710

Recently Sold Homes in 72034

Section Image
  • /27

    $224,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1035 Montana Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,627

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lovelady CBRPM Conway

    1035 Montana Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /30

    $249,500

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    320 Mitchell St, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,235

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Walter Homeward Realty

    320 Mitchell St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $495,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3660 Noblett Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,833

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ferguson LPT Realty Conway

    3660 Noblett Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $858,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1615 Nantucket Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Quinn CBRPM Conway

    1615 Nantucket Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $346,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1700 Josh Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,166

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Martin LPT Realty Conway

    1700 Josh Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $329,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1325 Clarence Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,495

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    1325 Clarence Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /41

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3165 Majestic Cir, Conway, AR 72034

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,731

    Last Listing Agent Pam McDowell ERA TEAM Real Estate

    3165 Majestic Cir, Conway, AR 72034
  • /41

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5050 Trinity Crossing Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,958

    Last Listing Agent Christy Scroggin Bailey & Company Real Estate

    5050 Trinity Crossing Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /12

    $219,815

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1280 Tsar Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,490

    1280 Tsar Rd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /25

    $233,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2760 York Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,089

    Last Listing Agent Brian Schrekenhofer Irealty Arkansas - Conway

    2760 York Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /35

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    650 Bonnie Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,006

    Last Listing Agent Coy Stewart Moore and Company Realtors - Conway

    650 Bonnie Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $225,800

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1223 Crotale St, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    1223 Crotale St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /31

    $329,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1278 Turnberry Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,934

    Last Listing Agent Mark Jennings River Ridge Realty

    1278 Turnberry Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /33

    $109,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1005 S German Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leah Brown ERA TEAM Real Estate

    1005 S German Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $272,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    12 Oakdale Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,290

    Last Listing Agent Emily Walter REMAX Ultimate

    12 Oakdale Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /37

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5120 Trinity Crossing Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,432

    Last Listing Agent Pat Edwards ERA TEAM Real Estate

    5120 Trinity Crossing Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /30

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1415 Arden Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,554

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Walter Homeward Realty

    1415 Arden Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /16

    $165,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1172 Watkins St, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,635

    Last Listing Agent Emily Walter REMAX Ultimate

    1172 Watkins St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /24

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1711 College Ave, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,916

    Last Listing Agent Reda Salter Salter Real Estate, Inc.

    1711 College Ave, Conway, AR 72034
  • /42

    $395,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2455 Wilmington Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,170

    Last Listing Agent Velda Lueders CBRPM Conway

    2455 Wilmington Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /8

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    125 Willow Springs Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,054

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Carter RE/MAX Realty Group

    125 Willow Springs Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /13

    $173,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1834 Johnston Ave, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,258

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Dean REMAX Ultimate

    1834 Johnston Ave, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $252,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4650 Thompson St, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,621

    Last Listing Agent Candace Brents Moore and Co., Realtors - Morrilton

    4650 Thompson St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10 W Post Oak Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,718

    Last Listing Agent Kari Clay Mid South Realty

    10 W Post Oak Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $347,500

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1555 Ivy, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lora Blair Blair & Co. Realtors

    1555 Ivy, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $680,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4965 College Ave, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,603

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Parsley-Tucker LPT Realty Conway

    4965 College Ave, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $281,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5 White Oak Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,195

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    5 White Oak Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /48

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2960 Craighead Cir, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,822

    Last Listing Agent Mark Williams Keller Williams Realty Central

    2960 Craighead Cir, Conway, AR 72034
  • /25

    $190,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    306 Club Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,271

    Last Listing Agent Eden Roberts CBRPM Conway

    306 Club Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $268,256

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2575 Apple Blossom Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,634

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Walter Homeward Realty

    2575 Apple Blossom Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1200 Turnberry Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,790

    Last Listing Agent Laura Davis REMAX Ultimate

    1200 Turnberry Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /20

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2815 Carmichael Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,028

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Chism MVP Real Estate

    2815 Carmichael Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /29

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2765 Makenzie Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,357

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Keathley NextHome Local Realty Group

    2765 Makenzie Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2075 Bellingrath Gardens, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,855

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ward LPT Realty Conway

    2075 Bellingrath Gardens, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $174,500

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1450 Southern Hills Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,783

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Dean REMAX Ultimate

    1450 Southern Hills Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /35

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1005 S German Ln Unit 90, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,053

    Last Listing Agent Emily Walter REMAX Ultimate

    1005 S German Ln Unit 90, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $628,900

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2505 Collins Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,888

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ferguson LPT Realty Conway

    2505 Collins Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /3

    $406,631

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    346 Ash St, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lucio Zamora LPT Realty Conway

    346 Ash St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /16

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    930 Brownstone Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,713

    Last Listing Agent Chloe Wright ERA TEAM Real Estate

    930 Brownstone Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /43

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1420 Stone Crest Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,988

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Martin LPT Realty Conway

    1420 Stone Crest Dr, Conway, AR 72034

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home