81

Conyers, GA Homes for Sale under $100,000

Section Image
  • /3

    $54,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.99 Acres
    • $27,136 per Acre

    0 Granade Rd SW Unit 10430604, Conyers, GA 30094

    Explore an exceptional investment or development opportunity in one of Rockdale County's most sought-after residential neighborhoods. This sprawling parcel of land is a blank canvas, awaiting transformation into a distinguished residential enclave, an engaging leisure destination, or your personalized sanctuary away from the hustle and bustle. With nearly limitless potential, the property is

    Brandon Alexander BJA Realty, Inc.

    0 Granade Rd SW Unit 10430604, Conyers, GA 30094

Showing Results 81 - 81, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home