1,308

Recently Sold Homes in 77304

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5370 Old Highway 105 W, Conroe, TX 77304

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $166,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Bouche Connect Realty.com

    5370 Old Highway 105 W, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /18

    $458,040 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1052 Shoal Creek Trail, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero Highland Homes Realty

    1052 Shoal Creek Trail, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /46

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1632 Pine Oak Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,185

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Waters Walzel Properties - Conroe

    1632 Pine Oak Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /24

    $397,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    8319 Liat Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,259

    Last Listing Agent Holly Grisham 1st Class Real Estate Elevate

    8319 Liat Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /11

    $319,234 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2031 Forest Stream Way, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Madeley Creek

    2031 Forest Stream Way, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /14

    $385,140 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    242 Springfield Terrace Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Hills of Westlake

    242 Springfield Terrace Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /47

    $914,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    11014 Branch Creek Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 5,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,028

    Last Listing Agent Joel Rankin J.D. Rankin and Associates

    11014 Branch Creek Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /42

    $338,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    309 S Rivershire Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,286

    Last Listing Agent Chayse Pyle Century 21 Realty Partners

    309 S Rivershire Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /25

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    415 Flat Rock Trail, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Grand Central Park - 55' Homesites

    415 Flat Rock Trail, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /41

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    226 Poplar Crest Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,246

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kutter Connect Realty.com

    226 Poplar Crest Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /26

    $349,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    12315 Ridge Top Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Westridge Cove - 50'

    12315 Ridge Top Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /16

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    10048 Pine Springs Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $120,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kutter Connect Realty.com

    10048 Pine Springs Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /29

    $594,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2539 Rosemere Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,846

    Last Listing Agent Karin Szymanski Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Conroe South

    2539 Rosemere Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /57

    $695,110 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    507 Sand Trail Way, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Grand Central Park - 55ft. lots

    507 Sand Trail Way, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /25

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    419 Stonebrook Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,779

    Last Listing Agent Maria Moore LPT Realty, LLC

    419 Stonebrook Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /24

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4326 Roaring Timber Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,654

    Last Listing Agent Diane Kink Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    4326 Roaring Timber Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /47

    $1,275,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10265 Paradise Valley, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,159,350

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Stultz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    10265 Paradise Valley, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /34

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    215 Deep Dale Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,481

    Last Listing Agent Marco Padilla RE/MAX Partners

    215 Deep Dale Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /28

    $328,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    128 Silver Sky St, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,708

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Ingram Integrity Texas Properties

    128 Silver Sky St, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /47

    $695,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1250 Heritage Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,110

    Last Listing Agent Julie Pruski Woodway Real Estate

    1250 Heritage Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /9

    $749,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    525 Pinabete Forest Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner J. Patrick Homes

    525 Pinabete Forest Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /12

    $244,990 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    2717 Bluebonnet Ridge Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Coventry Homes

    2717 Bluebonnet Ridge Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /29

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3547 Falcon Way, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,347

    Last Listing Agent Mike Sproba Synergy Real Estate Professionals

    3547 Falcon Way, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /19

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    13396 Southshore Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • Land
    • 13,769 Sq Ft
    • $474,533 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,965

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Warman Walzel Properties - Conroe

    13396 Southshore Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /37

    $453,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2006 Bluff Oak Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2006 Bluff Oak Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /19

    $379,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    123 Neches Nook Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Grand Central Park

    123 Neches Nook Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /30

    $347,720 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    1635 Shae Oak Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    1635 Shae Oak Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /50

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    216 Lakeshore Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,335

    Last Listing Agent Mary Cook Texas United Realty

    216 Lakeshore Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /16

    $356,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    222 Springfield Terrace Dr, Panorama Village, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    222 Springfield Terrace Dr, Panorama Village, TX 77304
  • /30

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    320 Black Walnut Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,233

320 Black Walnut Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /23

    $369,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    114 Neches Nook Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Grand Central Park

    114 Neches Nook Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /50

    $899,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    10308 Paradise Valley Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,636

    Last Listing Agent Luke Volz eXp Realty, LLC

    10308 Paradise Valley Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /37

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6 Artesian Forest Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,149

    Last Listing Agent Cyndie Bowman Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    6 Artesian Forest Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • 12319 Ridge Top Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    $274,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    12319 Ridge Top Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Westridge Cove - 40'

    12319 Ridge Top Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /46

    $555,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1618 Beau Rivage, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 414 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,813

    Last Listing Agent Joe Hobson Brazos County Realty, LLC

    1618 Beau Rivage, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /32

    $735,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    138 Kaden Creek Place, Montgomery, TX 77316

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,097

138 Kaden Creek Place, Montgomery, TX 77316
  • /11

    $274,990 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    12123 Ridge Top Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Coventry Homes

    12123 Ridge Top Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /20

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    61 Wood Hollow Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 446 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,207

    Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    61 Wood Hollow Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • 1659 Shae Oak Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    $283,240 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1659 Shae Oak Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Montgomery Oaks - Premier

    1659 Shae Oak Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /35

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    635 Lost Maples Bend Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,979

    Last Listing Agent Kyler Ferris Ferris Realty

    635 Lost Maples Bend Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home