9,824

Homes in ZIP Code 77384

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $269,495

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft

    2546 Steelhead Dr, Conroe, TX 77384

    Welcome to River’s Edge in Conroe! Built in 2022, this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers modern comfort, thoughtful upgrades, and a peaceful setting with no back neighbors. Located on a quiet, fully built-out street with quick access to the community entrance, it combines privacy with convenience. Inside, the open-concept layout is perfect for everyday living and entertaining.

    Agent Photo

    Jose Lopez

    eXp Realty LLC

    (936) 299-5689

    2546 Steelhead Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /38

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13357 Burbot Dr, Conroe, TX 77384

    Location!! Location !! Brand New Construction- No managemnt Company to deal with...Live in a new subdividion of River's Edge in Conroe, TX! Home is zoned to the excellent Woodlands schools - Eissler Elementary School, Mitchell Intermediate School, McCullough Junior High School, and Woodlands High School. The Wisteria floor plan is a stunning two-story home, with soaring ceilings in the foyer, and

    Agent Photo

    Rashmi Gupta

    First Millennium Realty

    (936) 236-9698

    13357 Burbot Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /44

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    30 Wind River Dr, Conroe, TX 77384

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,124

    Last Listing Agent Terese Yates CB&A, Realtors

    30 Wind River Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
    • /35

      Est $542,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Arbor Trail Ln, Conroe, TX 77384

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      343 Arbor Trail Ln, Conroe, TX 77384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauri Kent Green & Associates Real Estate

  • /44

    $285,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft

    14096 Silver Falls Ct, Conroe, TX 77384

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained one-story, 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence designed for both comfort and flexibility. The open-concept layout creates a bright, welcoming atmosphere and offers generous closet storage throughout. A versatile multi-purpose room can easily serve as a dining room, home office, playroom, or whatever best fits your lifestyle. The home features a two-car garage

    Agent Photo

    Stacy Wahle

    Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    (936) 227-5658

    14096 Silver Falls Ct, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /32

    Starting at $1,175 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3600 College Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77384

    Take pleasure in sweet and sophisticated living at Stone Creek at The Woodlands. With an ideal location near I-45 and Texas Children’s Hospital The Woodlands, our luxury apartments for rent close to The Woodlands Mall are a tranquil retreat. Choose between one, two, and three bedroom floor plans, beautifully finished with eye-catching features. Nine-foot ceilings, crown molding, and granite

    Stone Creek at The Woodlands

    (936) 282-5275

    3600 College Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77384
  • /7

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    40 Lake Dr, Conroe, TX 77384

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,165

    Last Listing Agent Terese Yates CB&A, Realtors

    40 Lake Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
    • /6

      Est $653,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 W Silverwood Ranch Estate, Conroe, TX 77384

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      124 W Silverwood Ranch Estate, Conroe, TX 77384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent June Le EK Realty, LLC

  • /49

    $339,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft

    15219 Scenic Forest Dr, Conroe, TX 77384

    Enjoy easy, low-maintenance living in the gated 55+ community of Mansions Villas. This well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath home features an open kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, breakfast bar, and breakfast nook, along with a formal dining room perfect for entertaining.The spacious primary suite offers room for a sitting area and includes an en-suite bath with dual

    Agent Photo

    Kathy Montes

    Executive Texas Realty

    (936) 278-0386

    15219 Scenic Forest Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /27

    Starting at $1,274 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    15488 Pin Oak Dr, Conroe, TX 77384

    Experience elevated living at Pin Oaks Apartments — where contemporary design meets everyday comfort. Nestled in vibrant Conroe, this brand-new community features thoughtfully crafted 1- and 2-bedroom residences with chic quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, soaring ceilings, private balconies, and expansive walk-in closets. Enjoy resort-style amenities including a state-of-the-art

    Pin Oaks Apartments

    (936) 245-8521

    15488 Pin Oak Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /18

    $264,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    13280 Musky Dr, Conroe, TX 77384

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    13280 Musky Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
    • /24

      Est $498,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      18711 Tuscany Woods Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77381

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      18711 Tuscany Woods Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Mays CB&A, Realtors

  • /45

    $430,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft

    196 Chestnut Meadow Dr, Conroe, TX 77384

    Investors it’s a beautiful house with a secured 2 year lease . Stunning Two-Story Home in The Meadows of Jacobs Reserve! Experience luxury in this gorgeous 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home that's perfect for families. With a spacious open floor plan, it’s designed for joyful entertaining, featuring a gourmet kitchen that flows into the inviting living room. Retreat to the serene primary suite and enjoy

    Agent Photo

    Bassma Taljeh

    Texas United Realty

    (936) 299-4529

    196 Chestnut Meadow Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /33

    Starting at $1,270 Per Month

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    366 Fm 1488 Rd, Conroe, TX 77384

