710

Recently Sold Homes in 72034

Section Image
  • /20

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    255 Four Winds Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,588

    Last Listing Agent Lochelle Harrison MVP Real Estate

    255 Four Winds Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /11

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    366 Donaghey Ave, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Williams Century 21 United

    366 Donaghey Ave, Conway, AR 72034
  • /22

    $399,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    38 Crestview Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,388

    Last Listing Agent Corina Jordan Keller Williams Realty

    38 Crestview Rd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /28

    $300,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    3060 Sassy Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,536

    Last Listing Agent Henry Holden LPT Realty Conway

    3060 Sassy Rd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /44

    $549,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1545 Winterbrook Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,857

    Last Listing Agent Dirk Tanner Tanner Realty

    1545 Winterbrook Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /20

    $176,500

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1720 Ozark Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,511

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Dean REMAX Ultimate

    1720 Ozark Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $382,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3105 Windsong Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,384

    Last Listing Agent Lucio Zamora LPT Realty Conway

    3105 Windsong Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /37

    $192,500

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    91 Crestview Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Cifreo Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors Searcy Branch

    91 Crestview Rd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /12

    $225,096

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1224 Crotale St, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    1224 Crotale St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /38

    $377,500

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    290 Mill Pond Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,089

    Last Listing Agent Velda Lueders CBRPM Conway

    290 Mill Pond Rd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /30

    $565,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    5460 Lost Canyon Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,669

    Last Listing Agent Sena Crafton Arkansas Real Estate Collective, Conway Branch

    5460 Lost Canyon Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3300 Forsythia Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,684

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ferguson LPT Realty Conway

    3300 Forsythia Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    835 Faulkner, Conway, AR 72034

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $367,647 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,872

    Last Listing Agent Claire Carter Smithson Homeward Realty

    835 Faulkner, Conway, AR 72034
  • /29

    $278,900

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3081 Napa Valley Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,343

    Last Listing Agent Kim Alexander Moore and Company Realtors - Conway

    3081 Napa Valley Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /48

    $369,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4325 Tree House Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,018

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Parsley-Tucker LPT Realty Conway

    4325 Tree House Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $260,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1267 Crotale St, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    1267 Crotale St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /19

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    234 Conway Blvd, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,202

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Talbert Engel & Völkers

    234 Conway Blvd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2 North Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,990

    Last Listing Agent Rhett Thompson Thompson Realty Company

    2 North Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /39

    $472,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3550 Sylvia Springs Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,264

    Last Listing Agent Will Henley ERA TEAM Real Estate

    3550 Sylvia Springs Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /44

    $256,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4 Belair Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,136

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Drye Crye-Leike REALTORS Conway

    4 Belair Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $446,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1870 Josh Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,967

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    1870 Josh Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /42

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    505 Fieldstone Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,091

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Small ERA TEAM Real Estate

    505 Fieldstone Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /22

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    70 North Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,451

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Woodruff Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    70 North Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /41

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1425 Crosspoint Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,801

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Miller Small Fee Realty

    1425 Crosspoint Rd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $435,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    830 Cordoba Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,145

    Last Listing Agent Dara Tapley LPT Realty Conway

    830 Cordoba Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /43

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1660 Doe Trail, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,210

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ward LPT Realty Conway

    1660 Doe Trail, Conway, AR 72034
  • /36

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3720 Mcconnell Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,333

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Dean REMAX Ultimate

    3720 Mcconnell Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /40

    $202,500

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    535 Davis St, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,281

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Johnson Janet Jones Company

    535 Davis St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /31

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4420 Raleigh Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,399

    Last Listing Agent Emily Walter REMAX Ultimate

    4420 Raleigh Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /37

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2570 Zoysia Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,646

    Last Listing Agent Claire Carter Smithson Homeward Realty

    2570 Zoysia Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /25

    $178,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3985 Cirrus Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,623

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Wekkin LPT Realty Conway

    3985 Cirrus Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /20

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1413 Hardy St, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robin Reed Exp Realty

    1413 Hardy St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /33

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    68 Kensington Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,859

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Duffy De Gonzalez Exp Realty

    68 Kensington Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /15

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1940 Payne Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,639

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Van Barkenhuizen Forrest Realty

    1940 Payne Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /17

    $373,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    818 Mallard Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,853

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Gatlin CBRPM Conway

    818 Mallard Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /39

    $294,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2860 Broadmoor Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,767

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Gray CBRPM Conway

    2860 Broadmoor Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /38

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    335 Point Dr W, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,474

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hodge LPT Realty Conway

    335 Point Dr W, Conway, AR 72034
  • /16

    $228,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1235 Bermuda St, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pat Edwards ERA TEAM Real Estate

    1235 Bermuda St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $223,405

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4795 Prince St, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,058

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Hepner Faulkner County Realty Inc.

    4795 Prince St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $20,500

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    21 Havens Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $16,942 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lora Blair Blair & Co. Realtors

    21 Havens Ln, Conway, AR 72034

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home