710

Recently Sold Homes in 72034

Section Image
  • /2

    $67,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6 Round Mountain Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    • Land
    • 4.28 Acres
    • $15,771 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 1,100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam McDowell ERA TEAM Real Estate

    6 Round Mountain Rd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /28

    $329,500

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1715 Josh Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,202

    Last Listing Agent Sena Crafton Arkansas Real Estate Collective, Conway Branch

    1715 Josh Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $515,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    49 Pine Mountain Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Walker Homeward Realty

    49 Pine Mountain Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /21

    $258,250

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7 Riviera Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,681

    Last Listing Agent Will Henley ERA TEAM Real Estate

    7 Riviera Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /33

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1105 Applewood Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,631

    Last Listing Agent Judd Arnold LPT Realty

    1105 Applewood Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /29

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3225 Athens Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,420

    Last Listing Agent Annie Hogue Exp Realty

    3225 Athens Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $629,805

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1120 Applewood Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,453

    Last Listing Agent Jill Turner CBRPM Conway

    1120 Applewood Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /40

    $150,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2405 Meadow Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,812

    Last Listing Agent Undre Brunson Keller Williams Realty

    2405 Meadow Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /43

    $305,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2 Pin Oak Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,414

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Lyon ERA TEAM Real Estate

    2 Pin Oak Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2960 Windamere Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,796

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Dean REMAX Ultimate

    2960 Windamere Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /35

    $355,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3115 Baxter Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,450

    Last Listing Agent Matt Grissom LPT Realty Conway

    3115 Baxter Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /24

    $328,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1010 Turnberry Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,857

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Fulmer LPT Realty Conway

    1010 Turnberry Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4 Sunrise Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,578

    Last Listing Agent Diane Henson 501 Professionals Realty & Investments

    4 Sunrise Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $235,514

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1260 Tsar Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    1260 Tsar Rd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /48

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4695 College Ave, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Walker Homeward Realty

    4695 College Ave, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3599 Cutter Ridge Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,384

    Last Listing Agent Emily Walter REMAX Ultimate

    3599 Cutter Ridge Rd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $82,831

    Sold May 29, 2025

    405 Scenic Hill Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $61/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,190

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    405 Scenic Hill Rd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /29

    $228,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2521 Robinson Ave, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,057

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Dean REMAX Ultimate

    2521 Robinson Ave, Conway, AR 72034
  • /33

    $195,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1465 Arden Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,274

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Drye Crye-Leike REALTORS Conway

    1465 Arden Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $640,328

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1685 Briley Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,358

    Last Listing Agent Denise Perry Century 21 Sandstone Real Estate Group

    1685 Briley Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /20

    $205,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    11 Laura Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,082

    Last Listing Agent Wes Splawn J. C. Thornton & Co., LLC

    11 Laura Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /22

    $155,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2115 Hairston St, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,279

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Starr REMAX Ultimate

    2115 Hairston St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /42

    $420,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2465 Lilac Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,900

    Last Listing Agent Velda Lueders CBRPM Conway

    2465 Lilac Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /35

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1717 Robins St, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,509

    Last Listing Agent Lucio Zamora LPT Realty Conway

    1717 Robins St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $256,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1415 Storie Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,322

    Last Listing Agent Tami Marsh LPT Realty Conway

    1415 Storie Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /48

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    37 Cumberland Park Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,444

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Keathley NextHome Local Realty Group

    37 Cumberland Park Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $264,857

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1550 Carillon Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    1550 Carillon Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $815,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    3915 Orchard Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,070

    Last Listing Agent Luke Dorey LPT Realty Conway

    3915 Orchard Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /40

    $238,615

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4700 Donnell Ridge Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    • Land
    • 36.7 Acres
    • $6,502 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 551 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Hart Dunaway and Hart, Inc.

    4700 Donnell Ridge Rd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /37

    $179,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2105 Arkansas Ave, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,697

    Last Listing Agent Rhett Thompson Thompson Realty Company

    2105 Arkansas Ave, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $461,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    18 Riviera Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,891

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Manning CBRPM Conway

    18 Riviera Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /39

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2608 College Ave, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,662

    Last Listing Agent Velda Lueders CBRPM Conway

    2608 College Ave, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $670,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3107 Stermer Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,963

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Small ERA TEAM Real Estate

    3107 Stermer Rd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /41

    $531,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5110 Round Rock Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,651

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Blakeman J. C. Thornton & Co., LLC

    5110 Round Rock Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /38

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5320 April Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,279

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Schmidt Brick Real Estate

    5320 April Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /22

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    15 Brier Springs Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,892

    Last Listing Agent Alishia Freeman Dawn Realty

    15 Brier Springs Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /42

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1875 Josh Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,408

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Starr REMAX Ultimate

    1875 Josh Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /44

    $495,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3530 Sylvia Springs Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,915

    Last Listing Agent Lucio Zamora LPT Realty Conway

    3530 Sylvia Springs Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $900,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1505 Lands End Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Watson LPT Realty Conway

    1505 Lands End Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    25 Katie Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    • Land
    • 1.39 Acres
    • $46,763 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Rucker CMR Real Estate, LLC

    25 Katie Ln, Conway, AR 72034

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home