455

Newest Homes for Sale in Conway, AR

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $304,348 per Acre

    3955 College Ave, Conway, AR 72034

    Zoned O-2, this is a great lot in a high traffic, high visibility area in West Conway. West Conway is growing, with tons of new development. The lot is flat, and is close to other offices, schools, residential neighborhoods, dining, and more. Boundary lines in first photo is approximate.

    Anthony Walker Homeward Realty

    3955 College Ave, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $28,500

    • Land
    • 1.75 Acres
    • $16,286 per Acre

    599 Beryl Rd S, Vilonia, AR 72173

    Enjoy peaceful rural living on this 1.75 acre wooded lot. There are no restrictions so you can build to your taste. Log cabin, mobile home, shop house, etc. It's up to you! This property will need a septic system and a well dug. Electricity is available off of Shrewsbury Cove.

    Jessica Kaykhossrokiani Carmichael & Co Realty

    599 Beryl Rd S, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /49

    $2,500,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 11,367 Sq Ft

    11 Skyland Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    From the moment you arrive, this world-class estate offers a private retreat, where nature and sweeping views create a sense of tranquility. Step through the custom iron front door into a striking foyer where a floating staircase, handcrafted iron railings & rich walnut floors set the tone for the craftsmanship found throughout the home. The kitchen is designed to bring people together, with

    Agent Photo

    Ruth Christenson

    Hawks Realty

    (501) 298-1575

    11 Skyland Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /10

    $595,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $850,000 per Acre

    2450 Village Court Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    This commercial property offers exceptional potential for your next business venture! Located in the heart of North West Conway, it boasts a prime spot with a high traffic count on Donaghey. The property sits next to Dollar General, ensuring great visibility and foot traffic. With its mixed-use development zoning, the possibilities are endless – whether you're looking to start a retail shop,

    Tamara Blakeman J. C. Thornton & Co., LLC

    2450 Village Court Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /20

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 1.78 Acres
    • $70,225 per Acre

    Lot 6 Orchard Hill Ph 4, Conway, AR 72034

    Beautiful Orchard Hill Subdivision with mature trees and country feel but with City conveniences. Conway Corporation utilities and septic.

    Pam McDowell ERA TEAM Real Estate

    Lot 6 Orchard Hill Ph 4, Conway, AR 72034
  • /26

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    278-I U S Highway 64, Conway, AR 72032

    EXCELLENT LOCATION IN CLOSE PROXIMITY TO CONWAY with great development potential. This +/- 10.00 acre tract in Highway 64 Business Park features convenient access to US Hwy 64 and I-40. The property offers many commercial and industrial options. Additional acreage available. Mineral Rights do not convey.

    Mitch Hart Dunaway and Hart, Inc.

    278-I U S Highway 64, Conway, AR 72032
  • /26

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    278-H U S Highway 64, Conway, AR 72032

    EXCELLENT LOCATION IN CLOSE PROXIMITY TO CONWAY with great development potential. This +/- 5.00 acre tract in Highway 64 Business Park features convenient access to US Hwy 64 and I-40. The property offers many commercial and industrial options. Additional acreage available. Mineral Rights do not convey.

    Mitch Hart Dunaway and Hart, Inc.

    278-H U S Highway 64, Conway, AR 72032
  • /2

    $375,000

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $326,087 per Acre

    00 College Ave, Conway, AR 72034

    Zoned C-2

    Pam McDowell ERA TEAM Real Estate

    00 College Ave, Conway, AR 72034
  • /3

    $55,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $73,333 per Acre

    31 Barham Loop, Conway, AR 72032

    5 lots 4 on Barham and 1 on Ann loop. 1st lot has electric and septic. These are in flood plain will require permits to build.

    Belinda Burrier Advantage Property Management

    31 Barham Loop, Conway, AR 72032
  • /18

    $6,900,000

    • Land
    • 67 Acres
    • $102,985 per Acre

    0000 Nutter Chapel Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    Discover an exceptional development opportunity with this sprawling 64-acre property, perfectly zoned for single-family homes or duplexes. This prime real estate offers a total of 154 lots, ready to be transformed into a vibrant community. Key features include: - **Infrastructure in Progress**: The first phase has commenced, with roads currently being cut and all manholes already on site. -

    Drew Files New Home Estates Realty

    0000 Nutter Chapel Rd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /16

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 2.11 Acres
    • $82,938 per Acre

    278 C U S Highway 64 E, Conway, AR 72032

    Check out this fantastic opportunity, 2.11 acre parcel of land for sale located in the Conway area! Boasting convenient access to Highway 64 E, this property is ideal for investments or future development. Don't miss out on this opportunity, schedule your showing today!

    Maria Garcia Century 21 Sandstone Real Estate Group

    278 C U S Highway 64 E, Conway, AR 72032
  • /4

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 1.43 Acres
    • $52,448 per Acre

    31 Taylor's Place Ln, Conway, AR 72033

    Level Building lot in Perfect Location for those wanting to be a little out in the country, but not too far in the Boonies. Close to Interstate, Sam's Club, Shopping, Multiple Lots available at various prices. No Through Traffic, Dead End Road. Some Large Shade Trees. See plat attached.

