$799,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025
221 Shoreline Dr, Gainesville, TX 76240
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,768 Sq Ft
- Built 1972
Last Sold Summary
- $452/SF
- 40 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $692,359
Last Listing Agent Kim McConnell The Real Estate Station- Saint Jo
221 Shoreline Dr, Gainesville, TX 76240