572

Recently Sold Homes in 72032

Section Image
  • /49

    $450,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    93 Rolling Manor Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Rice Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arkansas Realty

    93 Rolling Manor Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /2

    $212,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2300 Linda Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,301

    Last Listing Agent Tarren Pettigrew Brick Real Estate

    2300 Linda Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /12

    $227,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1810 Angeline Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,380

    Last Listing Agent Reda Salter Salter Real Estate, Inc.

    1810 Angeline Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2020 Arkansas Ave, Conway, AR 72034

    • Studio
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Goodrich Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Conway

    2020 Arkansas Ave, Conway, AR 72034
  • /31

    $191,250

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    35 Summer Breeze Rd, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,809

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ferguson ERA TEAM Real Estate

    35 Summer Breeze Rd, Conway, AR 72032
  • /17

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    000 Highway 287, Holland, AR 72173

    • Land
    • 7.8 Acres
    • $20,513 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Starr REMAX Ultimate

    000 Highway 287, Holland, AR 72173
  • /2

    $15,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    00 Grand Trunk Rd, Conway, AR 72032

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Kaykhossrokiani Carmichael & Co Realty

    00 Grand Trunk Rd, Conway, AR 72032
  • /23

    $218,375

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    310 Stone Mountain Rd, Conway, AR 72032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,192

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Spears Bias Bias 4 U Realty

    310 Stone Mountain Rd, Conway, AR 72032
  • /46

    $213,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    4 Fallen Oak Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,961

    Last Listing Agent Becca White Homeward Realty

    4 Fallen Oak Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /25

    $199,900

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2240 Eldridge Ln, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,660

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com, Inc.

    2240 Eldridge Ln, Conway, AR 72032
  • /2

    $188,800

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    13 Sourdough Creek Ln, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    13 Sourdough Creek Ln, Conway, AR 72032
  • /2

    $10,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    000 Fuller Rd, Conway, AR 72032

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 339 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Velda Lueders CBRPM Conway

    000 Fuller Rd, Conway, AR 72032
  • /27

    $247,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1600 Beautyberry Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,510

    Last Listing Agent Casey Rivas Crye-Leike REALTORS Maumelle

    1600 Beautyberry Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /40

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    86 Brewer Rd, Conway, AR 72032

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,922

    Last Listing Agent Michael Poor Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    86 Brewer Rd, Conway, AR 72032
  • /28

    $254,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2050 Mary Alice Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,859

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Ball Epique Realty

    2050 Mary Alice Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /8

    $4,800

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    lot 7 Shady Point Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • 488 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hiegel-Williams Crye-Leike REALTORS Conway

    lot 7 Shady Point Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /23

    $212,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    13 Sun Drenched Trail, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,714

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Perry IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    13 Sun Drenched Trail, Conway, AR 72032
  • /43

    $302,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    114 N Woodland Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,868

    Last Listing Agent Adam Treece REMAX Ultimate

    114 N Woodland Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /2

    $208,075

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    10 Bird House Way, Conway, AR 72032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    10 Bird House Way, Conway, AR 72032
  • /2

    $208,217

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4 Sourdough Creek Ln, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    4 Sourdough Creek Ln, Conway, AR 72032
  • /23

    $206,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2102 West St, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,253

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Wurtz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arkansas Realty

    2102 West St, Conway, AR 72032
  • /12

    $204,125

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    18 Sourdough Creek Ln, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    18 Sourdough Creek Ln, Conway, AR 72032
  • /8

    $61,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    560 Beryl Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • Land
    • 12.74 Acres
    • $4,827 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krystn Bourgeois Mossy Oak Properties Selling Arkansas

    560 Beryl Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1240 Bird Song Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,745

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    1240 Bird Song Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /2

    $235,146

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    24 Bird House Way, Conway, AR 72032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    24 Bird House Way, Conway, AR 72032
  • /11

    $211,075

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    48 Crooked Creek Rd, Conway, AR 72032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,640

    48 Crooked Creek Rd, Conway, AR 72032
  • /20

    $182,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    164 Middle Rd, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,201

    Last Listing Agent Comeatrieze Ester Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Conway

    164 Middle Rd, Conway, AR 72032
  • /49

    $625,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    40 Woodruff Ln, Conway, AR 72032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,993

    Last Listing Agent Will Henley ERA TEAM Real Estate

    40 Woodruff Ln, Conway, AR 72032
  • /34

    $348,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1915 Arrowhead Ln, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,615

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Bruning LPT Realty

    1915 Arrowhead Ln, Conway, AR 72032
  • /3

    $45,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    21 Shawnee Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • Land
    • 4.54 Acres
    • $9,912 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,507

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Lawson Blue Collar Real Estate

    21 Shawnee Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /21

    $202,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2135 Eldridge Ln, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,577

    Last Listing Agent Chloe Wright ERA TEAM Real Estate

    2135 Eldridge Ln, Conway, AR 72032
  • /14

    $200,400

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2 Sourdough Creek Ln, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    2 Sourdough Creek Ln, Conway, AR 72032
  • /36

    $199,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2530 Peabody Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,116

    Last Listing Agent Laura Davis REMAX Ultimate

    2530 Peabody Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /48

    $295,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    15 Aurora Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,824

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Walker Homeward Realty

    15 Aurora Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /50

    $301,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    20 Caddo Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,641

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ferguson LPT Realty Conway

    20 Caddo Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /25

    $208,737

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2205 Raintree Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,210

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Crawford Exp Realty

    2205 Raintree Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /33

    $239,900

    Sold May 18, 2026

    1120 Gallery Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,616

    Last Listing Agent Pat Edwards ERA TEAM Real Estate

    1120 Gallery Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /12

    $70,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    68 Lakeview Cir, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,088

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Beam The Legacy Team

    68 Lakeview Cir, Conway, AR 72032
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    32 Leslie Rd, Conway, AR 72032

    • Studio
    • 3,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Lawson Blue Collar Real Estate

    32 Leslie Rd, Conway, AR 72032
  • /50

    $240,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1923 Clifton St, Conway, AR 72032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,817

    Last Listing Agent Emily Walter REMAX Ultimate

    1923 Clifton St, Conway, AR 72032

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home