    Agent Photo

    Daniel Davis

    Davis Real Estate, LLC

    (844) 643-8846

    31 Taylor's Place Ln, Conway, AR 72033
  • /4

    $97,200

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 2.07 Acres
    • $46,957 per Acre

    51 Taylor's Place Ln, Conway, AR 72032

    Level Building lot, With Privacy Perfect Location for those wanting to be a little out in the Country, but not too far in the Boon Docs. 8 miles Close to Interstate, Sam's Club, Shopping, Multiple Lots available at various prices. No Through Traffic. Located in a Cul-de-sac at the end of a Dead End Road. Some Trees on the front of the lot. See plat attached.

    Agent Photo

    Daniel Davis

    Davis Real Estate, LLC

    (501) 530-9899

    51 Taylor's Place Ln, Conway, AR 72032
  • /4

    $101,990

    $11K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 2.17 Acres
    • $47,000 per Acre

    54 Taylor's Place Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    Level Building lot, With Privacy Perfect Location for those wanting to be a little out in the Country, but not too far in the Boon Docs. Close to Interstate, Sam's Club, Shopping, Multiple Lots available at various prices. No Through Traffic. Located in a Cul-de-sac at the end of a Dead End Road. Some. See plat attached.

    Agent Photo

    Daniel Davis

    Davis Real Estate, LLC

    (501) 382-9136

    54 Taylor's Place Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /4

    $70,500

    $8K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $47,000 per Acre

    28 Taylor's Place Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    Level Building lot in Perfect Location for those wanting to be a little out in the country, but not too far in the Boonies. Close to Interstate, Sam's Club, Shopping, Multiple Lots available at various prices. No Through Traffic, Dead End Road. Some. See plat attached.

    Agent Photo

    Daniel Davis

    Davis Real Estate, LLC

    (501) 361-1717

    28 Taylor's Place Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /10

    $75,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.79 Acres
    • $19,789 per Acre

    Lot 3 Old Military Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    Building lot with 3.79 acres. Property will need septic, well, and Entergy. No mobiles allowed.

    Pam McDowell ERA TEAM Real Estate

    Lot 3 Old Military Rd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /10

    $65,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.78 Acres
    • $23,381 per Acre

    Lot 2 Old Military Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    Building lot with 2.78 acres. Not in city limits. Property will need well, septic, and Entergy. No mobiles allowed.

    Pam McDowell ERA TEAM Real Estate

    Lot 2 Old Military Rd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /10

    $65,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.92 Acres
    • $22,260 per Acre

    Lot 1 Old Military Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    Building lot on 2.92 acres, not in city limits. Septic, well, and Entergy will be needed. Mobiles not allowed.

    Pam McDowell ERA TEAM Real Estate

    Lot 1 Old Military Rd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $279,000

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 53.86 Acres
    • $5,180 per Acre

    000 Hwy 64 E, Conway, AR 72032

    Great Farm/Pasture Land, ALL parts are in flood plane and flood way!

    Kevin Watson LPT Realty Conway

    000 Hwy 64 E, Conway, AR 72032
  • /6

    $415,750

    $259K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 16.63 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    000 Goldmine Springs Rd, Conway, AR 72032

    16.63 acres. Has city water at the road.

    Sharon Rietzke ERA TEAM Real Estate

    000 Goldmine Springs Rd, Conway, AR 72032
  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land

    00 S Center St, Conway, AR 72034

    Vacant lot 422 on Center Street in Conway, rare find in Old Town Conway. Zoned R2. Can build a single family home or a duplex with a conditional use permit. No sewer on property but is close by. Check out listing at 000 Center lot 422.

    Cynthia Shock Faulkner County Realty Inc.

    00 S Center St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land

    000 S Center St, Conway, AR 72034

    Lot 420 on Center, rare find, located in Old Town Conway. Zoned R2 can build a single family home or a duplex with a conditional use permit. No sewer on the property but it's located close by. Also listing lot 422 on Center, separately, so two lots available for sale. Come check it out!

    Cynthia Shock Faulkner County Realty Inc.

    000 S Center St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /37

    $76,500

    $31K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 3.06 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Tract 46 Jace Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    Scenic land is available in the desirable Doris Heights Subdivision, offering the perfect setting to build your custom home. This subdivision features paved roads throughout and a 2,000 sq ft minimum build requirement, ensuring quality and consistency throughout the neighborhood. Perfectly located between Little Rock, Conway, and Cabot, this property provides convenient access to multiple city

    Luke Dorey LPT Realty Conway

    Tract 46 Jace Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /2

    $63,000

    • Land
    • 3.03 Acres
    • $20,792 per Acre

    Lot 2 Round Mountain Road Phase 2, Conway, AR 72034

    Beautiful building lot in Conway Public School System. Mostly Cleared. 1200 square foot min. NO Mobiles

    Pam McDowell ERA TEAM Real Estate

    Lot 2 Round Mountain Road Phase 2, Conway, AR 72034
  • /20

    $114,000

    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $132,558 per Acre

    0 Orchard Hill Lot 31 Ph 3 Unit 24003706, Conway, AR 72034

    Beautiful lots in Conway's newest subdivision on Round Mountain.

