15,127

Properties in ZIP Code 38501

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $341,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      1422 Biltmore Cir, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1422 Biltmore Cir, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,500
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Key American Way Real Estate

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Albert Swift Ln, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      550 Albert Swift Ln, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clinton Conner Exit Rocky Top Realty Celina

    • /27

      Est $460,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      2740 Autumn Woods Trail, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2740 Autumn Woods Trail, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wheet Keller Williams Realty DBA Cookeville RE Company

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1.1 AC N Washington, Cookeville, TN 38501

      1.1 AC N Washington, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Johnson First Realty Company

    • /22

      Est $237,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 W End St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      650 W End St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Simpson D.M. Simpson Realtors & Auctioneers

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      3900 Cumby Rd, Algood, TN 38501

      3900 Cumby Rd, Algood, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

• /45

      Est $555,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      4560 Hensley Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4560 Hensley Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Adcock The Realty Firm - Smithville

    • /24

      Est $243,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Quail Hollow Cir, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1208 Quail Hollow Cir, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abbie Norwood The Real Estate Collective

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 E 10th St, Algood, TN 38501

      00 E 10th St, Algood, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Touch Lamb Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Maple Ave, Algood, TN 38501

      0 S Maple Ave, Algood, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Flynn-Jared The Real Estate Collective

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      1570 Anna Maria Ln, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1570 Anna Maria Ln, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,900
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clark Adcock The Realty Firm - Smithville

    • /25

      Est $391,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      2644 Spring Arbor Ct, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2644 Spring Arbor Ct, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hethe Dyer The Realty Firm

    • /29

      Est $381,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Maple Point Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      711 Maple Point Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hali Howard The Real Estate Collective Sparta

    • /73

      Est $791,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      5320 Liberty Church Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5320 Liberty Church Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $963,500
      • Aug 07, 2024

• /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1635 Blackburn Fork Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1635 Blackburn Fork Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Navin Jain Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

    • /27

      Est $387,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Spring Arbor Ct, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2601 Spring Arbor Ct, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Libby Capps Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      3375 Buffalo Valley Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3375 Buffalo Valley Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Witzigman Tri-Star Real Estate & Auction Co, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $294,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 E Hudgens St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1315 E Hudgens St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Pryor Southern Realty Group

    • /46

      Est $258,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 W Bangham Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • Studio
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      125 W Bangham Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Allen American Way Real Estate

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      5424 Mason Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5424 Mason Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,990
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paige Schaaf D.R. Horton

    • /22

      Est $399,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Boatman St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      125 Boatman St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,929
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3885 Winter Haven Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3885 Winter Haven Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Smith Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

    • /68

      Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Inglewood Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1330 Inglewood Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /28

      Est $399,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Boatman St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      123 Boatman St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,929
      • May 08, 2025

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1434 Village Loop, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1434 Village Loop, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Pryor Southern Realty Group

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Joining Ave, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      236 Joining Ave, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,990
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Perger D.R. Horton

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Joining Ave, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      234 Joining Ave, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,990
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Perger D.R. Horton

    • /24

      Est $440,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      4211 Gainesboro Grade, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4211 Gainesboro Grade, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2632 Spring Arbor Ct, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2632 Spring Arbor Ct, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hethe Dyer The Realty Firm

    • /21

      Est $443,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Bridle Path, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1305 Bridle Path, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Baugh American Way Real Estate

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Vinson Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      339 Vinson Ave, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elijah Castelli Elevate Real Estate

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      15826 N Dodson Branch, Cookeville, TN 38562

      15826 N Dodson Branch, Cookeville, TN 38562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Jenkins First Realty Company

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Allen Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      00 Allen Dr, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Pecora The Real Estate Collective

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1383 Belfair St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1383 Belfair St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Crouch Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1376 Belfair St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1376 Belfair St, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,900
      • Oct 29, 2024

• /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Kensington Cir, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1303 Kensington Cir, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Pryor Southern Realty Group

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1344 Kensington Cir, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1344 Kensington Cir, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Pryor Southern Realty Group

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      2647 Spring Arbor Ct, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2647 Spring Arbor Ct, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,500
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Key American Way Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $270,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      1275 Meadow Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1275 Meadow Rd, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jul 31, 2023

• /26

      Est $248,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Hemlock Cir, Cookeville, TN 38501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      330 Hemlock Cir, Cookeville, TN 38501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Maynord The Realty Firm

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home