1,268

Recently Sold Homes in 77303

Section Image Section Image
  • /49

    $799,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9948 Roda Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,898

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Harrod JLA Realty

    9948 Roda Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /30

    $399,563 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6319 Fawn Path Dr, Cut and Shoot, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company

    6319 Fawn Path Dr, Cut and Shoot, TX 77303
  • /17

    $175,991 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    15700 Plum Brook Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Lennar Sweetwater Ridge

    15700 Plum Brook Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /20

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    15679 Honey Cove Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    15679 Honey Cove Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /50

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    17935 E Williams Rd, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Feliciano Stewart Camelot Realty Group

    17935 E Williams Rd, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /21

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    500 Shoreview Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Century Communities Lakes at Crockett Martin

    500 Shoreview Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /15

    $184,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    17123 Saxophone Ln, Cut and Shoot, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Villages of Greystone

    17123 Saxophone Ln, Cut and Shoot, TX 77303
  • /44

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    12122 Ivy Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,610

    Last Listing Agent Elsie Yates Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    12122 Ivy Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /24

    $274,390 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    981 Sutherland Falls St, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverthorne

    981 Sutherland Falls St, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /26

    $280,700 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    9451 Hard Rock Rd, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Ashton Woods

    9451 Hard Rock Rd, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /18

    $349,740 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4225 Multnomah Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverthorne

    4225 Multnomah Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /9

    $277,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    9159 Stonebrooke Chase Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Starlight Homes

    9159 Stonebrooke Chase Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /18

    $207,590 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1627 Winwood Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Caney Mills

    1627 Winwood Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /21

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4325 Wallace Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverthorne

    4325 Wallace Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /8

    $226,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    9277 Boulder Blvd, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Starlight Homes

    9277 Boulder Blvd, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /24

    $266,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9321 Boulder Blvd, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Stonebrooke

    9321 Boulder Blvd, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /25

    $119,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    16421 E Williams Rd, Conroe, TX 77303

    • Land
    • 1.42 Acres
    • $83,803 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rodolfo Solis Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Conroe South

    16421 E Williams Rd, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /20

    $379,042 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4454 Wapama Falls Loop, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverthorne

    4454 Wapama Falls Loop, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /42

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4428 Colchuck Lake Ct, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    4428 Colchuck Lake Ct, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /20

    $192,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    12219 McCrorey Castle Pass, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton McCrorey Trails

    12219 McCrorey Castle Pass, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /4

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9340 Shady Creek Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Century Communities Caney Mills

    9340 Shady Creek Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /17

    $176,590 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    16023 Tallis Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Lakes at Crockett Martin - Watermill Collection

    16023 Tallis Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /4

    $384,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4509 Iguaza Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverthorne

    4509 Iguaza Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /2

    $213,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    10527 Altitude Way, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,643

    10527 Altitude Way, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /32

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    989 Arbor Glen, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,389

    Last Listing Agent Laura Walker Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    989 Arbor Glen, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /30

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    12466 Royal Lake Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,573

    Last Listing Agent Clarissa Michaels C & S Premier Realty

    12466 Royal Lake Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /32

    $199,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    12351 McCrorey Trails Ct, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,333

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    12351 McCrorey Trails Ct, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /31

    $408,340 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    16004 Bill Ct, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    16004 Bill Ct, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /23

    $236,490 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    9302 Boulder Blvd, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Stonebrooke

    9302 Boulder Blvd, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /50

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4542 Coues Deer Ln, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,925

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Davidson Executive Real Estate

    4542 Coues Deer Ln, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /30

    $288,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    11718 Airspeed Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Cielo

    11718 Airspeed Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /20

    $396,535 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4416 Wapama Falls Loop, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    4416 Wapama Falls Loop, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /32

    $264,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    448 Shoreview Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    448 Shoreview Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /20

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    16018 Tallis Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Lakes at Crockett Martin - Classic Collection

    16018 Tallis Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /25

    $307,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    15170 Mcrae Lake, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,423

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Drumm Elevate Living Group

    15170 Mcrae Lake, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /26

    $257,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    323 Parkin Ct, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

323 Parkin Ct, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /41

    $429,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    16126 Tree Monkey Rd, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Perez CB&A, Realtors

    16126 Tree Monkey Rd, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /24

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    10795 Royal Tricia Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,743

    Last Listing Agent Sommer Hausman Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    10795 Royal Tricia Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /21

    $228,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    12707 Royal Springs Rd, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,069

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Graupp New Home Star Texas, LLC

    12707 Royal Springs Rd, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /16

    $332,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4210 Multnomah Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverthorne

    4210 Multnomah Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home