    Pam McDowell ERA TEAM Real Estate

    0 Orchard Hill Lot 31 Ph 3 Unit 24003706, Conway, AR 72034
  • /4

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $127,907 per Acre

    2925 Orchard View Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    Don't miss this beautiful lot in Orchard Hill, Conway's newest subdivision on Round Mountain. 3.000 sq ft minimum. Can be bought along with connecting lot 17 for $220,000.00

    Judi Sherman Sherman Realty

    2925 Orchard View Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /28

    $1,900,000

    $1M PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 109 Acres
    • $17,431 per Acre

    000 Rooster Rd, Conway, AR 72032

    This incredible acreage is located just minutes from Interstate 40 as well as the shopping, dining, and industry of Conway. The farm is located just off Rooster Road and is just south of US-64. The land is unrestricted and although it’s located near several housing developments, it is undeveloped and virtually a blank canvas.The diverse acreage features approximately 8 +/- acres of

    CaLyn Zachary Midwest Land Group

    000 Rooster Rd, Conway, AR 72032
  • /2

    $650,000

    • Land
    • 2.19 Acres
    • $296,804 per Acre

    Lot 2 Goddard Addition Hogan Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    Location, Location, Location. Prime commercial property with road frontage on Hogan. Land zoned 0-2. High visibility. Currently no sign on property due to construction on the Goddard School.

    Pam McDowell ERA TEAM Real Estate

    Lot 2 Goddard Addition Hogan Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $1,350,000

    • Land
    • 77 Acres
    • $17,532 per Acre

    000 Malvern Hills Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    Raw Land, Great Development property!

    Kevin Watson LPT Realty Conway

    000 Malvern Hills Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /33

    $1,699,000

    • Land
    • 70 Acres
    • $24,271 per Acre

    278 Hwy 64 E, Conway, AR 72032

    EXCELLENT LOCATION IN CLOSE PROXIMITY TO CONWAY with great development potential. This +/- 70.00 Acre tract is located just outside the Conway city limits and features convenient access to I-40. This property is well suited for residential development. Mineral Rights do not convey.

    Mitch Hart Dunaway and Hart, Inc.

    278 Hwy 64 E, Conway, AR 72032
  • /2

    $375,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9.43 Acres
    • $39,767 per Acre

    2201 S Donaghey Ave, Conway, AR 72034

    9.43 Acres of vacant land located in Conway City Limits

    Kevin Watson LPT Realty Conway

    2201 S Donaghey Ave, Conway, AR 72034
  • /20

    $114,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $105,556 per Acre

    0 Orchard Hill Lot 1 Ph 3 Unit 22017224, Conway, AR 72034

Pam McDowell ERA TEAM Real Estate

    0 Orchard Hill Lot 1 Ph 3 Unit 22017224, Conway, AR 72034
  • /20

    $99,750

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $115,988 per Acre

    0 Orchard Hill Lot 15 Ph 2 Unit 22017251, Conway, AR 72034

    Perfect place to build your dream home. One of Conway's newest subdivisions on Round Mountain.

    Pam McDowell ERA TEAM Real Estate

    0 Orchard Hill Lot 15 Ph 2 Unit 22017251, Conway, AR 72034
  • /20

    $108,000

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.82 Acres
    • $59,341 per Acre

    0 Orchard Hill Lot 8 Ph 3 Unit 22017230, Conway, AR 72034

Pam McDowell ERA TEAM Real Estate

    0 Orchard Hill Lot 8 Ph 3 Unit 22017230, Conway, AR 72034
  • /20

    $114,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $132,558 per Acre

    0 Orchard Hill Lot 28 Ph 3 Unit 22017235, Conway, AR 72034

Pam McDowell ERA TEAM Real Estate

    0 Orchard Hill Lot 28 Ph 3 Unit 22017235, Conway, AR 72034
  • /20

    $99,750

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 36,590 Sq Ft
    • $118,750 per Acre

    0 Orchard Hill Lot 14 Ph 2 Unit 22017249, Conway, AR 72034

Pam McDowell ERA TEAM Real Estate

    0 Orchard Hill Lot 14 Ph 2 Unit 22017249, Conway, AR 72034
  • /20

    $114,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $162,857 per Acre

    0 Orchard Hill Lot 4 Ph 3 Unit 22017228, Conway, AR 72034

Pam McDowell ERA TEAM Real Estate

    0 Orchard Hill Lot 4 Ph 3 Unit 22017228, Conway, AR 72034
  • /20

    $104,500

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 38,768 Sq Ft
    • $117,416 per Acre

    0 Orchard Hill Lot 9 Ph 3 Unit 22016473, Conway, AR 72034

    Beautiful building lots in one on Conway newest subdivisions on Round Mountain.