572

Recently Sold Homes in 72032

Section Image
  • /2

    $211,775

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    29 Sourdough Creek Ln, Conway, AR 72032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    29 Sourdough Creek Ln, Conway, AR 72032
  • /20

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2325 Linda Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,068

    Last Listing Agent Erin Wilson Edge Realty

    2325 Linda Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /2

    $1,560,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    0 Woodside Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • Studio
    • 23,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Benton Glass Brick Real Estate

    0 Woodside Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /46

    $260,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    35 Joshua Cir, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,505

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Forrest LPT Realty Saline

    35 Joshua Cir, Conway, AR 72032
  • /16

    $100,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    137 Union Rd, Wooster, AR 72032

    • Land
    • 5.87 Acres
    • $17,036 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Sutterfield Exp Realty

    137 Union Rd, Wooster, AR 72032
  • /2

    $211,075

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    48 Sourdough Creek Ln, Conway, AR 72032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    48 Sourdough Creek Ln, Conway, AR 72032
  • /2

    $189,952

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6 Bird House Way, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    6 Bird House Way, Conway, AR 72032
  • /15

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    114 Lawrence Landing Rd, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Henley ERA TEAM Real Estate

    114 Lawrence Landing Rd, Conway, AR 72032
  • /39

    $308,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    49 Valley Rd, Conway, AR 72032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,183

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hodge LPT Realty Conway

    49 Valley Rd, Conway, AR 72032
  • /28

    $209,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2965 Alderwood Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,327

    Last Listing Agent Yonna Aubuchon Keller Williams Realty

    2965 Alderwood Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /12

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    Tract 11 Rooster Rd, Conway, AR 72032

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Dean REMAX Ultimate

    Tract 11 Rooster Rd, Conway, AR 72032
  • /23

    $194,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1435 Ola St, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,503

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Walter Homeward Realty

    1435 Ola St, Conway, AR 72032
  • /35

    $137,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    51 Adams Lake Loop, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Keathley NextHome Local Realty Group

    51 Adams Lake Loop, Conway, AR 72032
  • /24

    $290,650

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1325 Edge Valley Dr N, Conway, AR 72032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,008

    Last Listing Agent Cory Cox LPT Realty Conway

    1325 Edge Valley Dr N, Conway, AR 72032
  • /41

    $253,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    22 Joshua Cir, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,153

    Last Listing Agent Leah Brown ERA TEAM Real Estate

    22 Joshua Cir, Conway, AR 72032
  • /31

    $334,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3 Jared Ln, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,379

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    3 Jared Ln, Conway, AR 72032
  • /37

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2 Paul's Ln, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lunceford Hawks Realty

    2 Paul's Ln, Conway, AR 72032
  • /26

    $71,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    10 Palarm Creek Rd, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,118

    Last Listing Agent Megan Sorrels Robinson REMAX Ultimate

    10 Palarm Creek Rd, Conway, AR 72032
  • /28

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2900 Alderwood Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,425

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Spangler CBRPM Conway

    2900 Alderwood Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /43

    $208,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    18 Hazelwood Rd, Conway, AR 72032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,089

    Last Listing Agent Christy Young Young Home Sales

    18 Hazelwood Rd, Conway, AR 72032
  • /32

    $199,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    17 Curly Leaf Ln, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,999

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Small ERA TEAM Real Estate

    17 Curly Leaf Ln, Conway, AR 72032
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    00 Meadowlake Rd, Conway, AR 72032

    • Land
    • 7.03 Acres
    • $78,236 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    00 Meadowlake Rd, Conway, AR 72032
  • /2

    $208,360

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    34 Sourdough Creek Ln, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    34 Sourdough Creek Ln, Conway, AR 72032
  • /18

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    29 Gregory Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,209

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Hawks Hawks Realty

    29 Gregory Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /13

    $257,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    8 Stowe Cove, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luke Goodman LPT Realty Conway

    8 Stowe Cove, Conway, AR 72032
  • /41

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2255 Mary Alice Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,929

    Last Listing Agent Laura Dryer REMAX Ultimate

    2255 Mary Alice Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    65 Sunny Gap Rd, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,984

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Dean REMAX Ultimate

    65 Sunny Gap Rd, Conway, AR 72032
  • /40

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8 Fiegel Loop, Conway, AR 72032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nestor Moguel Garcia LPT Realty Conway

    8 Fiegel Loop, Conway, AR 72032
  • /26

    $220,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    17 Fallen Oak Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,213

    Last Listing Agent Brandie Grace Coldwell Banker Premier Realty

    17 Fallen Oak Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /43

    $195,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    610 4th St, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,910

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kordsmeier CBRPM Conway

    610 4th St, Conway, AR 72032
  • /25

    $368,500

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    819 U S Highway 64 E, Vilonia, AR 72032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Fowlkes Vilonia Realty

    819 U S Highway 64 E, Vilonia, AR 72032
  • /28

    $278,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    317 Katherine Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,586

    Last Listing Agent Adele Smith IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    317 Katherine Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /44

    $277,400

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    57 Williams Ranch Rd, Conway, AR 72032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,132

    Last Listing Agent Andy Gibson Keller Williams Realty

    57 Williams Ranch Rd, Conway, AR 72032
  • /29

    $532,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    75 Summit Rd, Conway, AR 72032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,195

    Last Listing Agent Lawson Hutchins ArkBest Realty, Inc.

    75 Summit Rd, Conway, AR 72032
  • /2

    $55,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    00 Wright Estate Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • Land
    • 4.38 Acres
    • $12,557 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Jennings River Ridge Realty

    00 Wright Estate Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /22

    $249,744

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2130 Shade Tree Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,398

    Last Listing Agent Cory Cox LPT Realty Conway

    2130 Shade Tree Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /28

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    53 Eaglebrook Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,155

    Last Listing Agent Judd Arnold LPT Realty

    53 Eaglebrook Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /48

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    37 Arkansas 36, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhett Thompson Thompson Realty Company

    37 Arkansas 36, Conway, AR 72032
  • /50

    $631,350

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    17 Lipscomb Ln, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,506

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Schultz LPT Realty Conway

    17 Lipscomb Ln, Conway, AR 72032
  • /27

    $257,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4 Pintail Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,621

    Last Listing Agent Misty Varvil MVP Real Estate

    4 Pintail Dr, Conway, AR 72032

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home