

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Domasky BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    630 Broadford Rd, Connellsville, PA 15425
    • /33

      Est $147,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 E Georgia Ave, Connellsville, PA 15425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      311 E Georgia Ave, Connellsville, PA 15425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Sep 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Blackstone BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

  • /22

    $82,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    126 Snyder St, Connellsville, PA 15425

    Unlock the potential in this 3 bedroom 1 bath home with a main-level bedroom! Featuring a generous sized living room, a quaint kitchen, a main-level bedroom, main level bathroom and a large laudry room also on the main floor! The second story hosts 2 spacious bedrooms. The exterior offers a large back yard, perfect for entertaining, gardening or simply relaxing. This home also offers off-street

    Jessica Tony COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    126 Snyder St, Connellsville, PA 15425
  • /19

    $48,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    9 River Ave, Connellsville, PA 15425

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Switch BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    9 River Ave, Connellsville, PA 15425
    • /20

      Est $98,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 S Prospect St, Connellsville, PA 15425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      237 S Prospect St, Connellsville, PA 15425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

• /50

    $459,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1025 Isabella Rd, Connellsville, PA 15425

    Truly one of a kind, beautifully maintained stone home offering 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This inviting property features a spacious kitchen complete with an appliance package and granite countertops, perfect for everyday living. The living room showcases a stunning fireplace, currently set up for gas but also capable of woodburning, adding warmth and character to the home. Comfort is ensured

    Paul Bortz COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    1025 Isabella Rd, Connellsville, PA 15425
  • /13

    $86,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    145 N 12th St, Connellsville, PA 15425

    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,671

    Last Listing Agent Joe DeClemente COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    145 N 12th St, Connellsville, PA 15425
    • /27

      Est $128,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 S 10th St, Connellsville, PA 15425

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      205 S 10th St, Connellsville, PA 15425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

• /35

    $249,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    2533 W Crawford Ave, Connellsville, PA 15425

    This well-maintained, furnished, 4-bedroom, 2- full bath single story home is situated on 4.45 acres and is located just minutes from Connellsville, PA. This property offers a spacious interior with generous living areas, including an expansive owners suite, open floorplan with modern appliances and a kitchen island with room for even more seating. Plenty of natural light and so much space makes

    Michele Halterman HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    2533 W Crawford Ave, Connellsville, PA 15425
  • /31

    $130,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    503 E Murphy Ave, Connellsville, PA 15425

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,116

503 E Murphy Ave, Connellsville, PA 15425
    • /31

      Est $110,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 N 11th St, Connellsville, PA 15425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      160 N 11th St, Connellsville, PA 15425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Krien COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /31

    $114,500

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft

    1216 S Pittsburgh St, Connellsville, PA 15425

    Step back in time with this grand 3-story brick home, brimming with original 1930s character and endless potential. With its classic architecture, vintage details, and spacious layout, this is a rare opportunity to bring new life to a truly special property.From the moment you arrive, you'll notice the timeless curb appeal — original brickwork, charming lines, and a welcoming front porch that

    Carolyn Domasky BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1216 S Pittsburgh St, Connellsville, PA 15425
  • /44

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3106 Upper Ridgeview Rd, Connellsville, PA 15425

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,134

    Last Listing Agent Josh Crowe BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    3106 Upper Ridgeview Rd, Connellsville, PA 15425
    • /21

      Est $148,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 S Pittsburgh St, Connellsville, PA 15425

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      504 S Pittsburgh St, Connellsville, PA 15425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marion Soberdash BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /35

    $159,000

    $16K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    148 Van Dr, Connellsville, PA 15425

    Uncover the incredible potential of this charming, end unit, 3-bed, 1-bath townhome in Bullskin Twp. This home features approx. 1,648sqft of adaptable living space. This home has been updated w/modern paint colors, flooring & light fixtures. Step into your own private backyard oasis, complete w/a patio ideal for soaking up the sun, grilling & enjoying outdoor gatherings. This property also has 2

    Stephanie Mullaney HOWARD HANNA BARDELL REALTY

    148 Van Dr, Connellsville, PA 15425
  • /26

    $110,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    309 E Green St, Connellsville, PA 15425

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,249

309 E Green St, Connellsville, PA 15425
    • /20

      Est $75,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 S Pittsburgh St, Connellsville, PA 15425

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      506 S Pittsburgh St, Connellsville, PA 15425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,551
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Conn CONN REALTY, INC.

  • /38

    $129,500

    312 E Washington Ave, Connellsville, PA 15425

    Charming Duplex – 2 Bed, 1 Bath on Each Side – Great Location!This well-maintained duplex features two spacious units, each offering 2 bedrooms and 1 full bathroom. Beautiful hardwood floors run throughout both sides, creating a warm and inviting feel. Each unit also includes access to a shared attic space—perfect for extra storage or easily convertible into a third bedroom.Enjoy

    Zachary Blackstone BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    312 E Washington Ave, Connellsville, PA 15425
  • /18

    $120,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    314 W Blake Ave, Connellsville, PA 15425

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,136

    Last Listing Agent Marlin Zelmore CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    314 W Blake Ave, Connellsville, PA 15425
    • /27

      Est $136,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Englishman Hill Rd, Connellsville, PA 15425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      629 Englishman Hill Rd, Connellsville, PA 15425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Tony COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

  • /18

    $75,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft

    241 E Fairview Ave, Connellsville, PA 15425

    Discover the perfect blend of affordability and modern comfort in this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home now available in the heart of Connellsville. Move-in ready and thoughtfully updated, this residence is waiting to welcome its next chapter. Step inside to find a beautifully refreshed first floor featuring stylish laminate flooring that flows seamlessly throughout the living areas. The

    Dennis Martin COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    241 E Fairview Ave, Connellsville, PA 15425
  • /16

    $64,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    14 Picketts Ln, Dunbar Township, PA 15425

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 259 Days On Market

14 Picketts Ln, Dunbar Township, PA 15425
    • /20

      Est $89,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Dry Hill Rd, Connellsville, PA 15425

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      535 Dry Hill Rd, Connellsville, PA 15425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Topper Jr. BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /2

    $32,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $32,000 per Acre

    Lot 10 Hickory Square Rd, Upper Tyrone Township, PA

    Country Location. Southmoreland school District. Previously perked for a sand mound.

    Dennis Martin COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    Lot 10 Hickory Square Rd, Upper Tyrone Township, PA
  • /21

    $175,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2004 S Pittsburgh St, Connellsville, PA 15425

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,228

2004 S Pittsburgh St, Connellsville, PA 15425

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home