710

Recently Sold Homes in 72034

Section Image
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    245 S Ash St, Conway, AR 72034

    • Studio
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Cunningham Keller Williams Realty Central

    245 S Ash St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1840 Simms St, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,666

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Parsley-Tucker LPT Realty Conway

    1840 Simms St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /49

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3615 Crepe Myrtle Cove, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,612

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Thomas Homeward Realty

    3615 Crepe Myrtle Cove, Conway, AR 72034
  • /49

    $679,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1945 Columbia Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,582

    Last Listing Agent Velda Lueders CBRPM Conway

    1945 Columbia Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /36

    $259,900

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4515 Utah Trail, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,135

    Last Listing Agent Leah Brown ERA TEAM Real Estate

    4515 Utah Trail, Conway, AR 72034
  • /22

    $155,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    27 Brierwood Cir, Conway, AR 72034

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,514

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Hawks Hawks Realty

    27 Brierwood Cir, Conway, AR 72034
  • /29

    $215,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1314 Mitchell St, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,769

    Last Listing Agent Lucio Zamora LPT Realty Conway

    1314 Mitchell St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /17

    $214,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    22 Woodlawn Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,872

    Last Listing Agent Landen Haas Hawks Realty

    22 Woodlawn Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /39

    $407,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2895 Gulfshore Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,864

    Last Listing Agent Debra Stewart Crye-Leike REALTORS NLR Branch

    2895 Gulfshore Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $173,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    10801 John Mason Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    10801 John Mason Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /14

    $249,970

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2525 Zoysia Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,006

    Last Listing Agent Erin Wilson Edge Realty

    2525 Zoysia Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $268,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1510 Carillon Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    1510 Carillon Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /23

    $295,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    170 Four Winds Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,708

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Dean REMAX Ultimate

    170 Four Winds Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1805 Meaghan Cove, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,554

    Last Listing Agent Emily Walter REMAX Ultimate

    1805 Meaghan Cove, Conway, AR 72034
  • /32

    $279,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    2107 Morning Glory Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,524

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Manning CBRPM Conway

    2107 Morning Glory Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /28

    $175,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1416 Donaghey Ave, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,617

    Last Listing Agent Tara Masiello IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    1416 Donaghey Ave, Conway, AR 72034
  • /40

    $684,978

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1515 Briley Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,133

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Schrekenhofer-Dace Arkansas Real Estate Collective, Conway Branch

    1515 Briley Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /15

    $115,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3970 Orchard Heights Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $115,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,903

    Last Listing Agent Will Henley ERA TEAM Real Estate

    3970 Orchard Heights Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /44

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    315 Locust St, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,367

    Last Listing Agent Leah Brown ERA TEAM Real Estate

    315 Locust St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5 Northwood Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,532

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Dobbins Century 21 Sandstone Real Estate Group

    5 Northwood Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /12

    $66,666

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    124 Conway Blvd, Conway, AR 72034

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $196,076 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,500

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Martin LPT Realty Conway

    124 Conway Blvd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1406 Bellwood Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,688

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Jones Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Conway

    1406 Bellwood Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /43

    $333,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    305 Pickwicket Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,129

    Last Listing Agent BJ Moody Jr. J. C. Thornton & Co., LLC

    305 Pickwicket Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1900 Hillman St, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,299

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    1900 Hillman St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /40

    $424,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3825 Carolina Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,690

3825 Carolina Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /38

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    315 Vintage Cove, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,782

    Last Listing Agent Monica Smith Lotus Realty

    315 Vintage Cove, Conway, AR 72034
  • /16

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    199 S Center St, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Wilbanks Century 21 Sandstone Real Estate Group

    199 S Center St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /44

    $419,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1845 Mullberry Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,630

    Last Listing Agent Lori Quinn CBRPM Conway

    1845 Mullberry Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /33

    $332,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    26 Timberlane Trail, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,820

    Last Listing Agent Lucio Zamora LPT Realty Conway

    26 Timberlane Trail, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    804 Mallard Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,550

    Last Listing Agent Kari Forinash Crye-Leike REALTORS Cabot Branch

    804 Mallard Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $344,222

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1655 Chicot Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,468

    Last Listing Agent Dean Thomas ERA TEAM Real Estate

    1655 Chicot Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $792,520

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1635 Nantucket Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Dean REMAX Ultimate

    1635 Nantucket Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /28

    $189,900

    Sold May 09, 2026

    134 Eve Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,915

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lunceford Hawks Realty

    134 Eve Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /23

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1700 Hosta, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,622

    Last Listing Agent Misty Varvil MVP Real Estate

    1700 Hosta, Conway, AR 72034
  • /33

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1380 Champions Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,378

    Last Listing Agent BJ Moody Jr. J. C. Thornton & Co., LLC

    1380 Champions Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /29

    $185,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2765 Carl Stuart St, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,289

    Last Listing Agent Heather Spangler Keller Williams Realty Mena

    2765 Carl Stuart St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2225 Prince St, Conway, AR 72034

    • Land
    • 2.21 Acres
    • $192,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    2225 Prince St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $264,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1325 Champions Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,377

    Last Listing Agent Emily Walter REMAX Ultimate

    1325 Champions Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /25

    $284,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2520 Eighteen Loop, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,485

    Last Listing Agent Sena Crafton Arkansas Real Estate Collective, Conway Branch

    2520 Eighteen Loop, Conway, AR 72034
  • /27

    $210,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3970 Gabrial Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,469

    Last Listing Agent Micah Ribbing Real Broker

    3970 Gabrial Dr, Conway, AR 72034

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home