Est $498,892
3845 Winter Haven Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,398 Sq Ft
- Built 2023
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $217/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $520,000
- Jan 10, 2025
Last Listing Agent Abbie Pogue Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC