1,265

Recently Sold Homes in 77303

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $428,740 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4533 Iguaza Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverthorne

    4533 Iguaza Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /20

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    15691 Honey Cove Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    15691 Honey Cove Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /22

    $346,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    639 Delicate Arch Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverthorne

    639 Delicate Arch Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /23

    $298,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    11869 Stratosphere St, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Cielo

    11869 Stratosphere St, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /22

    $349,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4277 Multnomah Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverthorne

    4277 Multnomah Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /31

    $246,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1005 Summer Park Blvd, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,551

    Last Listing Agent Keri Storie Texas Patriot Realty, LLC

    1005 Summer Park Blvd, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /17

    $240,740 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    460 Shoreview Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Lakes at Crockett Martin - Watermill Collection

    460 Shoreview Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /16

    $344,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    11822 Stratosphere St, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    11822 Stratosphere St, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /12

    $247,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    13519 Bay Springs Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    13519 Bay Springs Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /27

    $326,664 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    10698 Altitude Way, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    CastleRock Communities Cielo

    10698 Altitude Way, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /15

    $443,390 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    11123 Williams Reserve Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Williams Reserve East

    11123 Williams Reserve Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /17

    $212,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    338 Parkin Ct, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Lakes at Crockett Martin - Watermill Collection

    338 Parkin Ct, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /50

    $589,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    13141 Nicholson Rd, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,805

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Arceneaux Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    13141 Nicholson Rd, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /19

    $321,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    4242 Multnomah Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverthorne

    4242 Multnomah Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /20

    $324,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4218 Multnomah Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverthorne

    4218 Multnomah Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /20

    $262,910 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    9790 Caney Bend Rd, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Century Communities Caney Mills

    9790 Caney Bend Rd, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /21

    $212,090 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    13526 Bay Springs Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar Caney Mills

    13526 Bay Springs Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /27

    $332,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4213 Multnomah Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverthorne

    4213 Multnomah Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /24

    $229,690 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    13591 Bay Springs Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

13591 Bay Springs Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /18

    $213,590 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    10511 Altitude Way, Cut and Shoot, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    10511 Altitude Way, Cut and Shoot, TX 77303
  • /25

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    14212 Spring Valley Dr, Cut and Shoot, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Century Communities Caney Mills

    14212 Spring Valley Dr, Cut and Shoot, TX 77303
  • /2

    $383,340 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    11119 Williams Reserve Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Williams Reserve East

    11119 Williams Reserve Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /6

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    14431 Elmfield Ln, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Century Communities Caney Mills

    14431 Elmfield Ln, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /20

    $209,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    13214 McCrorey Tartan Ln, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton McCrorey Trails

    13214 McCrorey Tartan Ln, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /8

    $253,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    14435 Elmfield Ln, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Century Communities Caney Mills

    14435 Elmfield Ln, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /4

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    00 Clint Parker Rd, Willis, TX 77303

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $49,950 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Leggett eXp Realty LLC

    00 Clint Parker Rd, Willis, TX 77303
  • /2

    $74,950 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 11, 2025

    789 Bradford St, Conroe, TX 77303

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stoecker Stoecker Corporation

    789 Bradford St, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /25

    $322,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    16418 Blossom Grove Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    16418 Blossom Grove Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /28

    $247,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    965 Sutherland Falls St, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverthorne

    965 Sutherland Falls St, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /49

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4618 Axis Trail, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,257

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Hernandez Texas Grand Real Estate Inc.

    4618 Axis Trail, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /28

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    16256 Fayette St, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,012

    Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    16256 Fayette St, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /50

    $413,590 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4453 Wapama Falls Loop, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    4453 Wapama Falls Loop, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /12

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    304 Hildred Ave, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,807

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Muse Wilkinson eXp Realty LLC

    304 Hildred Ave, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /29

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    204 Shoreview Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,665

    Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    204 Shoreview Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /29

    $174,950 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    10586 Royal York Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,156

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Testerman Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

    10586 Royal York Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /19

    $255,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    15615 Plum Brook Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,946

    Last Listing Agent Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    15615 Plum Brook Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /7

    $94,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    15411 Holly Ln, Conroe, TX 77303

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $94,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Walter Cole Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis

    15411 Holly Ln, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /50

    $429,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6139 Hazel Lake Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,691

    Last Listing Agent Jo Anne Johnson Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    6139 Hazel Lake Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /31

    $278,890 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9617 Last Maples Trail, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

9617 Last Maples Trail, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /23

    $184,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1540 Sunset Ridge Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Lennar Caney Mills

    1540 Sunset Ridge Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home