    Welcome to a modern community that offers excitement, luxury and a living experience that's anything but ordinary. The Towers Woodland puts you right in the middle of a vibrant world full of opportunities for work and play. We not only offer luxury apartments for rent near The Woodlands®, but an experience with breathtaking lake views, 44-acre jogging trails with fishing pond, picnic areas and

    The Towers Woodland

    (936) 286-4864

    366 Fm 1488 Rd, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /36

    $760,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    108 Brendan Woods Ln, Conroe, TX 77384

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,851

    Last Listing Agent Christa Cullinane LPT Realty, LLC

    108 Brendan Woods Ln, Conroe, TX 77384
    • /41

      Est $390,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Forest Haven Ct, Conroe, TX 77384

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1003 Forest Haven Ct, Conroe, TX 77384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Rooney CB&A, Realtors-Katy

  • /33

    $359,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft

    15246 Scenic Woodland Dr, Conroe, TX 77384

    Enjoy easy living in the gated 55+ community of Mansions Villas! This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers a comfortable lock-and-leave lifestyle with thoughtful updates throughout. New luxury vinyl plank flooring flows through the main living areas, while the open kitchen features granite countertops, a large center island, and an updated oven (2021)—perfect for entertaining or

    Agent Photo

    Kathy Montes

    Executive Texas Realty

    (936) 259-0453

    15246 Scenic Woodland Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /20

    Starting at $1,449 Per Month

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    15000 Mansions View Dr, Conroe, TX 77384

    Located in Conroe, TX, near WG Jones State Forest, Alys Apartments are a luxury apartment community like no other. In addition to having one-bedroom, two-bedroom, three-bedroom and four-bedroom apartment options, we offer several convenient amenities, from a resort-style pool and state-of-the-art fitness center to a relaxing sauna and fun playground. Our luxury apartments are close to shopping,

    Alys

    (936) 286-4927

    15000 Mansions View Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /39

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    55 E Kentwick Place, Conroe, TX 77384

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,628

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Steres Vip Realty

    55 E Kentwick Place, Conroe, TX 77384
    • /42

      Est $412,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1059 Forest Haven Ct, Conroe, TX 77384

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1059 Forest Haven Ct, Conroe, TX 77384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Schuler JLA Realty

  • /50

    $595,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft

    2306 Carriage Run E, Conroe, TX 77384

    Beautifully remodeled home on half-acre lot showcases open central living with kitchen, dining, and family areas at heart of home, perfect for entertaining and daily life. Split floor plan places primary suite with spa-like bathroom and striking egg-shaped soaking tub on one side, while two additional bedrooms sit on opposite side for privacy and versatility. Gourmet kitchen features modern

    Agent Photo

    Adrienne Oliver

    CB&A, Realtors- Loop Central

    (936) 259-2547

    2306 Carriage Run E, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /28

    Starting at $1,228 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    165 Carriage Hills Blvd, Conroe, TX 77384

    Looking for a luxury 1, 2, or 3 bedroom apartment in Conroe, Tx? Sanctuary at Jacobs Reserve feature apartments for lease with elegant designs and amenities. Kitchens include stainless steel appliances, granite countertops and farm style sinks. Our spacious floor plans include full size washers and dryers, large garden tubs, and oversized patios or balconies. Residents have exclusive access to

    Sanctuary at Jacobs Reserve

    (936) 282-5921

    165 Carriage Hills Blvd, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /21

    $266,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    13265 Musky Dr, Conroe, TX 77384

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    13265 Musky Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
    • /25

      Est $390,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Forest Haven Ct, Conroe, TX 77384

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1050 Forest Haven Ct, Conroe, TX 77384

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Chapa Frontline Residential Services, LLC

  • /50

    $899,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,614 Sq Ft

    1015 Oak Briar Ln, Conroe, TX 77384

    Discover the perfect blend of luxury and lifestyle in this thoughtfully designed home with modern finishes and a functional layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The spacious interior includes a private study, three bedrooms down and a gourmet island kitchen with beautiful cabinetry, designer touches, built in appliances, and double ovens. The luxurious primary suite offers a spa

    Agent Photo

    Dane Gates

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    (936) 226-3912

    1015 Oak Briar Ln, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /21

    Starting at $1,095 Per Month

    • Studio - 4 Beds

    245 Fm-1488, Conroe, TX 77384

    Prepare for 25 acres of lush forest land, all with the conveniences and comforts of a luxury resort at Seagrove Apartments. Amenities start with a pool, gym and playground/splash pad, and our apartments come in one, two, three and four bedrooms. Located next to a wide selection of restaurants and outdoor attractions, our luxury Conroe apartments are great for everyone. You’ll have your choice of

    Seagrove

    (936) 286-4870

    245 Fm-1488, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /25

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    14220 Irvine Ranch Trail, Conroe, TX 77384

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,568

    Last Listing Agent Tony Bruti Houston Discount Realty LLC

    14220 Irvine Ranch Trail, Conroe, TX 77384
    • /22

      Est $887,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Wood Manor Place, Spring, TX 77381

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      90 Wood Manor Place, Spring, TX 77381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent BJ Alexander eXp Realty LLC

  • /20

    $295,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft

    2522 Sturgeon Way, Conroe, TX 77384

    Ready to move in now! Love where you live in River's Edge in Conroe, TX - zoned to The Woodlands schools! Enjoy this charming 2-story home with 3 bedrooms, 2 & 1/2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. This kitchen is open to both the dining and family rooms and features tall cabinets, granite countertops, and stainless-steel appliances. The primary bedroom has a sizable shower and a walk-in closet. The

    Agent Photo

    Craig Cosman

    The Realty Club, LLC

    (936) 585-4384

    2522 Sturgeon Way, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /50

    Starting at $1,095 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    300 Enclave Dr, Conroe, TX 77384

    Schedule a Tour - Experience unparalleled luxury, style, and convenience when you make your home at Enclave at Woodland Lakes. Our vibrant new community in Conroe, Texas, features spacious one, two, and three bedroom apartments for rent, plus top-tier amenities and services you'll love coming home to. Every detail at Enclave at Woodland Lakes says quality - from the inviting, upscale interiors to

    Enclave at Woodland Lakes

    (936) 286-4448

    300 Enclave Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /33

    $490,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    28 Stony Creek Dr, Conroe, TX 77384

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,487

    Last Listing Agent Lana Sims Inked Real Estate

    28 Stony Creek Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
    • /45

      Est $878,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Wood Manor Place, Spring, TX 77381

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      95 Wood Manor Place, Spring, TX 77381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Corby Callaway eXp Realty LLC

  • /41

    $600,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,499 Sq Ft

    119 Meadow Run Dr, Conroe, TX 77384

    Welcome home to this stunning 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home with a 3-car tandem garage. From the moment you enter, soaring ceilings and floor-to-ceiling windows fill the family room with natural light, centered around a stylish gas log fireplace. The expansive island kitchen offers plenty of space to gather, featuring an oversized walk-in pantry and large utility room. A dedicated home office and

    Agent Photo

    Matthew Guzman

    RE/MAX Universal

    (936) 297-6448

    119 Meadow Run Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /50

    Starting at $1,369

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4400 College Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77384

    The Retreat at The Woodlands Apartments offers renters the very best combo of location and lifestyle. Situated in Woodlands, Texas, not far from Houston. The Retreat at The Woodlands offers spacious apartment homes. Take a refreshing dip or just lounge around our resort-style pool. Get a work-out in at the State of the Art Fitness Center. Enjoy the fresh air while entertaining your guests in our

    Retreat at The Woodlands

    (936) 703-2167

    4400 College Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77384
  • /11

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2404 Chantilly Ln, Conroe, TX 77384

    • Land
    • 20,246 Sq Ft
    • $268,933 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,500

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Heffron Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe

    2404 Chantilly Ln, Conroe, TX 77384
    • /50

      Est $904,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Vintage Path Place, Spring, TX 77381

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      35 Vintage Path Place, Spring, TX 77381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ray Larson eXp Realty LLC

  • /49

    $305,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft

    39 Trafalgar Place, Conroe, TX 77384

    LUXURY REDEFINED! Experience the pinnacle of 55+ living in Windsor Lakes. This meticulously reimagined residence is a masterpiece of modern design, offering bespoke upgrades that set it apart. Step onto luxury vinyl plank flooring flowing through the airy open-concept floorplan. The kitchen is unrivaled, boasting designer cabinetry with custom pullouts, over/under-mount lighting, artisan quartz

    Agent Photo

    David Doty

    Smart Listing Service

    (936) 638-0424

    39 Trafalgar Place, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /47

    Starting at $1,144 Per Month

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    2443 Fm 1488 Rd, Conroe, TX 77384

    Berkshire Woodland offers a living experience unlike any other, from simple pleasures to ultimate luxuries. Located in the scenic community of Conroe, Texas you will find your perfect home where embracing style and innovation creates a haven of unmatched elegance. Designed specifically with you in mind, architects and designers have joined to deliver luxury one, two, three, and four bedroom

    Berkshire Woodland

    (936) 286-4584

    2443 Fm 1488 Rd, Conroe, TX 77384
  • /48

    $638,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2096 Laurie Darlin Dr, Conroe, TX 77384

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,015

    Last Listing Agent Janet Chavez Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    2096 Laurie Darlin Dr, Conroe, TX 77384
    • /45

      Est $516,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Bella Luce, Spring, TX 77381

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      103 Bella Luce, Spring, TX 77381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Gibson Hutson Realty Partners

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home